Signers of the Community Letter

Community Letter in Support of NonpartisanshipThe Community Letter in Support of Nonpartisanship, signed by nearly 4,500 organizations from every state and every segment of the charitable and foundation communities, makes a strong statement in support of nonpartisanship and urges those who have vowed to repeal or weaken this vital protection to leave existing law in place for nonprofit organizations and the people they serve.

Click the image to the right to see the final letter or click a state on the map below to view signers from that state.

Organization City State
Alabama Asian Cultures Foundation Birmingham Alabama
Alabama Association of Nonprofits Birmingham Alabama
Black Warrior Riverkeeper Birmingham Alabama
Cahaba River Society Birmingham Alabama
Cahaba Riverkeeper Birmingham Alabama
Cloverdale Playhouse Montgomery Alabama
Community Grief Support Service Birmingham Alabama
Coosa Riverkeeper   Alabama
Empowered to Conquer Birmingham Alabama
First Light, Inc. Birmingham Alabama
Fraternal Order of Eagles   Alabama
Friends of Shades Creek, Inc. Homewood Alabama
Gasp, Inc. Birmingham Alabama
Girls Inc. of Central Alabama Birmingham Alabama
Global Ties, Alabama Huntsville Alabama
Greater Birmingham Ministries Birmingham Alabama
Heart Gallery of Alabama, Inc.   Alabama
Humane Society of Elmore County Wetumpka Alabama
Huntsville Youth Orchestra   Alabama
John Stallworth Foundation   Alabama
Prichard Boxing Academy Prichard Alabama
Public Education Foundation of Anniston, Inc.  Anniston Alabama
Ruff Wilson Youth Organization   Alabama
Shelby Emergency Assistance, Inc. Montevallo Alabama
Society of Mayflower Descendants in Alabama  Alexander City Alabama
St. Vincent's Health System Birmingham Alabama
The Arc of Shelby County Pelham Alabama
The Dance Foundation Birmingham Alabama
The Epilepsy Foundation of Alabama Mobile Alabama
The Greater Huntsville Humane Society Huntsville Alabama
The National Center for Fire and Life Safety Calera Alabama
Theatre Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa Alabama
United Way of East Central Alabama Anniston Alabama
Village Creek Society  Birmingham Alabama
Virginia Samford Theatre Birmingham Alabama
Workshops, Inc. Birmingham Alabama
Alaska Children's Trust Anchorage Alaska
Anchorage Young Cancer Coalition Anchorage Alaska
Juneau Community Foundation   Alaska
Mat Su Youth Housing Wasilla Alaska
MatSu Food Bank Wasilla Alaska
Rasmuson Foundation Anchorage Alaska
Sitka Local Foods Network Sitka Alaska
The Foraker Group Anchorage Alaska
A Stepping Stone Foundation Phoenix Arizona
Advanced Independence Charity Sun City Arizona
Alan R Davidson, PLLC Phoenix Arizona
Alliance of Arizona Nonprofits   Arizona
Alzheimer's Research and Prevention Foundation Tucson Arizona
American Heart Association Phoenix Arizona
Arizona Autism United Phoenix Arizona
Arizona Center for the Blind and Visually Impaired Phoenix Arizona
Arizona Community Foundation Phoenix Arizona
Arizona Council of Human Service Providers Phoenix Arizona
Arizona Family Planning Council, Inc.    Arizona
Arizona Grantmakers Forum Phoenix Arizona
Arizona Hispanic Chamber of Commerce   Arizona
Arizona Humanities Phoenix Arizona
Arizona YWCA Metropolitan Phoenix Phoenix Arizona
Arts for All Inc. Tucson Arizona
Assist To Independence Tuba City Arizona
Backpacks 4 Kids AZ Inc. Tolleson Arizona
Bisbee Restoration Association and Historical Society (Museum), Inc.  Hereford Arizona
Black Canyon Historical Society Black Canyon City Arizona
Boxer Luv Rescue Phoenix Arizona
Boys & Girls Club of Kingman Kingman Arizona
Cancer Survivors Circle of Strength of AZ Phoenix Arizona
Caritas Law Group, PC Tempe Arizona
Cave Creek Museum   Arizona
Celebrate Volunteers Glendale Arizona
Center Stage Communications Chandler Arizona
Central Arizona Shelter Services Phoenix Arizona
Chandler Symphony Orchestra Chandler Arizona
Child and Family Resources, Inc. Tucson Arizona
Child Crisis Arizona Mesa Arizona
Children's Action Alliance Phoenix Arizona
Childsplay Tempe Arizona
Chrysalis Shelter for Victims of Domestic Violence, Inc. Phoenix Arizona
Circle the City   Arizona
Cochise Canine Rescue Benson Arizona
Community Foundation for Southern Arizona Tucson Arizona
Compass Affordable Housing, Inc. Tucson Arizona
Cornucopia Community Advocates Sedona Arizona
Cortney's Place Scottsdale Arizona
Creating the Future Tucson Arizona
Cultural Arts Coalition Tempe Arizona
D'Artz International  Scottsdale Arizona
Downtown Radio   Arizona
Drowning Prevention Coalition of Arizona Phoenix Arizona
Eagles Wings of Grace, Int'l. Tucson Arizona
Elfrida Citizens Alliance Inc. Elfrida Arizona
Empower International Gilbert Arizona
Eve's Place Inc. Phoenix Arizona
Flagstaff Shakespeare Festival Flagstaff Arizona
Flinn Foundation   Arizona
Friends of the Library - Kingman Kingman Arizona
Friends of the San Pedro River Hereford Arizona
Gabriel's Angels Phoenix Arizona
Global Youth Delegation For Peace and Tolerance Scottsdale Arizona
Grants On Track, LLC Phoenix Arizona
Growing Alternative Resource Development and Enterprise Network (GARDEN), Inc. Tucson Arizona
Heritage Designs Phoenix Arizona
HR Foundations AZ Cave Creek Arizona
ICM Food & Clothing Bank Phoenix Arizona
Inspired Connections Phoenix Arizona
It Is, Inc. d/b/a 'Tis Prescott Arizona
Jewish Free Loan   Arizona
Kimetta Coleman Ministries Phoenix Arizona
Lead for Change Cave Creek Arizona
Leading For Change Phoenix Arizona
Literacy Connects Tucson Arizona
LPFM Downtown Tucson Tucson Arizona
Lutheran Social Services of the Southwest Phoenix Arizona
Make Way for Books Tucson Arizona
Metropolitan Education Commission Tucson Arizona
Mi Familia Vota Education Fund Phoenix Arizona
My Heart His Palace Christian International Ministries Scottsdale Arizona
NAMI Southern Arizona Tucson Arizona
Native Seeds/SEARCH Tucson Arizona
Neighbors Who Care, Inc. Sun Lakes Arizona
Neurofit Networks Tucson Arizona
NPC Friends and Family Taylor Arizona
Old Pueblo Community Services  Tucson Arizona
ONE - The Organization for Nonprofit Executives Litchfield Park Arizona
one n ten Phoenix Arizona
Our Family Services Tucson Arizona
Positive Paths Mesa Arizona
Prescott Meals On Wheels Prescott Arizona
Protecting Arizona's Family Coalition Phoenix Arizona
Read Better Be Better Phoenix Arizona
ReInventing ReEntry Fountain Hills Arizona
Saguaro Foundation Community Living Programs  Yuma  Arizona
Save the Family Foundation of AZ Mesa Arizona
Sky Island Alliance Tucson Arizona
Sonoran Glass School Tucson Arizona
Soroptimist International of Phoenix, Inc. Phoenix Arizona
Southeast Arizona Area Health Education Center, SEAHEC, Inc. Arizona
St. Mary's Food Bank Alliance Phoenix Arizona
Stardust Non-Profit Building Supplies Mesa Arizona
Strategy + Action/Philanthropy Tucson Arizona
Sustainable Economic Development Initiative of Northern Arizona Flagstaff Arizona
Take Charge America, Inc. Phoenix Arizona
TechTHiNQ Phoenix  Arizona
The Bidstrup Foundation Paradise Valley Arizona
The Cagney Company Tempe Arizona
The David and Lura Lovell Foundation Tucson Arizona
The Hearth Foundation Tucson Arizona
The New Foundation Scottsdale Arizona
Theatre Artists Studio Phoenix  Arizona
Trellis Phoenix Arizona
Tucson Foundations Tucson Arizona
Tucson Urban League Tucson Arizona
Urbanly DIVA Inc Phoenix Arizona
Warehouse Arts Management Organization Tucson Arizona
West Greenway Bible Church    Arizona
WHEAT, the World Hunger Education, Advocacy & Training organization Phoenix Arizona
World Youth Visit and Exchange of Arizona Phoenix Arizona
Yavapai Food Council Sedona Arizona
Young Artist Society Mesa Arizona
Arkansas Advocates for Children and Families   Arkansas
Arkansas Birthing Project Little Rock Arkansas
Arkansas Center for Independence, Inc. Newport Arkansas
Arkansas Coalition for Peace and Justice  Little Rock Arkansas
Arkansas Community Foundation Little Rock Arkansas
Arkansas Nonprofit Alliance Little Rock Arkansas
Arkansas Nonprofit Services Little Rock Arkansas
Arkansas Prostate Cancer Foundation Paragould Arkansas
Arkansas Sheriffs' Youth Ranches Batesville  Arkansas
Arkansas State University System Foundation, Inc. Jonesboro Arkansas
Arkansas United Community Coalition Springdale Arkansas
ARVAC, Inc.   Arkansas
Beverly Carter Foundation Sherwood Arkansas
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwest Arkansas Fayetteville Arkansas
Center For Art & Education Van Buren Arkansas
Clark County Ecumenical Food Pantry Arkadelphia Arkansas
Community Family Enrichment Center   Arkansas
Conway EcoFest Conway Arkansas
Dress for Success Northwest Arkansas Rogers Arkansas
Family Home of Little Rock Little Rock Arkansas
Family Network, Inc. Springdale Arkansas
Feed Communities  Fayetteville Arkansas
Ferncliff Camp   Arkansas
Friends of Hot Springs National Park Hot Springs Arkansas
Grace Episcopal Church Fayetteville Arkansas
Hearth Jonesboro  Arkansas
Hispanic Women's Organization of Arkansas Springdale Arkansas
Hot Springs Area Cultural Alliance   Arkansas
Humane Society of Pulaski County North Little Rock Arkansas
Kindness, Inc. Mountain Home Arkansas
La Lucha Space Conway Arkansas
Lake Nixon Outdoor Center - Second Baptist Church  Little Rock Arkansas
Life Skills for Youth Maumelle Arkansas
Literacy Action of Central Arkansas Little Rock Arkansas
Little Rock Wind Symphony Little Rock Arkansas
Madison County Pet Shelter Huntsville Arkansas
Marshallese Educational Initiative Fayetteville Arkansas
Morrilton Human Relations Council, Inc.   Arkansas
Northcentral Arkansas Development Council, Inc. Batesville Arkansas
OASIS of Northwest Arkansas Bentonville Arkansas
Omegas of Pine Bluff  Pine Bluff Arkansas
Open Avenues Rogers Arkansas
Opera In The Rock, Inc. Conway Arkansas
Ouachita Artist's Gallery  Mount Ida Arkansas
Ouachita County Historical Society    Arkansas
Ozark Stem Foundation Bentonville  Arkansas
Palette Art League Yellville Arkansas
Project Compassion, Inc. Fort Smith Arkansas
Restoration Ministries, Inc. rogers Arkansas
Samaritan Community Center Rogers Arkansas
Sexual Trauma and Abuse Recovery Resources   Arkansas
Shiloh Museum of Ozark History Springdale Arkansas
Shorter College Alumni Association, Inc. Little Rock Arkansas
Spa City Blues Society Hot Springs Arkansas
Teen Challenge of Arkansas Hot Springs Arkansas
The Arts Council of Mississippi County Blytheville Arkansas
The Lantern Theatre   Arkansas
The Writers' Colony at Dairy Hollow Eureka Springs Arkansas
United Way of the Ouachitas Hot Springs Arkansas
White County Aging Program, Inc. Searcy Arkansas
Windstream   Arkansas
Winthrop Rockefeller Foundation  Little Rock  Arkansas
Woolsey-Pinder LLC Dover Arkansas
YJ Group Little Rock Arkansas
10u Veteran, Inc. Palm Springs California
A Place Called Home Los Angeles California
Abrams Consulting Santa Rosa California
AchieveKids   California
Agile Rascal Theatre San Francisco California
Alex Rorabaugh Recreation Center Ukiah California
Americans United for Separation of Church and State Santa Monica California
Americans United for Separation of Church and State Orange County CA Costa Mesa California
Americans United for Separation of Church and State, Kern County, CA Bakersfield California
Americans United for Separation of Church and State, Sacramento CA Chapter Sacramento California
Art Without Limits  Santa Barbara  California
Asian Pacific Community Fund Los Angeles California
Assistance League of Palm Springs Desert Area Rancho Mirage California
Association of Fundraising Professionals, Orange County Santa Ana California
C. S. Fund Freeston California
CA Destination Imagination   California
California Association of Nonprofits (CalNonprofits) San Francisco California
Catalina Island Museum Avalon California
Charities Housing San Jose California
Child Advocates of Silicon Valley   California
Chinatown Service Center Los Angeles California
Cinnabar Arts Corporation   California
Community Foundation of the Valleys Los Angeles California
Community Medical Centers Fresno California
Creativity Explored San Francisco California
Crossroads, Inc. Claremont California
Crystal Springs Uplands School Hillsborough California
Davis Wright Tremaine LLP San Francisco California
Earle Baum Center of the Blind, Inc.   California
Eddington Advisory Services Mill Valley California
Effective Nonprofits   California
Eleanor Smith & Associates   California
Elizabeth F. Gamble Garden Palo Alto California
Exponent Partners San Francisco California
Facing History and Ourselves, Friends for Youth San Francisco California
Family Care Network, Inc. San Luis Obispo California
Family Service Association Hemet California
First Graduate   California
Friedman Consulting   California
Galileo Coaching Santa Barbara California
Garfield Foundation Lafayette California
Get Smart Africa Douala, Cameroon California
Girls Inc. of Orange County Costa Mesa California
Greater Nonprofits Merced California
Guiamar Hiegert, CFRE & Associates Trinidad California
Habitat for Humanity for San Luis Obispo County San Luis Obispo California
Habitat For Humanity Greater San Francisco, Inc. San Francisco California
Habitat for Humanity of Orange County Santa Ana California
Heart to Heart Oakland  California
Hoff Consulting Long Beach California
InConcert Sierra Grass Valley California
InspiraLaw   California
International Community Foundation National City California
Inverness Associates Berkeley California
Janis Brewer Consulting Oakland California
Jewish Family & Children's Service of Long Beach & West Orange County Long Beach California
Jewish Family Service of Los Angeles Los Angeles California
Jewish Family Service of San Diego San Diego California
Koreatown Youth and Community Center Los Angeles California
Krafty Marketing Solutions   California
Lakeshore Avenue Baptist Church Oakland California
League of California Community Foundations   California
Life Skills Training and Educational Programs, Inc. - LifeSTEPS  Fair Oaks California
LifeRing Recovery Berkeley California
Lighthouse Philanthropy Advisors San Jose California
Lincoln Oakland California
Live Oak Adult Day Services San Jose California
Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra  Los Angeles  California
Los Angeles LGBT Center Los Angeles California
LSH Foundation Long Beach California
Maternal and Child Health Access Los Angeles California
Meals on Wheels of the Monterey Peninsula, Inc. Pacific Grove California
Mission Edge San Diego California
Mona Bismarck American Center Los Angeles California
Morgan Family Foundation   California
Mosaic Consulting and Coaching San Jose California
Nashashibi International Consultants, LLC Laguna Hilss California
NEO Law Group San Francisco California
NKR Consulting  Sunnyvale California
Nonprofit Alliance of Monterey County   California
Not Man Apart Physical Theatre Los Angeles California
Notre Dame de Namur University Belmont California
Oakland Museum of California Oakland California
Pacific Community Ventures San Francisco California
Pacific Links Foundation   California
Pajaro Valley Community Health Trust Watsonville California
Pasadena Conservatory of Music Pasadena California
Paso Pacifico Ventura California
Patricia D. and William B. Smullin Foundation Eureka California
Peninsula Family Service San Mateo California
Philanthropy California (a joint initiative of Northern California Grantmakers, San Diego Grantmakers, and Southern California Grantmakers) Los Angeles California
Point Foundation Los Angeles California
Pro Kids, The First Tee of San Diego San Diego California
Rancho Santa Fe Foundation   California
Recovery Cafe San Jose San Jose California
Regenerate California Innovation Clovis California
Respite and Research for Alzheimer's Disease San Jose California
Richmond Community Foundation Richmond California
Rochester Institute of Technology Los Altos California
Sadlon & Associates, Inc. Glendale California
San Diego Advocates for Social Justice San Diego California
San Diego Public Library Foundation   California
San Diego Youth Symphony & Conservatory San Diego California
San Luis Obispo Symphony Atascadero California
Santa Monica Conservancy Santa Monica California
Santa Ynez Valley Arts Assoc.   California
SBCC Foundation Santa Barbara California
Seva Foundation Berkeley California
Sierra HOPE Angels Camp California
Sierra Repertory Theatre Sonora California
Silicon Valley Bicycle Exchange Mountain View California
Silicon Valley Community Foundation Mountain View California
Silicon Valley Council of Nonprofits San Jose California
Solar Richmond Richmond California
Somos Mayfair San Jose California
South Asian Network Artesia California
Speech and Languge Development Center Buena Park California
St. Ignatius College Preparatory   California
Strawberry Seals Inc. San Francisco California
Surrogate Gallery Projects   California
SWEA   California
Swift Foundation Los Osos California
Teen Success, Inc. Milpitas California
The American Board of Venous & Lymphatic Medicine San Francisco California
The Christensen Fund San Francisco  California
The Dibble Institute   California
The Elizabeth F. Gamble Garden Palo Alto California
The Lawrence Welk Family Foundation Los Angeles California
Theresa Nelson & Associates Oakland California
Tides San Francisco California
TR Brown Consulting   California
Unemployment Services Trust   California
Unitarian Universalist  Church of the Desert Rancho Mirage California
United Way of Kern County Bakersfield California
United Ways of California   California
Unleashing Generosity/ Triskeles Foundation Tiburon California
Vegan Outreach Davis California
Vista Center for the Blind & Visually Impaired Palo Alto California
Weingart Foundation Los Angeles California
Western Methodist Justice Movement Los Angeles California
William and Flora Hewlett Foundation   California
Women Organizing for Change in Agriculture and Natural Resource Management  California
WomenShelter of Long Beach Long Beach California
Youssef and Kamel Mawardi Fund Riverside California
YWCA of North Orange County Fullerton California
Adam's Camp   Colorado
AdvocacyDenver Denver Colorado
Advocate Safehouse Project Glenwood Springs Colorado
AKC Canine Health Foundation   Colorado
Almost Home, Inc. Brighton Colorado
Ambassadors Fellowship   Colorado
Anschutz Family Foundation Denver Colorado
Ascend Performing Arts, Inc. Colorado Springs Colorado
Aspen Community Foundation   Colorado
Association for Community Living in Boulder & Broomfield Counties Lafayette Colorado
Boulder Valley Women's Health Center Boulder Colorado
Center for Nonprofit Excellence Colorado Springs Colorado
CleanSlateNow Denver Colorado
Colorado Alliance for Environmental Education Denver Colorado
Colorado Association of Funders   Colorado
Colorado Center on Law and Policy Denver Colorado
Colorado Chapter of Americans United for Separation of Church and State Fountain Colorado
Colorado Cross-Disability Coalition Denver Colorado
Colorado High School Cycling League Boulder Colorado
Colorado Music Festival and Center for Musical Arts Lafayette Colorado
Colorado Nonprofit Association Denver Colorado
Community Foundation of the Gunnison Valley Gunnison Colorado
Community Resource Center Denver Colorado
Community Shares of Colorado Denver Colorado
Conflict Center Denver Colorado
Crestone Performances, Inc. Crestone Colorado
Crow Canyon Archaeological Center Cortez Colorado
Dante's Place Littleton Colorado
Delta County Public Library District Delta Colorado
Denver Justice and Peace Committee Denver Colorado
Denver Urban Matters Denver Colorado
Disability Law Colorado Denver Colorado
Doctors Care Littleton Colorado
Downtown Aurora Visual Arts Aurora Colorado
Early Childhood Council of Larimer County Fort Collins Colorado
Emily Davis Consulting   Colorado
English In Action Basalt Colorado
First Presbyterian Church Pueblo Colorado
Friends of the Bell County Animal Shelter Pineville Colorado
Friends of the Haven Denver Colorado
Greeley Center for Independence Greeley Colorado
Grey Havens Group, Inc. Longmont Colorado
Guidestone Consulting Boulder Colorado
Happy Lucky's Teahouse  Fort Collins Colorado
Imagination Library of Denver  Denver Colorado
Improve International   Colorado
Interaction Christian Outreach Mission  Aurora Colorado
International Hearing Dog, Inc.   Colorado
JFFixler Group Centennial Colorado
JR Haeck PC Lakewood Colorado
Kate Kalstein Consulting Denver Colorado
Kids At Their Best Fort Morgan Colorado
Larimer Humane Society Fort Collins Colorado
LifeSpark Cancer Resources Lakewood Colorado
Longmont Council for the Arts Longmont Colorado
M3 Consulting Denver Colorado
McKee Medical Center Foundation Loveland Colorado
Mesa County Libraries Foundation Grand Junction Colorado
Mirror Image Arts Edgewater Colorado
Outreach Uganda Highlands Ranch Colorado
Parkinson Association of the Rockies Denver Colorado
Partners in Nonprofit Success Denver Colorado
Posada Pueblo Colorado
Project L.I.F.E. Denver Colorado
Project Managers Without Borders   Colorado
Project Safeguard Denver Colorado
Restoration Project International Denver Colorado
Rocky Mountain Philatelic Library Denver Colorado
Roice-Hurst Humane Society Grand Junction Colorado
SafeHouse Denver, Inc. Denver Colorado
Second Chance Center, Inc. Aurora Colorado
Secure World Foundation Broomfield Colorado
Sense of Security Denver Colorado
Sexual Assault Victim Advocate Center Fort Collins Colorado
Shadhika Project, Inc. Denver Colorado
Sister Carmen Community Center Lafayette Colorado
Society of Asian Scientists & Engineers Edgewater Colorado
Soul Spring Denver Colorado
St. Francis Center Denver Colorado
Team Summit Colorado Dillon Colorado
Telluride Flights Worldwide Children's Relief Fund Telluride Colorado
The Arc - Arapahoe & Douglas Centennial Colorado
The Arc - Jefferson, Clear Creek & Gilpin Counties Lakewood Colorado
The Arc of Adams County Northglenn Colorado
The Arc of Aurora Aurora Colorado
The Arc of Pueblo Pueblo Colorado
The Community Foundation Boulder County Boulder Colorado
The Denver Foundation Denver Colorado
The Empowerment Program Denver Colorado
The GLBT Community Center of Colorado Denver Colorado
The Lowry Foundation Denver Colorado
The Prentice Foundation Boulder Colorado
The Shaka Franklin Foundation for Youth   Colorado
The Vegetable Connection Fort Collins Colorado
The Women's Foundation of Colorado Denver Colorado
Third Sector Group Colorado Springs Colorado
Touching the World Colorado Springs Colorado
Verified Volunteers Fort Collins Colorado
Voices Carry Child Advocacy Center   Colorado
Volunteers of America Colorado Branch Denver Colorado
We Don't Waste Denver Colorado
Wilderness Workshop Carbondale Colorado
Wildlands Restoration Volunteers Firestone Colorado
Woodmoor Financial Group Colorado Springs Colorado
Young Voices of Colorado Englewood Colorado
Almada Lodge - Times Farm Camp Corp. (d/b/a Channel 3 Kids Camp) Andover Connecticut
American School for the Deaf West Hartford Connecticut
Annie C. Courtney Foundation, Inc. Waterbury Connecticut
ARC of Greater New Haven Hamden Connecticut
Arc of Meriden Wallingford, Inc. Meriden Connecticut
ARCGH   Connecticut
ARI of Connecticut, Inc. Stamford Connecticut
Autism Services and Resources Connecticut Wallingford Connecticut
Benhaven North Haven Connecticut
Beth-El Center, Inc. Milford Connecticut
Bethsaida Community, Inc. Norwich Connecticut
BHcare North Haven Connecticut
Brass City Harvest, Inc. Waterbury Connecticut
Bridgemill Foundation New Canaan Connecticut
Bridgeport Child Advocacy Coalition Bridgeport  Connecticut
Bridges Milford Connecticut
Burroughs Community Center Bridgeport Connecticut
CARE   Connecticut
Catholic Charities - Archdiocese of Hartford Hartford Connecticut
Catholic Charities of Fairfield County Bridgeport Connecticut
CCARC, Inc. New Britain Connecticut
Center for Latino Progress - CPRF Hartford Connecticut
Children's Fund of CT Farmington Connecticut
Christian Community Action, Inc. New Haven Connecticut
Clifford Beers Clinic New Haven Connecticut
CNV Help, Inc. Waterbury Connecticut
Columbus House Inc. New Haven Connecticut
Communication Advocacy Network, Inc. Hartford Connecticut
Community Child Guidance Clinic Manchester Connecticut
Community Enterprises, Inc   Connecticut
Community Foundation of Eastern Connecticut  New London Connecticut
Community Foundation of Greater New Britain, CT New Britain Connecticut
Community Health Resources Windsor Connecticut
Community of the Cross Ministries, Inc.   Connecticut
Community Partners in Action  Hartford  Connecticut
Community Renewal Team Hartford Connecticut
Community Residences Inc. Newington Connecticut
Connecticut Alliance of Foster and Adoptive Families, Inc.  Connecticut
Connecticut Association for the Gifted Stamford Connecticut
Connecticut Community Foundation Waterbury Connecticut
Connecticut Council for Philanthropy Hartford Connecticut
Connecticut Forest & Park Association Rockfall Connecticut
Connecticut Legal Services, Inc. Middletown Connecticut
Creative Arts Workshop New Haven Connecticut
CSSD Judicial branch New Haven  Connecticut
CT Association of Area Agencies on Aging Hartford Connecticut
CT Coalition on Aging (CCOA) New Haven Connecticut
CT Community Nonprofit Alliance (The Alliance)   Connecticut
CT State Independent Living Council  Farmington Connecticut
Disability Rights Connecticut, Inc.   Connecticut
Domus Kids Inc. Stamford Connecticut
E. Brown Trust   Connecticut
Easter Seals-Greater Waterbury Waterbury Connecticut
Fairfield County's Community Foundation Norwalk Connecticut
Families Network of Western Connecticut, Inc. Danbury Connecticut
Family Centered Services of CT, Inc. New Haven Connecticut
First Choice Health Centers, Inc. East Hartford Connecticut
FreeTHEM Foundation, Inc. Waterbury Connecticut
Friends of Autistic People Greenwich Connecticut
Futures, Inc. Berlin Connecticut
Guardian Ad Litem Services, Inc. Southbury Connecticut
Harc, Inc. Hartford Connecticut
Hartford Behavioral Health Hartford Connecticut
Hartford Performs Hartford Connecticut
Homes with Hope Westport  Connecticut
Hope4homeless west haven Connecticut
Horizons National Westport Connecticut
Horizons Programs Inc. South Windham Connecticut
InterCommunity East Hartford Connecticut
Ironwood Community Partners Bloomfield Connecticut
James H. Napier Foundation Meriden Connecticut
Jewish Association for Community Living Hartford Connecticut
Journey Found   Connecticut
Keystone House, Inc. Norwalk Connecticut
Klingberg Family Centers   Connecticut
La Grua Center Stonington Connecticut
LifeBridge Community Services Bridgeport Connecticut
MARC Community Resources Middletown Connecticut
Mental Health Connecticut, Inc. West Hartford Connecticut
Mid-Western Connecticut Council of Alcoholism   Connecticut
Mosaic   Connecticut
NAMI Connecticut Hartford  Connecticut
Neighbor to Neighbor  Greenwich Connecticut
NetMark Associates Canton Connecticut
Network, Inc. Andover Connecticut
North Central Regional Mental Health Board Inc. Hartford Connecticut
Northwest Connecticut Arts Council  Torrington  Connecticut
Northwest Connecticut Community Foundation Falls Village Connecticut
Nutmeg Statewide PTA Ridgefield Connecticut
Oak Hill   Connecticut
Operation Fuel, Inc. Hartford Connecticut
Our Piece of the Pie, Inc. Hartford Connecticut
Pathways/Senderos Center New Britain Connecticut
Prime Time House Torrington Connecticut
Project Youth Court New Haven Connecticut
Re-Entry Assisted Community Housing (REACH) New Haven Connecticut
Regional Youth Adult Social Action Partnership Bridgeport Connecticut
Religious Coalition for Reproductive Choice of Connecticut New Haven Connecticut
ROSCCO Stamford School Community Organization, Inc. Stamford Connecticut
Safe Haven of Greater Waterbury Waterbury Connecticut
SARAH Tuxis Residential & Community Resources, Inc.   Guilford Connecticut
Shoreline Arts Alliance Guilford Connecticut
Shoreline Wellness and Behavioral Clinic West Haven Connecticut
Smart Kids with Learning Disabilities, Inc. Westport Connecticut
Solar Youth, Inc. New Haven Connecticut
Spearpoint Strategy Advisors, LLC Warren Connecticut
StayWell Health Care, Inc. Waterbury Connecticut
The Access Agency, Inc. Willimantic Connecticut
The Aldrich Contemporary Art Museum Ridgefield Connecticut
The Arc of Litchfield County Torrington Connecticut
The Arc of Southington Southington Connecticut
The Council of Churches of Greater Bridgeport Bridgeport Connecticut
The McCall Center for Behavioral Health Torrington Connecticut
The New Haven Oratorio Choir, Inc. New Haven Connecticut
The Open Door Shelter, Inc. Norwalk Connecticut
The Open Hearth Association   Connecticut
The Prentice Foundation Fairfield Connecticut
The Tow Foundation New Canaan Connecticut
The Vantage Group, Inc. Wallingford Connecticut
There's No Place like Home, Inc. New Haven Connecticut
UCP of Eastern Connecticut Quaker Hill Connecticut
United Way of Connecticut Rocky Hill Connecticut
United Way of Western CT Danbury Connecticut
VNA Community Healthcare   Connecticut
West Haven Emergency Assistance Taskforce West Haven Connecticut
Westport Arts Center   Connecticut
Wheeler Clinic, Inc. Plainville Connecticut
Wintonbury Land Trust Bloomfield Connecticut
Women's Center of Greater Danbury Danbury Connecticut
Young Haven Sibling Support West Haven Connecticut
Youth Continuum- FREE Program New Haven Connecticut
AIDS Delaware, Inc.   Delaware
Arsht Cannon Fund   Delaware
Birdsong Gardens Frankford Delaware
Catholic Charities - Diocese of Wilmington Wilmington Delaware
Child, Inc.  Wilmington Delaware
Connecting Generations Wilmington Delaware
Delaware Alliance for Nonprofit Advancement Wilmington Delaware
Delaware Center for the Inland Bays Rehoboth Beach Delaware
Delaware Coalition Against Domestic Violence   Delaware
Delaware Grantmakers Association Wilmington Delaware
Duffy's Hope, Inc. Wilmington Delaware
Faithful Friends Animal Society Wilmington Delaware
Family Counseling Center of St. Paul's Wilmington Delaware
Girls Inc. of Delaware Wilmington Delaware
Greater Lewes Community Village Lewes Delaware
ITN Southern Delaware, Inc. Milton Delaware
Keystone Human Services   Delaware
Literacy Delaware Wilmington Delaware
Mancus Foundation Wilmington Delaware
Milford Housing Development Corporation Milford Delaware
Montessori Works, Inc.  Wilmington Delaware
Read Aloud Delaware Wilmington Delaware
Reading Assist Institute Wilmington Delaware
Sacred Heart Village II Wilmington Delaware
Siegel JCC Wimington Delaware
The Detwiler Group Wilmington Delaware
The Grand Opera House Wilmington Delaware
The SmartDrive Foundation, Inc. Wilmington Delaware
Unique Butterflies   Delaware
United Services, Inc. Dayville Delaware
United Way of Delaware Wilmington Delaware
Wow Science Corp Wilmington Delaware
YWCA Delaware    Delaware
Alliance for Strong Families and Communities Washington District of Columbia
American Conference of Academic Deans Washington District of Columbia
American Historical Association Washington District of Columbia
American Jewish Committee (AJC) Washington District of Columbia
American Red Cross Washington District of Columbia
Americans for the Arts Washington District of Columbia
Americans Promoting Study Abroad Washington District of Columbia
Americans United for Separation of Church and State Washington District of Columbia
Asian Pacific American Legal Resource Center Washington District of Columbia
Association of American Colleges and Universities Washington District of Columbia
Association of Direct Response Fundraising Counsel  Washington District of Columbia
Association of Fundraising Professionals Washington D.C. Metro Area Chapter Washington District of Columbia
Baptist Joint Committee for Religious Liberty Washington District of Columbia
BoardSource Washington District of Columbia
Capital Pride Alliance Washington District of Columbia
Carr & Associates, LLC Washington District of Columbia
Catholic Mobilizing Network Washington District of Columbia
Center for Inquiry Washington District of Columbia
Center for Nonprofit Advancement Washington District of Columbia
Chess Challenge in DC Washington District of Columbia
Compassion & Choices Washington District of Columbia
Council for Global Equality Washington District of Columbia
Dance/USA Washington District of Columbia
Democracy 21 Washington District of Columbia
Destination & Travel Foundation Washington District of Columbia
DH Squared Washington District of Columbia
Feed the Children  Washington District of Columbia
Feeding America washington District of Columbia
Food & Water Watch Washington District of Columbia
Forum of Regional Associations of Grantmakers Washington District of Columbia
Free Press Washington District of Columbia
Girl Scouts of the USA Washington District of Columbia
Girls Inc. Washington District of Columbia
Global Integrity Washington District of Columbia
Grantmakers for Effective Organizations Washington District of Columbia
Hindu American Foundation Washington District of Columbia
Hope and a Home Washington District of Columbia
Independent Sector Washington District of Columbia
Issue One Washington District of Columbia
Jewish Council for Public Affairs Washington District of Columbia
Jewish Federations of North America Washington District of Columbia
Leader Strategies Washington District of Columbia
League of Women Voters Washington District of Columbia
Legal Aid Society of the District of Columbia Washington District of Columbia
LMH Services Washington District of Columbia
McConnell Consulting Group Washington District of Columbia
MMP Associates Washington  District of Columbia
National Committee for Responsive Philanthropy Washington District of Columbia
National Council for Behavioral Health Washington District of Columbia
National Council of Churches Washington District of Columbia
National Council of Nonprofits Washington District of Columbia
National Human Services Assembly Washington District of Columbia
National LGBTQ Task Force Washington District of Columbia
Nonprofit HR Washington District of Columbia
Orr Associates, Inc. (OAI) Washington District of Columbia
Partnership for America's Children Washington District of Columbia
PEAK Grantmaking Washington District of Columbia
Philanthropy for Active Civic Engagement Washington District of Columbia
Power of US Washington District of Columbia
Public Citizen Washington District of Columbia
Secular Coalition for America Washington District of Columbia
Senior Executives Association (SEA) Washington District of Columbia
The Arc of the United States Washington District of Columbia
The Aspen Institute Washington District of Columbia
The Brady Campaign and Center to Prevent Handgun Violence Washington District of Columbia
The Michael J. Fox Foundation Washington District of Columbia
The Ocean Foundation Washington District of Columbia
The Voter Participation Center Washington District of Columbia
University Professional & Continuing Education Association Washington District of Columbia
Voto Latino Washington District of Columbia
Wallace Global Fund Washington District of Columbia
Washington Lawyers' Committee for Civil Rights and Urban Affairs Washington District of Columbia
Washington Regional Association of Grantmakers Washington District of Columbia
Whitman-Walker Health Washington District of Columbia
William Penn House Washington District of Columbia
Youth Service America Washington District of Columbia
YWCA USA Washington District of Columbia
Allegany Franciscan Ministries Palm Harbor Florida
ALSO Youth, Inc. Sarasota Florida
Alzheimer's & Dementia Resource Center Orlando Florida
Americans United for Separation of Church and State - Atlantic Coast Chapter  Palm Coast Florida
Americans United for Separation of Church and State - Naples Naples Florida
Association of Fundraising Professionals Central Florida Chapter Orlando Florida
Avant Garde Accounting and Business Solutions, LLC New Port Richey Florida
Beacon of Hope Pine Island, Inc. St.  James City Florida
Bright Community Trust, Inc. Clearwater Florida
Caridad Center boyton beach Florida
Cathedral Arts Project Inc. Jacksonville Florida
CenterLink: The Community of LGBT Centers Fort Lauderdale Florida
Children's Home Society of Florida Orlando Florida
Clearwater Free Clinic Clearwater Florida
Community Cancer Education, Inc. Cape Coral Florida
Community Foundation of Broward Fort Lauderdale Florida
Community Foundation of Collier County Naples Florida
Domestic Violence Shelter  Ponte Vedra Florida
Fanny Landwirth Foundation   Florida
First Bristol FCU   Florida
Florida Association of Nonprofits Fort Lauderdale Florida
Florida Lions Conklin Centers for the Blind Daytona Beach Florida
Florida Nonprofit Alliance Jacksonville Florida
Florida Philanthropic Network   Florida
Foundation for a Healthy St. Petersburg St. Petersburg Florida
Friends of the Carr Refuge Indian Harbour Beach Florida
Georgia Vahue Ruskin Florida
GiveWell Community Foundation, Inc. Lakeland Florida
Gobioff Foundation Tampa Florida
Habitat for Humanity   Florida
HAITEMEX Foundation Inc. Fort Lauderdale Florida
High Seas Academy Jacksonville Florida
Hispanic Services Council, Inc. Tampa Florida
Ilse Newell Fund for the Performing Arts, Inc. - INConcert Apalachicola Florida
Independence for the Blind of West Florida Pensacola  Florida
Jessie Ball duPont Fund Jacksonville  Florida
Jobsite Theater Tampa Florida
JoshProvides Epilepsy Assistance Foundation Inc. Sarasota Florida
Lemon Bay Playhouse, Inc. Englewood Florida
Lighthouse Central Florida Orlando Florida
Lighthouse SWFL, Inc. N Fort Myers Florida
Lydia B. Stokes Foundation  Gainesville Florida
Mandarin Museum & Historical Society Jacksonville Florida
Minority Help Inc. Pompano Beach Florida
MSL Grant Consulting Boca Raton Florida
Nonprofit Center of Northeast Florida Jacksonville Florida
P.L. Dodge Foundation, Inc. Miami Florida
Palm Beach Habilitation Center Lake Worth Florida
Phil-Com, LLC Bradenton Florida
Pioneer Florida Museum Dade City Florida
Quality Life Center of Southwest Florida, Inc. Fort Myers Florida
RemediOcean Inc. Clearwater Florida
Risser Oil Corporation   St. Petersburg Florida
S J Edwards Foundation    Florida
Second Harvest Food Bank of Central Florida Orlando Florida
South Palm Beach County Foundation Boca Raton Florida
The Community Foundation for Northeast Florida Jacksonville Florida
The Glades Initiative, Inc. Belle Glade Florida
The Mustard Seed of Central Florida Orlando Florida
The Pride Center at Equality Park Wilton Manors Florida
Unity Miami Florida
War on Poverty - Florida Jacksonville Florida
Winter Park Health Foundation Winter Park Florida
Your Nonprofit Advisor, Inc. St Petersburg Florida
YWCA of Greater Miami-Dade, Inc. Miami Florida
Baptist Women in Ministry Atlanta Georgia
Blue Ribbon Foundation Woodstock Georgia
Children of Restaurant Employees, Ltd. Woodstock Georgia
Clark Atlanta University Art Museum Atlanta Georgia
Community Foundation for Greater Atlanta Atlanta Georgia
Cooperative Baptist Fellowship Atlanta Georgia
Georgia Center for Nonprofits  Atlanta Georgia
Girls on the Run of Atlanta Atlanta Georgia
Habitat for Humanity International Altanta Georgia
Jennifer Ann's Group Atlanta Georgia
Mainspring Conservation Trust Young Harris Georgia
Matthew Reardon Center for Autism Savannah Georgia
Palmetto Grant Consulting Atlanta Georgia
Pedestrians Educating Drivers on Safety (PEDS) Atlanta Georgia
Savannah Center for Blind and Low Vision Savannah Georgia
Shelley Parnes CPA  Decatur Georgia
Smith Strategies & Consulting Mableton Georgia
Summit Counseling Center Johns Creek Georgia
Tkt Family Resources Lawrenceville Georgia
'Ai Pohaku- The Stone Eaters Wai'anae  Hawaii
Aloha Medical Mission   Hawaii
Aloha Performing Arts Company Kealakekua Hawaii
Aloha United Way Honolulu Hawaii
Arcadia Community Services Honolulu Hawaii
Big Island Mediation, Inc. d/b/a West Hawaii Mediation Center Kamuela Hawaii
Blue Planet Foundation  Honolulu Hawaii
Breastfeeding Hawaii Kaneohe Hawaii
Business Plans Hawaii Honolulu Hawaii
Ceeds of Peace Honolulu Hawaii
Central Union Church of Honolulu Honolulu Hawaii
Child & Family Service Ewa Beach Hawaii
CHOW Project Honolulu Hawaii
Community Based Case Management    Hawaii
CommUnity Works, LLC Kailua Hawaii
Conservation Council for Hawai'i Honolulu Hawaii
Design Thinking Hawaii  Honolulu  Hawaii
Ebb & Flow Arts, Inc. Kula Hawaii
Feed Hawaii Hawi Hawaii
First Choice Inspection Group, Inc. d/b/a Free Help Education Organization Kihei Hawaii
First United Methodist Church of Honolulu Honolulu Hawaii
Friends of the Children's Justice Center of Maui Wailuku Hawaii
Friends of the Library of Hawaii   Hawaii
Hale Kipa   Hawaii
Hanapepe Economic Alliance    Hawaii
Hawai`i Alliance of Nonprofit Organizations Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Appleseed Center for Law and Economic Justice Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Arts Alliance Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Community Foundation Honolulu Hawaii
Hawai'i Council for the Humanities Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Craftsmen Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Forest Industry Association Ookala Hawaii
Hawaii Immunization Coalition Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Nature Hui Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Opera Theatre Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Public Charter School Network   Hawaii
Hawaii Public Health Association Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii Youth Services Network Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaiian Humane Society Honolulu Hawaii
Hawaii's Thousand Friends   Hawaii
Healthy Mothers Healthy Babies  Honolulu Hawaii
Helping Hands Hawaii Honolulu Hawaii
Heritage Hall, Inc. Paia Hawaii
Hi`ilei  Aloha LLC Honolulu Hawaii
Hilo-Hamakua Community Development Corporation Hawaii
Hina Mauka Kaneohe Hawaii
HIVET  Honolulu  Hawaii
Honolulu Community Action Program Honolulu Hawaii
Honolulu Museum of Art Honolulu Hawaii
Honua Films, Inc.   Hawaii
Hui Kako'o O' Laupahoehoe Papaaloa Hawaii
IHS, The Institute for Human Services Honolulu Hawaii
Iolani Palace Honolulu Hawaii
Kailapa Community Association Kamuela Hawaii
Kanu Hawaii, Hawaii Alliance for Progressive Action    Hawaii
Kau Rural Health Community Association Inc. Pahala Hawaii
Kaua`i Planning & Action Alliance Lihue Hawaii
Kauai United Way LIHUE Hawaii
Klapperich International Training Associates (KITA), LLC Hawaii
Kohola Leo   Hawaii
Kokua Mau Honolulu Hawaii
Ku'ikahi Mediation Center Hilo Hawaii
Kupu Kailua Hawaii
Lahaina Arts Association Lahaina Hawaii
Lanai Community Health Center Lanai City Hawaii
Lanakila Pacific Honolulu Hawaii
Laupahoehoe Train Museum Laupahoehoe Hawaii
Liljestrand Foundation Honolulu Hawaii
Make-A-Wish Hawaii   Hawaii
Maui Dance Council Maui Hawaii
Maui Family YMCA Kahului Hawaii
Maui Nui Botanical Gardens Kahului Hawaii
Maunalua Fishpond Heritage Center    Hawaii
Mental Health Association in Hawaii Honolulu Hawaii
Molokai Child Abuse Prevention Pathways   Hawaii
Na Keiki o Emalia Wailuku Hawaii
Na Pu'uwai Kaunakakai Hawaii
North Kohala Community Resource Center Hawi Hawaii
Ocean View Community Association, Inc. Ocean View Hawaii
Pacific Islanders In Communications Honolulu Hawaii
PAʻI Foundation Honolulu Hawaii
PHOCUSED Honolulu Hawaii
Read To Me International Honolulu Hawaii
Responsive Caregivers of Hawai`i Honolulu Hawaii
TEK Consulting Service  Kaneohe Hawaii
The Food Basket, Inc. Hilo Hawaii
The Outdoor Circle Honolulu Hawaii
Visitor Aloha Society of Hawaii Honolulu Hawaii
Volunteer Legal Services Hawaii   Hawaii
W. M. Keck Observatory   Hawaii
Window of Hope  Pago Pago  Hawaii
YWCA of Kauai   Hawaii
Animal Shelter of the Wood River Valley Hailey Idaho
AquAbility Boise Idaho
Behavioral Health Center at EIRMC Idaho Falls Idaho
Big Brothers Big Sisters of SE Idaho Idaho Falls  Idaho
Big Brothers Big Sisters of SW Idaho Boise Idaho
Blaine County Hunger Coalition  Bellevue  Idaho
Bluum Boise Idaho
Bustin Out Of Boise Boise Idaho
Caritas Chorale Hailey Idaho
CATCH, Inc. Boise Idaho
Children's Village   Idaho
Community Action Partnership Association of Idaho   Idaho
Council Cultural Arts Committee, Inc. Council Idaho
Create Common Good Boise Idaho
Development Workshop Inc. Idaho Falls Idaho
Earth Water Alliance, Inc. Eagle Idaho
Eastern Idaho Community Action Partnership, Inc. Idaho Falls Idaho
Eastern Idaho Technical College Foundation Idaho Falls Idaho
El Ada Community Action Partnership Boise Idaho
Flourish Collective, Inc.   Idaho
Flourish Foundation Boise Idaho
Framing Our Community, Inc. Elk City Idaho
HAPI Trails, Horse Rescue Victor Idaho
HD Insurance Boise Idaho
Hillview Preschool Boise Idaho
Hospice of North Idaho Hayden Idaho
Idaho Chukar Foundation Inc. Meridian Idaho
Idaho Falls Symphony Idaho Falls Idaho
Idaho Firewise Inc. Moscow Idaho
Idaho Nonprofit Center Boise Idaho
Idaho Oral Health Alliance   Idaho
Idaho Rivers United   Idaho
Idaho Smart Growth Boise Idaho
Inland Northwest Food Network   Idaho
Jannus, Inc.   Idaho
McCall Arts and Humanities Council McCall Idaho
McCall Winter Sports Club McCall Idaho
North Bingham County District Library Shelley Idaho
Northwest Sacred Music Chorale Coeur d'Alene Idaho
Pacific Northwest Clean Water Association   Idaho
Prichard Art Gallery, University of Idaho Moscow Idaho
Sandpoint Community Resource Center Sandpoint Idaho
Selkirk Outdoor Leadership & Education (SOLE), Inc. Sandpoint Idaho
Snake River Community Clinic Lewiston Idaho
South Central Community Action Partnership Twin Falls Idaho
SPUR   Idaho
Spur Community Foundation Ketchum Idaho
Syringa Hospital Foundation White Bird Idaho
Tesh, Inc. Coeur d'Alene Idaho
The Center for HOPE Idaho Falls Idaho
The First Tee of Idaho Eagle Idaho
The Salvation Army of Boise Idaho Boise Idaho
Treasure Valley Artists' Alliance Boise Idaho
United Way of North Idaho Coeur d'Alene Idaho
United Way of Southeastern Idaho Pocatello Idaho
Washington, Idaho & Montana Ry. History Preservation Group, Inc. Potlatch Idaho
Watershed Guardians, Inc. Pocatello Idaho
Wellness Tree Community Clinic Twin Falls Idaho
Wood River Women's Foundation Hailey Idaho
Aging Care Connections La Grange Illinois
AIDS Foundation of Chicago Chicago Illinois
Allow Good Chicago Illinois
Alternatives, Inc. Chicago Illinois
American Medical Association Foundation Chicago Illinois
Arthur J. Schmitt Foundation Northbrook Illinois
Association of Fundraising Professionals - Chicago IL Chapter Chicago Illinois
Baker McGee Consulting Chicago Illinois
Ballet 5:8 Chicago Illinois
Boys & Girls Clubs of Chicago Chicago Illinois
Bridge Communities Glen Ellyn Illinois
Bright Promise Fund for Urban Christian Education Chicago Illinois
Career Resource Center Lake Forest Illinois
Center for Independent Futures Evanston Illinois
Chicago Community Loan Fund Chicago Illinois
Chicago Cultural Alliance Chicago Illinois
Chicago Global Health Alliance Chicago Illinois
Chicago Humanities Festival Chicago Illinois
Child Care Center of Evanston Evanston Illinois
Children's Home Society of America Chicago Illinois
Children's Neuroblastoma Cancer Foundation Bloomingdale Illinois
Children's Place Association Chicago Illinois
Church of the Brethren Benefit Trust Elgin Illinois
College Bound Opportunities Riverwoods Illinois
Community Behavioral Healthcare Association of Illinois Springfield Illinois
CommunityHealth Chicago Illinois
Connections for the Homeless Evanston Illinois
Creative Partners Chicago Illinois
Cristo Rey St. Martin College Prep Waukegan Illinois
Deborah's Place Chicago Illinois
Duke of Edinburgh's International Award USA   Illinois
DuPage Federation on Human Services Reform Lombard Illinois
Ecker Center for Mental Health   Illinois
Embarc Chicago Illinois
Erie Family Health Center Chicago Illinois
Evanston Community Foundation Evanston Illinois
Executive Service Corps of Chicago Chicago Illinois
Facing Forward to End Homelessness Chicago Illinois
Family Bridges  Oakbrook Terrace Illinois
Family Focus Chicago Illinois
Family Service and Mental Health Center of Cicero Cicero Illinois
Forefront Chicago Illinois
Friends of Downtown Chicago Illinois
Friends of the Chicago River   Illinois
Gene Siskel Film Center Chicago Illinois
George M. Pullman Educational Foundation   Illinois
GrantResources, LLC   Illinois
Growing Home, Inc. Chicago Illinois
Habitat for Humanity of Champaign County Mahomet Illinois
Habitat for Humanity of Northern Fox Valley   Illinois
Harris Theater for Music and Dance Chicago Illinois
High Concept Labs Chicago Illinois
Holy Family Ministries Lincolnshire Illinois
Housing Institute Bolingbrook Illinois
Housing Opportunities & Maintenance for the Elderly (H.O.M.E.) Chicago Illinois
Illinois Association of Museums Springfield Illinois
Illinois Coalition Against Domestic Violence Springfield Illinois
Illinois Tech Global Leaders Program Chicago Illinois
IL-WI Sertoma Regional Center for Communicative Disorders Palos Hills Illinois
Iris Krieg & Associates, Inc. Chicago Illinois
JHR Resources Chicago Illinois
JOURNEYS | The Road Home Palatine Illinois
KCCDD Galesburg Illinois
Kohl Children's Museum of Greater Chicago Glenview Illinois
Land Conservancy of Will County Frankfort Illinois
Latino Policy Forum Chicago Illinois
Leukemia Research Foundation   Illinois
Levine Partners Evanston Illinois
Life Quilt Foundation  Chicago Illinois
Lumity Chicago Illinois
McAlpine Consulting for Growth, LLC Chicago Illinois
Mercy Home for Boys & Girls Chicago Illinois
Mission of Our Lady of Mercy, Inc. Chicago Illinois
Mutual Ground, Inc. Aurora Illinois
Naper Settlement  Naperville Illinois
National Louis University Chicago Illinois
National Runaway Safeline Chicago Illinois
NextLevelNPO, LLC Chicago Illinois
Nineteenth Century Charitable Association   Illinois
Nonprofit-Partners Forest Park Illinois
Northern Illinois Center for Nonprofit Excellence Rockford Illinois
Oak Park River Forest Food Pantry Oak Park Illinois
Oak Park-River Forest Community Foundation Oak Park Illinois
Palatine Township Senior Citizens Council Palatine Illinois
PATH, Inc. Bloomington Illinois
Pierce Family Foundation   Illinois
Pillars LaGrange Park Illinois
Polk Bros. Foundation Chicago Illinois
Prevention Partnership, Inc. Chicago Illinois
QC Arts Rock Island Illinois
Quarles & Brady LLP   Illinois
RAD Remedy Chicago Illinois
S. Wolf and Associates Chicago Illinois
Schield Family Foundation  Wilmette  Illinois
Shelter Care Ministries Rockford Illinois
Sherrie Marchi Coaching Palatine Illinois
St. Helena's Church Burr Ridge Illinois
Swan Isle Press Chicago Illinois
The Chicago Music Consortium Bolingbrook Illinois
The Elizabeth Morse Charitable Trust Chicago Illinois
The Friendship Center Chicago Illinois
The Harbour Park Ridge Illinois
The Pulmonary Fibrosis Foundation Chicago Illinois
The Seabury Foundation Chicago Illinois
US Green Building Council Hoffman Estates Illinois
Us TOO International Des Plaines Illinois
Waukegan to College Waukegan Illinois
Wheat Ridge Ministries Oak Park Illinois
Wishnick & Associates Chicago Illinois
Writers Theatre Glencoe Illinois
Youth and Opportunity United Evanston Illinois
Youth Outreach Services, Inc. Chicago Illinois
YWCA - Canton Canton Illinois
YWCA - Kankakee Kankakee Illinois
YWCA - Elgin Elgin Illinois
YWCA of the University of Illinois Champaign Illinois
ZION Development Corporation Rockford Illinois
Audiences Unlimited, Inc. Fort Wayne Indiana
Business Visions Georgetown Indiana
Christian Church Foundation Indianapolis Indiana
CICOA Aging & In-Home Solutions Indianapolis Indiana
Communities In Schools of Clark County Jeffersonville Indiana
Entry.point Church Indianapolis Indiana
Food Bank of Northwest Indiana Valparaiso Indiana
Habitat for Humanity of Indiana Indianapolis Indiana
Healthy Communities of La Porte County   Indiana
Henry County Community Foundation New Castle Indiana
Heritage Fund- The Community Foundation of Bartholomew County Columbus Indiana
Indiana Association for Community Economic Development d/b/a Prosperity Indiana Indianapolis Indiana
Indiana-Kentucky Synod, Evangelical Lutheran Church in America Indianapolis Indiana
Kosciusko Cares Youth Services   Indiana
Lumina Foundation Indianapolis Indiana
Marion County Commission On Youth, Inc. Indianapolis Indiana
Mission Indy Inc. Indianapolis Indiana
National Association of Charitable Gift Planners Indianapolis Indiana
Pension Fund of the Christian Church Indianapolis Indiana
Susan Decker Consulting Terre Haute Indiana
Thrive Alliance Columbus Indiana
Turnstone Fort Wayne Indiana
Union County Foundation, Inc. Liberty Indiana
Unity Foundation of La Porte County, Inc. Michigan City Indiana
Wabash Valley Community Foundation Terre Haute Indiana
Black Hawk County Gaming Association Waterloo Iowa
Cedar Valley Habitat for Humanity Cedar Rapids Iowa
Community Foundation of Greater Des Moines Des Moines Iowa
Community Foundation of Northeast Iowa Cedar Falls Iowa
Community Foundation of the Great River Bend Quad Cities Iowa
Crisis Intervention Services Oskaloosa Iowa
Dubuque Mercy Health Foundation Dubuque Iowa
Dubuque/Jackson Counties Habitat for Humanity Dubuque Iowa
Foundation for the Future of Delaware County Delhi Iowa
Greater Fairfield Area HFH   Iowa
Habitat for Humanity - Quad Cities Davenport Iowa
Habitat for Humanity of Clinton County Clinton Iowa
Habitat for Humanity of Iowa, Inc. Pleasant Hill Iowa
Iowa Council of Foundations Des Moines Iowa
Iowa Shares   Iowa
Ottumwa Habitat for Humanity Ottumwa Iowa
Palo Alto County Gaming Development Corporation Emmetsburg Iowa
Siouxland Habitat for Humanity Sioux City Iowa
Waterloo Schools Foundation   Iowa
Wings of Hope Cancer Support Center   Iowa
YWCA - Clinton Clinton Iowa
Church Administrative Professionals Overland Park Kansas
Cunningham Children's Home   Kansas
Easterseals   Kansas
Girls on the Run Serving Greater Kansas City Prairie Village Kansas
Grief Comfort Inc. Paola Kansas
Harvesters - The Community Food Network Topeka Kansas
HNC Living Foundation Overland Park Kansas
International Essential Tremor Foundation Overland Park Kansas
Junior League of Wichita Wichita Kansas
Kansas Appleseed Lawrence Kansas
Kansas Association for Conservation and Environment Manhattan Kansas
Kansas Association of Community Foundations   Kansas
Kansas City Startup Foundation Kansas City Kansas
Kitty City Kansas Rescue Shawnee Kansas
Learning Club of KCK Kansas City Kansas
Midwest Hemophilia Association   Kansas
SAFEHOME Inc. Overland Park Kansas
Sophia Center Atchison Kansas
South Central Community Foundation  Pratt Kansas
Steps Of Faith Lenexa Kansas
The ALS Association Mid-America Chapter Mission Kansas
UDL Implementation and Research Network   Kansas
United Community Services of Johnson County Lenexa Kansas
Wildwood Outdoor Education Center La Cygne Kansas
Zimmerman Consulting Shawnee Kansas
Actors Theatre of Louisville Louisville Kentucky
Americana Community Center, Inc.   Kentucky
AOB Consulting Louisville Kentucky
Appalachian Horse Center Lexington Kentucky
bmtconsulting    Kentucky
Boys & Girls Club of Franklin Simpson Franklin Kentucky
BUILD Lexington Kentucky
CASA   Kentucky
Catholic Charities Diocese of Lexington, KY Lexington Kentucky
Catholic Diocese of Lexington Lexington Kentucky
Center for Nonprofit Excellence Louisville Kentucky
Choices, Inc. Louisville Kentucky
Christian Appalachian Project Paintsville Kentucky
Community Arts Center, Inc. Danville Kentucky
Cumberland Mountain Arts & Crafts Council, Inc Jenkins Kentucky
Cumberland Trails United Way Middlesboro Kentucky
Day Spring Community Living Louisville Kentucky
Estill Arts Council, Inc. Irvine Kentucky
FairThreads, LLC. Louisville Kentucky
Family & Children's Place Louisville Kentucky
Food Pantry For Woodford County Versailles Kentucky
Foundation for a Healthy Kentucky Louisville Kentucky
Friend for Life Cancer Support Network Louisville Kentucky
Friends of Hardin County Animal Shelter Elizabethtown Kentucky
Fullanthropy Louisville Kentucky
Gateway Homeless Coalition  Morehead Kentucky
GB Facilitation & Training Works Frankfort Kentucky
Girl Scouts of Kentucky's Wilderness Road Lexington Kentucky
Girls, Inc. of Owensboro Daviess County   Kentucky
Grace and Mercy Hopkinsville Kentucky
Grace and Mercy KY, Inc. Hopkinsville Kentucky
Graves County Child Advocacy Program Mayfield Kentucky
GreenHouse17   Kentucky
Habilitation Information Vocation & Education, Inc Bowling Green  Kentucky
Habitat for Humanity of Madison & Clark Counties Richmond Kentucky
Hand in Hand Louisville Kentucky
Heart Of KY United Way  Danville Kentucky
Henry Clay Memorial Foundation Lexington Kentucky
Hershel "Woody" Williams Medal of Honor Foundation  Louisville Kentucky
Hilliard Lyons Trust Company, LLC Louisville Kentucky
Homeless & Housing Coalition of KY Frankfort Kentucky
Hosparus Health Louisville Kentucky
Independence Place, Inc. Lexington Kentucky
Innovation Arts Academy, Inc. Lexington Kentucky
International Order of EARS Crestwood Kentucky
ITNBluegrass Lexington Kentucky
KEENStart Lexington Kentucky
Kentuckiana Health Collaborative Louisville Kentucky
Kentucky Academy of Science   Kentucky
Kentucky Association of Food Banks Berea Kentucky
Kentucky CancerLink Lexington Kentucky
Kentucky Center for the Arts Louisville Kentucky
Kentucky Council of Churches Lexington Kentucky
Kentucky Environmental Foundation Berea Kentucky
Kentucky Equal Justice Center Lexington Kentucky
Kentucky Foundation for Women Louisville Kentucky
Kentucky Habitat for Humanity, Inc. Louisville Kentucky
Kentucky Highlands Investment Corporation London Kentucky
Kentucky Nonprofit Network Lexington Kentucky
Kentucky Primary Care Association, Inc. Frankfort Kentucky
Kentucky Psychological Foundation   Kentucky
Kentucky Railway Museum New Haven  Kentucky
Kentucky Voices for Health Louisville Kentucky
Kidney Health Alliance of KY Lexington Kentucky
KY Circuit Court Clerks' Trust For Life Louisville Kentucky
Ky. Native American Heritage Museum, Inc. Corbin Kentucky
Leaping Minnow Consulting Berea Kentucky
Leslie County Food Pantry Hyden Kentucky
Lexington Community Land Trust Lexington Kentucky
Life Adventure Center Versailles Kentucky
Living Arts & Science Center Lexington Kentucky
LOKR   Kentucky
Lost River Cave Bowling Green Kentucky
Louisville Independent Business Alliance Louisville Kentucky
LUL Louisville Kentucky
Making A Difference Now (MADN) Lexington Kentucky
Matthew 25 AIDS Services Henderson Kentucky
Mattingly Edge Louisville Kentucky
Mayfield-Graves County United Way Mayfield Kentucky
Mentoring Plus, Inc. Newport Kentucky
Metro United Way Louisville  Kentucky
MG Coaching and Consulting   Kentucky
Morehead State University Center for Regional Engagement Morehead Kentucky
My Purple Friends Epilepsy Awareness Lexington Kentucky
National Association of State Boating Law Administrators (NASBLA) Lexington Kentucky
National Safe Place Network Louisville Kentucky
Nazareth Villages Nazareth Kentucky
Nursing Home Ombudsman Agency   Kentucky
Office for Housing and Community Development Louisville Kentucky
Paris Animal Welfare Society Paris Kentucky
Passionist Earth & Spirit Center Louisville Kentucky
Pfc. Richard L. Vanover Veterans Village, Inc. Somerset Kentucky
Presbyterian Homes and Services of Kentucky, Inc. Louisville Kentucky
Publishers Inc.  Louisville Kentucky
Radio Eye Lexington Kentucky
Raptor Rehabilitation of Kentucky, Inc. Louisville Kentucky
SEAM Louisville Kentucky
Southern Roofing Building & General Contracting, Inc. Kentucky
Southwest Community Ministries Louisville Kentucky
St. Joseph Children's Home Louisville Kentucky
St. Vincent Mission, Inc. David Kentucky
Strive, Inc. Louisville Kentucky
Summit Christian University Mayfield Kentucky
Sustainable Business Ventures Corporation Lexington Kentucky
The Luci Center   Kentucky
The Pete Foundation Louisville Kentucky
The Shine House, Inc.  Somerset  Kentucky
UK Markey Cancer Foundation Lexington Kentucky
United Way of Franklin County Frankfort Kentucky
United Way of Kentucky   Kentucky
United Way of Mason County Maysville Kentucky
United Way of Murray Calloway County Murray Kentucky
United Way of Northeast Kentucky Ashland Kentucky
United Way of the Bluegrass Lexington Kentucky
Ursuline Sisters   Kentucky
Warm Blessings Soup Kitchen   Kentucky
William D. Clifton, Esq.   Kentucky
Women Leading Kentucky Lexington Kentucky
Woodford Theatre Versailles Kentucky
YouthBuild Louisville Louisville Kentucky
Association of Fundraising Professionals - Greater New Orleans Chapter New Orleans Louisiana
CASA New Orleans New Orleans Louisiana
Compassion for Lives Shreveport Louisiana
Deutsches Haus Metairie Louisiana
Divinity Foundation Terrytown Louisiana
Escape From Poverty Lafayette Louisiana
F.I.R.E. Ministries, Inc. Lafayette Louisiana
Family Resources of New Orleans   Louisiana
Forward Arts, Inc. Baton Rouge Louisiana
Goodwill Industries of North Louisiana Shreveport Louisiana
Hollygrove-Dixon Neighborhood Association New Orleans Louisiana
Jericho Road Episcopal Housing Initiative New Orleans Louisiana
Jewish Family Service of Greater New Orleans Metairie Louisiana
Jonah Group Outreach Community Development, Inc. Louisiana
Kingsley House New Orleans Louisiana
Launch Media Baton Rouge Louisiana
Louisiana Association of Nonprofit Organizations Baton Rouge Louisiana
Luke's House: A Clinic for Healing and Hope New Orleans Louisiana
Lynn Weill Consulting, LLC Baton Rouge Louisiana
New Orleans Area Habitat for Humanity New Orleans Louisiana
Northlake Homeless Coalition Mandeville Louisiana
OJTB Only Just The Beginning, Inc. Shreveport Louisiana
Philanthropic Partners Zachary  Louisiana
Providence Community Housing New Orleans Louisiana
Red Stick Project Baton Rouge Louisiana
Roots of Renewal NOLA New Orleans Louisiana
The Honor Society of Phi Kappa Phi Baton Rouge Louisiana
Works In Progress Louisiana Shreveport Louisiana
YWCA - Greater Baton Rouge  Baton Rouge Louisiana
Beth C. Wright Cancer Resource Center Ellsworth Maine
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southern Maine Portland Maine
Bigelow Laboratory for Ocean Sciences East Boothbay Maine
Bridgton Community Center Bridgton Maine
Brunswick Downtown Association Brunswick Maine
Coastal Opportunities   Maine
Cobscook Bay Resource Center Eastport Maine
Community Access to the Arts Great Barrington Maine
Community Partners, Inc. Biddeford Maine
Day One South Portland Maine
Dietel Partners, LLC Yarmouth Maine
Downeast Coastal Conservancy Machias Maine
Fifth Maine Regiment Museum, Peaks Island, ME Peaks Island Maine
Friends of Casco Bay South Portland Maine
Friends of Fort Gorges Portland Maine
Girls on the Run-Maine Portland Maine
Great Bay Services Sanford Maine
Heritage Radio Society, Inc. Yarmouth Maine
Justice For Our Neighbors   Maine
Laudholm Trust Wells Maine
LearningWorks Portland Maine
Lift360 Portland Maine
Literacy Volunteers of Greater Sanford   Maine
Loaves & Fishers, Inc.   Maine
Main Street Bath Maine Bath Maine
Maine Association of Nonprofits   Maine
Maine Coalition Against Sexual Assault    Maine
Maine Crafts Association Gardiner Maine
Maine Equal Justice Partners Augusta Maine
Maine Narrow Gauge Railroad Company & Museum Portland Maine
Maine Preservation Yarmouth Maine
Maine Pretrial Services Portland Maine
Maine Public Health Association   Maine
Maine Robotics Orono Maine
Maine State Society for the Protection of Animals South Windham Maine
Maine Women's Fund Falmouth Maine
Moosehead Marine Museum Greenville Maine
Natural Resources Council of Maine Augusta Maine
Neighborhood House Club, Inc.   Maine
New Beginnings Lewiston Maine
P.A.W.S. Animal Adoption Center Rockport Maine
Pierre Monteux School & Music Festival Hancock Maine
Portland Chamber Music Festival Portland Maine
Portland Conservatory of Music Portland Maine
Portland Stage Company Portland Maine
Rangeley Friends of the Arts Rangeley Maine
SAGE Maine Hancock Maine
SailMaine Portland Maine
SeniorsPlus Lewiston Maine
Southern Maine Conservation Collaborative Portland Maine
Susan L. Curtis Charitable Foundation Portland Maine
Sweetser Saco Maine
Syntiro Readfield Maine
The Center for Wisdom's Women Lewiston Maine
The Ecology School Saco Maine
The Hope-JG Foundation    Maine
The Maine Project for Fine Art Conservation-Project MEAC Portland Maine
Three Rivers Land Trust Springvale Maine
Topsham, Maine Public Library Topsham Maine
Upcycle Maine North Berwick Maine
Victoria Mansion Portland Maine
VMS Consulting Scarborough Maine
Wardtown Mobile Home Cooperative Freeport Maine
White Dog Communications Westbrook Maine
White Pine Programs Cape Neddick Maine
YWCA Central Maine Lewiston Maine
YWCA Mount Desert Island   Maine
Alice Ferguson Foundation Accokeek Maryland
American Association of Anatomists   Maryland
American Association of Physics Teachers College Park Maryland
American Physiological Society   Maryland
American Podiatric Medical Association, Inc. Bethesda Maryland
Annapolis Green Annapolis Maryland
Anne Arundel County Volunteer Center Annapolis Maryland
Annie E. Casey Foundation Baltimore Maryland
Asian-American Homeownership Counseling, Inc. Rockville Maryland
Association for Jewish Outreach Professionals  Baltimore Maryland
Association of Community Services Columbia Maryland
Association of Immunization Managers Rockville Maryland
Autism FYI Org Bowie Maryland
Baltimore Neighborhoods, Inc. Baltimore Maryland
Baltimore Research Baltimore Maryland
BioQUEST   Maryland
CALMRA, Inc. Beltsville Maryland
CASA of the Mid-Shore   Maryland
Charles County Charitable Trust La Plata Maryland
Christine L Manor, CPA Rockville Maryland
Community Foundation of Anne Arundel County Annapolis Maryland
Consumer Health First Potomac Maryland
Crossroads Community, Inc. Centreville Maryland
Deaf Independent Living Association, Inc. Salisbury Maryland
Disability Rights Maryland Baltimore Maryland
Electric Vehicle Association of Greater Washington, DC Jefferson Maryland
Elijah's Blessing Community Service Center Baltimore Maryland
Farr Commercial Annapolis  Maryland
Federated Charities Corporation of Frederick Frederick Maryland
First & St. Stephen's United Church of Christ Baltimore Maryland
Frederick County 4-H Camp & Activities Center, Inc. Frederick Maryland
Fundraising Consulting Baltimore  Maryland
Girl Scouts of Central Maryland Baltimore Maryland
Girl Scouts of the Chesapeake Bay Salisbury Maryland
Glorystar Children's Chorus   Maryland
Goodwill Industries International, Inc.  Rockville Maryland
Hanberry Associates, LLC Frederick Maryland
Harbel Community Organization, Inc. Baltimore Maryland
Healthy Howard, Inc. Laurel Maryland
Heritage Housing Partners Corporation Columbia Maryland
Hero Dogs, Inc. Clarksville Maryland
Historic Sotterley, Inc. Hollywood Maryland
Holton-Arms School  Bethesda Maryland
HopeWorks of Howard County Columbia Maryland
Human Resource Learning Center   Maryland
Humanim Columbia  Maryland
Inspiring Change Mental Health Services  Baltimore  Maryland
Intersection of Change Baltimore Maryland
Ladies Auxiliary of the Ocean City Volunteer Fire Co. Ocean City Maryland
Laurel Advocacy and Referral Services, Inc. Laurel Maryland
Laurel-Beltsville Oasis, Inc. Laurel Maryland
Leaders of Tomorrow Youth Center, Inc.    Maryland
Lighthouse - Youth and Family Services Catonsville Maryland
Linda Felder House of Etiquette, Inc. Baltimore Maryland
Living In Recovery Columbia Maryland
Marc Breslaw & Associates LLC   Maryland
Maryland Association of Youth Service Bureaus Greenbelt Maryland
Maryland CASH Campaign   Maryland
Maryland Humanities Baltimore Maryland
Maryland Nonprofits Baltimore Maryland
Meier and Associates   Maryland
Mental Health Association of Frederick County Frederick Maryland
Metro Maryland Ostomy Association Rockville Maryland
Miracle Ministry Rockville Maryland
Mission of Love Charities, Inc. Capitol Heights Maryland
Montgomery County Agricultural Center, Inc. (Montgomery County Fair) Gaithersburg Maryland
Moveable Feast, Inc. Baltimore Maryland
National Dance Education Organization   Maryland
Networks of Change Perryville Maryland
Nonprofit Village  Rockville Maryland
Paul's Place Baltimore Maryland
Payroll Network Baltimore Maryland
Project Change  Olney Maryland
Rebuilding Together Queenstown Maryland
Redstart Creative Towson Maryland
Redtop FC, Inc.   Maryland
S.A.F.E. - Supplying Allergy Friendly and Emergency - Food Pantry Columbia Maryland
Service Coordination, Inc. Frederick Maryland
Shepherds of Zion Ministries International Church Silver Spring Maryland
Side by Side Laurel Maryland
SONA Consulting, Inc. Baltimore Maryland
Strong City Baltimore Baltimore Maryland
Takoma/Langley Crossroads Development Authority, Inc. Takoma Park Maryland
The Arc Baltimore Baltimore Maryland
The Arc Maryland   Maryland
The Bainum Family Foundation Bethesda Maryland
The Sheridan Group Silver Spring Maryland
The Sober Truth Substance Abuse Treatment Westminster Maryland
The Village In Howard, Inc. Columbia Maryland
Total Care Services, Inc. Lanham Maryland
Tri-County Youth Services Bureau Waldorf Maryland
United Way of Frederick County Frederick Maryland
United Way of Washington County, MD Hagerstown Maryland
US Lacrosse   Maryland
Vega Mala Consulting Rockville Maryland
Volunteers of America Chesapeake, Inc. Lanham Maryland
White Rose Farm Circle, Inc.  Taneytown Maryland
A Direct Solution Marstons Mills Massachusetts
African Community Education Program Worcester Massachusetts
Agassiz Baldwin Community Cambridge Massachusetts
American Bladder Cancer Society Dalton Massachusetts
American Lung Association - Massachusetts Springfield Massachusetts
Anne Butterfield Company   Massachusetts
Asperger Works, Inc. Lawrence Massachusetts
Associated Grant Makers Boston Massachusetts
Barr Foundation Boston Massachusetts
Bay Cove Human Services Boston Massachusetts
Bay Path University   Massachusetts
Bedford Youth & Family Services Bedford Massachusetts
Berkshire AHEC   Massachusetts
Berkshire County Arc   Massachusetts
Bethany Hill Place, Inc. Framingham Massachusetts
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Central Mass/Metrowest   Massachusetts
Big Sister Association of Greater Boston Boston Massachusetts
BioBuilder Educational Foundation Newton Massachusetts
Boston Building Materials Co-op Charitable and Educational Fund Roxbury Massachusetts
Boston Chinatown Neighborhood Center Boston Massachusetts
Boston Harbor Now Boston Massachusetts
Boston Partners in Education Boston Massachusetts
Bostonian Jamaica Plain Massachusetts
Boys & Girls Clubs of Boston Boston Massachusetts
Boys & Girls Clubs of Boston, Jordan Clubhouse Chelsea Massachusetts
Brockton Area Workforce Investment Board Brockton Massachusetts
Cambridge Historical Society Cambridge Massachusetts
Cape Abilities  Hyannis Massachusetts
Cape Cod Child Development   Massachusetts
Center for Social Policy N. Quincy Massachusetts
Cerebral Palsy of Massachusetts, Inc. Stoughton Massachusetts
Chatham Marconi Maritime Center North Chatham Massachusetts
Child & Family Services Hyannis Massachusetts
Children Across America Milford Massachusetts
Children's Melanoma Prevention Foundation Norwell Massachusetts
Citizen Schools Boston Massachusetts
City Mission  Boston  Massachusetts
CLASS, Inc.   Massachusetts
Coalition for Responsible Home Education Canton Massachusetts
College Light Opera Company   Massachusetts
Communities for People Boston Massachusetts
Community Foundation for Nantucket Nantucket Massachusetts
Community Foundation of SE MA   Massachusetts
Community Foundation of Western Massachusetts   Massachusetts
Community Health Center of Cape Cod   Massachusetts
Community Servings Jamaica Plain Massachusetts
Congregation Beth Israel of the Merrimack Valley North Andover Massachusetts
Convergence Ensemble Boston Massachusetts
Cotuit Center for the Arts Cotuit Massachusetts
Disability Rights Advocacy Fund Boston Massachusetts
Domus Incorporated Westfield Massachusetts
Dream Day on Cape Cod Brewster Massachusetts
Edward Street Child Services Worcester Massachusetts
Energy Consumers Alliance of New England, Inc. Boston Massachusetts
Environmental League of Massachusetts   Massachusetts
ESC of New England Boston Massachusetts
Fairwinds-Nantucket's Counseling Center Nantucket Massachusetts
Flint Neighborhood Association Fall River Massachusetts
Flying Cloud Institute Great Barrington Massachusetts
For Kids Only Afterschool Salem Massachusetts
Franklin County Community Development Corporation Greenfield Massachusetts
Friends of the Public Garden Boston Massachusetts
Generation Teach Inc.   Massachusetts
GMA Foundations Boston Massachusetts
Greater Worcester Community Foundation Worcester Massachusetts
Growth River, LLC Lee Massachusetts
Hawkeye Campership Fund, Inc. West Newton Massachusetts
Health Resources in Action Boston Massachusetts
Helping Hands: Monkey Helpers for the Disabled   Massachusetts
Hitchcock Free Academy Brimfield Massachusetts
Housing Nantucket (Affordable Housing Non-Profit) Nantucket Massachusetts
Inward Bound Mindfulness Education   Massachusetts
Jewish Family & Child Services Waltham Massachusetts
John E Boyd Center for Child Care & Development   Massachusetts
Junior League of Boston Boston Massachusetts
K. Weill Consulting Group, LLC Brookline Massachusetts
Kathy Eckles & Co., LLC Gloucester Massachusetts
Keganin No Senshi Aikido Holyoke Massachusetts
Kenneth Mason Waugh Nonprofit, Inc.   Massachusetts
L'Arche Boston North Haverhill Massachusetts
Lawrence CommunityWorks, Inc. Lawrence Massachusetts
Little Brothers - Friends of the Elderly Boston Massachusetts
Lovelane Special Needs Horseback Riding Program Lincoln Massachusetts
Lowell Telecommunications Corp. Lowell Massachusetts
MAMH   Massachusetts
Mass Audubon Boston Massachusetts
Mass Audubon's Long Pasture Wildlife Sanctuary Barnstable Massachusetts
Massachusetts Advocates for Children Boston Massachusetts
Massachusetts Association of Conservation Commissions Belmont Massachusetts
Massachusetts Nonprofit Network Boston Massachusetts
Medway Community Farm, Inc. Medway Massachusetts
Melissa Gilroy, CPA   Massachusetts
MENTOR: The National Mentoring Partnership Boston Massachusetts
Merck Family Fund   Massachusetts
Metropolitan Waterworks Museum Chestnut Hill Massachusetts
MetroWest Nonprofit Network Framingham Massachusetts
MetroWest Visitors Bureau Framingham Massachusetts
NAMI Cape Cod Hyannis Massachusetts
Nantucket Interfaith Council Nantucket Massachusetts
Neighborhood Falmouth, Inc. Falmouth Massachusetts
Neponset River Watershed Association Canton Massachusetts
New Communities Services, Inc. Cambridge Massachusetts
New England Museum Association Arlington Massachusetts
Nonprofit Center of the Berkshires Great Barrington Massachusetts
North Shore Alliance of LGBTQ Youth Salem Massachusetts
North Shore CDC  Salem Massachusetts
Northern Berkshire Habitat for Humanity North Adams Massachusetts
Northfield Council on Aging Northfield Massachusetts
Nurtury, Inc. Boston Massachusetts
On Common Ground, Inc. Attleboro Massachusetts
Our Neighbors' Table Amesbury Massachusetts
Paul & Phyllis Fireman Charitable Foundation    Massachusetts
Paul Katz Consulting   Massachusetts
Pilgrims First Landing Park Provincetown Massachusetts
Pleasant Bay Community Boating   Massachusetts
Proposals, Etc. Medway Massachusetts
Providers' Council Boston Massachusetts
Puppet Showplace Theater   Massachusetts
Rebuilding Together Greater Haverhill, Inc. Haverhill Massachusetts
Reflection Films Arlington Massachusetts
Resources of Human Development Lynn Massachusetts
Rose Kennedy Greenway Conservancy Boston Massachusetts
Roxbury Youthworks Inc. Roxbury Crossing Massachusetts
Scleroderma Foundation New England Topsfield Massachusetts
Self-Reliance North Falmouth Massachusetts
Silver Lining Mentoring Boston Massachusetts
SJAssociates Randolph Massachusetts
Step Up International Arlington Massachusetts
Summer Ink   Massachusetts
Susan St. Pierre Consulting Services Salem Massachusetts
Tapestry Health Florence Massachusetts
The Cape Cod Foundation Yarmouthport Massachusetts
The Green Streets Initiative Harvard Massachusetts
The Open Pantry of Greater Lowell Lowell Massachusetts
The Progeria Research Foundation Peabody Massachusetts
The Sudbury Foundation Sudbury Massachusetts
The Trustees of Reservations Boston Massachusetts
The United Arc, Inc. Turners Falls Massachusetts
Third Sector New England Boston Massachusetts
Vinfen Cambridge  Massachusetts
Volunteers in Medicine Berkshires, Inc. Great Barrington Massachusetts
Wayside Youth & Family Support Network Framingham Massachusetts
WE CAN Harwich Port Massachusetts
Western Massachusetts Training Consortium  Holyoke  Massachusetts
Winchester After School Programs d/b/a Kids' Corner Winchester Massachusetts
WORK, Inc. Dorchester Massachusetts
Accelerate UP Marquette Michigan
Accounting Aid Society Detroit Michigan
Adaptive Alternatives LLC Ann Arbor Michigan
Air Zoo Portage Michigan
All About Women's Health Boutique   Michigan
Amyloidosis Foundation   Michigan
Arts Council of Greater Lansing Lansing Michigan
Asian & Pacific Islander American Vote - Michigan Detroit Michigan
Bay-Lakes Council, Boy Scouts of America    Michigan
Bettye Harris Larynx Cancer Awareness Center Oak Park Michigan
Branch County Community Foundation Coldwater Michigan
Brass Band of Battle Creek Battle Creek Michigan
Cadillac Area YMCA Cadillac Michigan
Calumet Theatre Co.  Calumet Michigan
Capital Region Community Foundation Lansing Michigan
Changing Lives And Staying Sober (CLASS)   Michigan
Charles Stewart Mott Foundation Flint Michigan
Cherry Health Foundation Grand Rapids Michigan
Child & Family Services of Northeast Michigan Alpena Michigan
Child and Family Services of Northwestern Michigan   Michigan
Citizen of Michigan    Michigan
Common Ground Bloomfield Michigan
Community Action House Holland Michigan
Community Action of Allegan County Allegan Michigan
Community Foundation For Northeast Michigan Alpena Michigan
Community Foundation of St. Clair County Port Huron Michigan
Council of Michigan Foundations Grand Haven Michigan
Creating Hope International Dearborn Michigan
Crim Fitness Foundation Flint Michigan
Crooked Tree Arts Center Petoskey Michigan
Curtis Baptist Church Curtis Michigan
Defeat MSA Detroit Michigan
Disability Network Oakland & Macomb Southfield Michigan
Dorothy A. Johnson Center for Philanthropy Grand Rapids Michigan
Downriver Marriage Resource Center Romulus Michigan
E.U.P. Community Dispute Resolution Center   Michigan
EDccelerated Solutions LLC Berkley Michigan
Eden Lutheran Church Munising Michigan
Extended Grace Grand Haven Michigan
Feeding America West Michigan Comstock Park Michigan
Fetzer Institute Kalamazoo Michigan
Flint Youth Film Festival Flint Michigan
Food Bank of South Central Michigan Kalamazoo Michigan
Forgotten Harvest Oak Park Michigan
Freedom Road Transportation Authority Orion Michigan
Fremont Area Community Foundation Fremont Michigan
Friends of Porcupine Mountains Wilderness State Park, Inc. Ontonagon Michigan
Friends of the Braumart Iron Mountain Michigan
Grand Rapids Community Foundation Grand Rapids Michigan
Grand Rapids Creative Youth Center   Michigan
Grand Traverse Regional Land Conservancy Traverse City Michigan
Great Lakes Center for Youth Development Marquette Michigan
Great Start Collaborative of Traverse Bay Traverse City Michigan
Habitat for Humanity Northeast Michigan Alpena Michigan
Habitat for Humanity of Michigan Lansing Michigan
Habitat for Humanity Van Buren County Bangor Michigan
Haiti Nursing Foundation Ann Arbor Michigan
Hamtramck Community Initiative   Michigan
Hand2Hand   Michigan
Harbor Humane Society West Olive Michigan
Hillman Community Radio Hillman Michigan
Hope-Central Lansing  Michigan
Huron River Citizens Association   Michigan
Iosco County Coats for Kids East Tawas Michigan
Isle Royale & Keweenaw Parks Association Houghton Michigan
Jail and Outreach Ministry Lake Orion Michigan
Joy-Southfield Community Development Corporation Detroit Michigan
Kalamazoo Community Foundation Kalamazoo Michigan
Kids Repair Program Lansing Michigan
Kirtland Community College Foundation Roscommon Michigan
Lake Superior Watershed Conservancy Sault Ste Marie Michigan
Lakeshore Habitat for Humanity Holland Michigan
Lakeshore Nonprofit Alliance Holland Michigan
Legal Assistance Center Grand Rapids Michigan
Livingston County Habitat for Humanity, Inc. Brighton Michigan
Love In the Name of Christ SE Ottawa County Hudsonville Michigan
Lymphoma Foundation of America   Michigan
M&M Area Community Foundation Menominee Michigan
Manresa   Michigan
MARO   Michigan
Martin Area Resource Center   Michigan
McGregor Fund Detroit Michigan
Michigan Dental Association Foundation   Michigan
Michigan Historic Preservation Network   Michigan
Michigan League for Public Policy Lansing Michigan
Michigan Nonprofit Association    Michigan
Michigan Roundtable for Diversity and Inclusion   Michigan
Michigan Science Center Detroit Michigan
Mid-Michigan Industries Mt. Pleasant Michigan
MNA Southeastern Michigan Public Policy Council Detroit Michigan
MotorCities National Heritage Area Partnership Detroit Michigan
MSA Shoe Saint Clair Shores Michigan
Nanette Pearson CPA, CGMA, CAE   Michigan
New Perspectives Group   Michigan
North Country Trail Association Lowell Michigan
Northern Care Center Cheboygan  Michigan
Ozone House Youth & Family Services Ann Arbor Michigan
Peninsula Arts Appreciation Council Negaunee Michigan
PPG Interactive Corp. Ann Arbor Michigan
Principia, LLC Detroit Michigan
Quincy Mine Hoist Association   Michigan
R. E. Olds Foundation East Lansing Michigan
Radio First  Port Huron Michigan
Rainmaking For Good Wixom Michigan
Real People Media   Michigan
Recovery Institute of Southwest Michigan Kalamazoo Michigan
reQuest-Ed Learning Institute Troy Michigan
Resolution Services Center Lansing Michigan
Rochester Area Neighborhood House Rochester Michigan
Ruth Ellis Center  Detroit  Michigan
Ruth Mott Foundation Flint Michigan
Schoolcraft County Economic Development Corporation Manistique Michigan
South Bay Alpena Alpena Michigan
Southside Community Coalition Lansing Michigan
Southwest Solutions Detroit Michigan
Special Ministries of Livingston County Brighton Michigan
Spectrum Health  Hastings Michigan
St. Vincent and Sarah Fisher Center Detroit Michigan
The Arc Michigan Lansing Michigan
The Cooperation Group Highland Park Michigan
The Detroit Institute of Arts   Michigan
The First Tee of Northern Michigan Harbor Springs Michigan
The Goodwin Co. Royal Oak Michigan
The Great Lakes Children's Museum Traverse City Michigan
The Harry A and Margaret D Towsley Foundation Ann Arbor Michigan
The Heat and Warmth Fund Detroit Michigan
The Henry Ford Dearborn Michigan
The Leelanau School Glen Arbor Michigan
The Skillman Foundation Detroit Michigan
The Women's Center of Southeastern Michigan Ann Arbor Michigan
The YES Foundation Bingham Farms Michigan
The Center for Women in Transition Holland Michigan
Therapeutic Riding, Inc. Ann Arbor Michigan
Thornapple Arts Council Hastings Michigan
Thunder Bay Folk Society  Alpena Michigan
Thunder Bay River Center, Inc. Alpena Michigan
TIRF - The International Research Foundation for English Language Education Traverse City Michigan
Tolfree Foundation West Branch Michigan
Transportation Riders United (TRU) Detroit Michigan
TrueNorth Community Services Fremont Michigan
Upper Great Lakes Family Health Center Houghton Michigan
Voices for Earth Justice Detroit Michigan
Washtenaw Literacy Ypsilanti Michigan
WasteWater Education 501(c)3   Michigan
William Bonifas Arts Center Escanaba Michigan
Woodside Vision Foundation  Troy  Michigan
AdoptAClassroom.org Minneapolis Minnesota
Albert Lea Family YMCA Albert Lea Minnesota
Americans United for Separation of Church and State - MN Chapter Minneapolis Minnesota
ArtStart    Minnesota
Asian Law Alliance  San Jose Minnesota
Caponi Art Park Eagan Minnesota
Charities Review Council St. Paul Minnesota
Creation In Common   Minnesota
Friends of Chimbote Chanhassen Minnesota
Grand Rapids Area Community Foundation Grand Rapids Minnesota
Lake Superior Freethinkers Duluth Minnesota
MAP for Nonprofits St. Paul Minnesota
Minneapolis Institute of Arts Minneapolis Minnesota
Minnesota Aids Project Minneapolis Minnesota
Minnesota Council of Nonprofits   Minnesota
Minnesota Council on Foundations Minneapolis Minnesota
Mu Performing Arts Minneapolis/St. Paul Minnesota
North House Folk School Saint Paul Minnesota
North Suburban Access Corporation Roseville Minnesota
Northwest Area Foundation St. Paul Minnesota
Robertson Law Office, LLC Minneapolis Minnesota
Saint Paul Interfaith Network Saint Paul Minnesota
Salon & Spa Professional Association Edina Minnesota
Sandweiss & Associates   Minnesota
Sherburne County Area United Way Elk River Minnesota
The Global Justice Institute Minneapolis Minnesota
The Womadix Fund Minneapolis Minnesota
Volunteers of America Minnesota and Wisconsin   Minnesota
Youth Service Bureau, Inc. Stillwater Minnesota
YWCA Minneapolis Minneapolis Minnesota
Bolivar County Habitat For Humanity Cleveland Mississippi
C2k Ministries Inc.   Mississippi
Clarksdale Area Habitat for Humanity, Inc. Clarksdale Mississippi
Community Relief Foundation Jackson Mississippi
Community Care Network Ocean Springs Mississippi
Community Foundation of East Mississippi Meridian Mississippi
Created to Serve Jackson Mississippi
Delta Hands for Hope Shaw Mississippi
DREAM of Hattiesburg, Inc. Hattiesburg Mississippi
Ever Reaching Community Outreach  Pelahatchie  Mississippi
Farrell - Sherard Habitat for Humanity   Mississippi
Fit4Me Inc., Increase the Focus Indianola Mississippi
Habitat for Humanity Bay - Waveland Area, Inc. Bay Saint Louis Mississippi
Habitat for Humanity of Lincoln County, Inc. Brookhaven Mississippi
Hattiesburg Area Habitat for Humanity Hattiesburg Mississippi
InMotion Consulting & Coaching   Mississippi
Jonestown Habitat for Humanity Jonestown  Mississippi
Kuntry Kidz Youth Foundation   Mississippi
Mental Health Association of South Mississippi Gulfport Mississippi
Meridian Little Theatre  Meridian  Mississippi
Mississippi Association of Habitat for Humanity Affiliates Diamondhead Mississippi
Mississippi Center for Nonprofits Jackson Mississippi
Mississippi Coalition Against Domestic Violence   Mississippi
Mississippi United Methodist Foundation, Inc.   Mississippi
Natchez Adams County Habitat for Humanity Natchez Mississippi
Northeast Mississippi Habitat for Humanity Tupelo Mississippi
Oseola McCarty Youth Development Center   Mississippi
Paroled2Pride   Mississippi
Pearson Foundation, Inc. Pearl Mississippi
Quitman County Development Organization, Inc. Marks Mississippi
Reaching & Educating for Community Hope Foundation  Mississippi
Renaissance Community Loan Fund Gulfport Mississippi
RideABILITY Therapeutic Riding Center Brandon Mississippi
Starkville Area Habitat for Humanity Starkville Mississippi
The Jonestown Family Center for Education and Wellness Jonestown Mississippi
The PERICO Institute Jackson Mississippi
Warren County HFH Vicksburg Mississippi
Winston County Habitat for Humanity Louisville Mississippi
Women in Corporate Aviation Southaven Mississippi
After the Harvest Kansas City Missouri
AIA   Missouri
Allied Arts Council of St. Joseph, MO, Inc. St. Joseph Missouri
Americans United for Separation of Church and State - St. Louis Chapter St. Louis Missouri
ArtsTech Kansas City Missouri
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Greater Kansas City Kansas City Missouri
BikeWalkKC Kansas City Missouri
Bilingual International Assistant Services St. Louis Missouri
Blue River Watershed Association Kansas City Missouri
BoysGrow   Missouri
Bridging The Gap Kansas City Missouri
Camp Fire Kansas City Missouri
Central Print St. Louis Missouri
Christ Lutheran Church Webster Groves Missouri
Connections to Success   Missouri
Contemporary Art Museum St. Louis St. Louis Missouri
Corey's Network, Inc. Independence Missouri
Creative Reaction Lab  St. Louis Missouri
Cristo Rey Kansas City High School Kansas City Missouri
Diastole Scholars' Center Kansas City Missouri
Dribin and Associates St. Louis Missouri
Episcopal City Mission St. Louis Missouri
Episcopal Community Services, Heartland Kansas City Missouri
Francis Family Foundation Kansas City Missouri
G and V Organization Northwood Missouri
GPS Missions  Greenfield Missouri
Green Works in Kansas City Kansas City Missouri
Habitat for Humanity of Francois County, Inc. Farmington  Missouri
Habitat for Humanity Saint Louis St. Louis Missouri
Harvesters - The Community Food Network Kansas City Missouri
Health Care Foundation of Greater Kansas City Kansas City Missouri
HealthEd Connect Lee's Summit Missouri
Heartland Foundation   Missouri
Hillcrest Ministries, Inc. Liberty Missouri
James McNary and Joshua Logan Memorial Scholarship Saint Louis Missouri
Kansas City Artists Coalition Kansas City Missouri
Kansas City Quality Improvement Consortium   Missouri
Kansas City Symphony Kansas City Missouri
KCPT Public Television   Missouri
KMD Consulting   Missouri
Leadership USA, Inc. Kansas City Missouri
Lee's Summit Educational Foundation Lee's Summit Missouri
MainCor Kansas City Missouri
Metropolitan Orchestra of St Louis   Missouri
MHAH   Missouri
Missouri Botanical Garden St Louis Missouri
Missouri Coalition Against Domestic and Sexual Violence Jefferson City Missouri
Missouri Family Health Council, Inc. Ashland Missouri
NAMI Southwest Missouri Springfield Missouri
Network for Strong Communities   Missouri
Nonprofit Connect Kansas City Missouri
Nonprofit Leadership Alliance Kansas City Missouri
Nonprofit Missouri Jefferson City Missouri
North Side Community School   Missouri
Northeast Community Center Kansas City Missouri
Northland Shepherd's Center Kansas City Missouri
NorthWest Communities Development Corporation Independence Missouri
Optimist Club of St. Charles Missouri Saint Charles Missouri
Our Little Haven St Louis Missouri
Platte County Senior Fund Kansas City Missouri
Platte Land Trust Kansas City Missouri
Presbyterian Children's Homes & Services of MO St. Louis County Missouri
Royals Charities Kansas City Missouri
Safe Connections St. Louis Missouri
Saint Louis Effort for AIDS St. Louis Missouri
SAVE, Inc. Kansas City Missouri
Shia Islamic Education Center Wildwood Missouri
Show Me KC Schools Kansas City Missouri
Society for the Blind and Visually Impaired St. Louis Missouri
Southeast Missouri Food Bank Sikeston Missouri
Southtown Council Kansas City Missouri
Special Olympics Missouri Lee's Summit Missouri
St. Louis Area Foodbank Bridgeton Missouri
St. Teresa's Academy Kansas City Missouri
Synergy Group Wentzville Missouri
The Edgar Snow Memorial Foundation Kansas City Missouri
The Hope Center KC Kansas City Missouri
The South Cabin Group LLC Wildwood Missouri
Turn the Page KC Kansas City Missouri
Vasculitis Foundation Kansas City Missouri
VisionServe Alliance St. Louis Missouri
Wentzville School Foundation   Missouri
Women's Employment Network Kansas City Missouri
Women's Foundation of Greater St. Louis Saint Louis Missouri
Wright Care Dentistry   Missouri
9 Energies Center Bozeman Montana
A Carousel for Missoula Missoula Montana
Adult Resource Alliance Billings Montana
AERO   Montana
Alliance for Youth   Montana
Anaconda Community Foundation Anaconda Montana
Art Spot Malta Montana
ASPEN Livingston Montana
B.E.A.R. (Bitterroot Ecological Awareness Resources) Hamilton Montana
Bear Paw Development Corporation Havre Montana
Beartooth Recreational Trails Association Red Lodge Montana
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Gallatin County Bozeman Montana
Big Sky Youth Empowerment Bozeman Montana
Bike Walk Montana Helena Montana
Bitterroot Collective Impact Corvallis Montana
Bozeman Public Library Foundation Bozeman Montana
Bridgercare Bozeman Montana
Career Futures, Inc. Butte Montana
Career Transitions, Inc. Belgrade Montana
Chany Reon Ockert Consulting LLC Bigfork Montana
ChildWise Institute Helena Montana
Citizens for a Better Flathead Kalispell Montana
DEAP Miles City Montana
District 4 Human Resources Development Council Havre Montana
Domestic and Sexual Violence Services of Carbon County Red Lodge Montana
Easter Seals-Goodwill Northern Rocky Mountain Great Falls Montana
Eastern Montana CASA GAL Inc. Miles City Montana
Eastern Montana Industries miles city Montana
Ecology Project International  Missoula Montana
Emerson Center for the Arts & Culture Bozeman Montana
ExplorationWorks Science Center Helena Montana
Family Promise of Great Falls Great Falls Montana
Family Service Billings Montana
Five Valleys Audubon Society Missoula Montana
Florence Crittenton Home and Services Helena Montana
Foundation for Community Care of Richland County Sidney Montana
Fox Hollow Animal Project   Montana
Gallatin County Love Inc. Bozeman Montana
Gallatin Valley Land Trust   Montana
Garden City Harvest Missoula Montana
Glacier County Regional Port Authority Cut Bank Montana
Glacier National Park Conservancy Columbia Falls Montana
Habitat for Humanity of Ravalli County Hamilton Montana
HAVEN Bozeman Montana
Helena Area Community Foundation Helena Montana
Helena Food Share Helena Montana
Home ReSource Missoula Montana
Homeword Missoula Montana
Human Science Institute Helena Montana
Intermountain Helena Montana
Intermountain Opera Association of Bozeman Bozeman Montana
Janna Lundquist Consulting   Montana
Jeannette Rankin Peace Center Missoula Montana
Kootenai Heritage Council Libby Montana
Laurel American Legion Post 123 Laurel Montana
Laurel Senior Citizens Center Laurel Montana
Leadership Montana  Bozeman Montana
Living Art of Montana Missoula Montana
M+R - Montana Office Missoula Montana
Marion Finley Friendship House Kalispell Montana
Missoula Aging Services Missoula Montana
Missoula Art Museum Missoula Montana
Missoula Community Foundation   Montana
Missoula Interfaith Collaborative Missoula Montana
Missoula Manor Homes Missoula Montana
Missoula Writing Collaborative Missoula Montana
Montana Association of Land Trusts  Helena Montana
Montana Association of Symphonies   Montana
Montana Audubon Helena Montana
Montana Community Foundation, Inc. Helena Montana
Montana Conservation Corps Bozeman Montana
Montana Council on Developmental Disabilities Helena Montana
Montana Innocence Project Missoula Montana
Montana Law Enforcement Museum Philipsburg Montana
Montana Nonprofit Association Helena Montana
Montana Oral Health Foundation    Montana
Montana Outdoor Science School Bozeman Montana
Montana Outfitters and Guides Association Montana City Montana
Montana Shares Helena Montana
Montana's Outdoor Legacy Foundation Columbia Falls Montana
Myrna Loy Center for Performing and Media Arts Helena Montana
Nate Chute Foundation Kalispell Montana
National Center for Appropriate Technology Butte Montana
NeighborWorks Montana Helena Montana
North Central Area Agency on Aging   Montana
North Lake County Library Foundation Board Polson Montana
North Valley Hospital Foundation Whitefish Montana
O.P. and W.E. Edwards Foundation, Inc. Red Lodge Montana
Oneness Project   Montana
Opportunity Resources Inc. Missoula Montana
Orphan Girl Children's Theatre Cardwell Montana
Partners Ensuring Equal Rights and Supports (PEERS) Helena Montana
Peace Place Great Falls Montana
Prickly Pear Land Trust Helena Montana
Project Hope Columbus Montana
Project Hope of Columbus Columbus  Montana
PWF   Montana
Ravalli County Museum Hamilton Montana
Reach, Inc. Bozeman Montana
Red Lodge Area Community Foundation Red Lodge Montana
Rural Dynamics, Inc. Great Falls Montana
SAFE Harbor Inc. Ronan Montana
Sage Solutions Nonprofit Consulting, LLC Bozeman Montana
Smith River Habitat Project Clancy Montana
Snowy Mountain Development Corporation Lewistown Montana
Special K Ranch, Inc. Columbus Montana
Special Olympics Montana Great Falls Montana
St. John's Lutheran Ministries Billings Montana
Sunburst Community Service Foundation Eureka Montana
Swan View Coalition Kalispell Montana
Sweet Pea, A Festival of the Arts Bozeman Montana
Tamarack Grief Resource Center    Montana
The Clay Studio of Missoula Missoula Montana
The Flagship Program, Western Montana Mental Health Center Missoula Montana
The Montana Actors' Theatre Havre Montana
The Montana Racial Equity Project Bozeman Montana
The Nurturing Center Kalispell Montana
The Traveling School Bozeman Montana
The University of Montana Western Foundation Dillon Montana
The Vital Ground Foundation  Missoula Montana
United Way of Beaverhead County  Dillon Montana
United Way of Yellowstone County Billings Montana
Upper Swan Valley Historical Society, Inc. Condon Montana
Verge Theater Bozeman Montana
Warriors and Quiet Waters Foundation Bozeman Montana
WaterWorks Art Museum   Montana
West Mont Helena Montana
West NW Consulting     Montana
Whitefish Community Foundation Whitefish Montana
Wild Rockies Field Institute  Missoula  Montana
Windhorse Equine Learning Bozeman Montana
Women's Opportunity & Resource Development (WORD) Missoula Montana
Women's Voices for the Earth   Montana
Yellowstone Ecological Research Center Bozeman Montana
Yellowstone Wildlife Sanctuary Red Lodge Montana
Youth Connections Helena Montana
Youth Homes, Inc. Helena Montana
YWCA Great Falls Great Falls Montana
YWCA of Missoula Missoula Montana
ALS in the Heartland Omaha Nebraska
Asian Community & Cultural Center   Nebraska
Bemis Center for Contemporary Arts Omaha Nebraska
Brush Up Nebraska Paint-A-Thon Omaha Nebraska
CASA for Lancaster County Lincoln Nebraska
Community Action of Nebraska Lincoln Nebraska
Community Action Partnership of Mid-Nebraska Kearney Nebraska
Community Services Fund of Nebraska   Nebraska
Completely KIDS Omaha Nebraska
Conservation Fusion Bellevue Nebraska
Cooper Foundation Lincoln Nebraska
Cross Training Center Omaha Nebraska
Dotted i writing services, LLC Omaha Nebraska
Dundee Community Garden Omaha Nebraska
Father Flanagan's Boys' Home Nebraska Boys Town Nebraska
Film Streams, Inc. Omaha Nebraska
Food Bank for the Heartland Omaha Nebraska
Friends of Heron Haven Omaha Nebraska
Girls Inc. of Omaha Omaha Nebraska
Goodwill Industries, Inc. - Omaha Omaha Nebraska
Gravity, a Center for Contemplative Activism Omaha Nebraska
Habitat for Humanity of Omaha Omaha Nebraska
Heartland Big Brothers Big Sisters Lincoln Nebraska
Heartland Family Service Omaha Nebraska
Heartland Workers Center Omaha Nebraska
Heartland Workforce Solutions Omaha Nebraska
HETRA Gretna Nebraska
Inclusive Communities Omaha Nebraska
Inclusive Life Center Omaha Nebraska
inCOMMON Community Development Omaha Nebraska
International American Relief Society Lincoln Nebraska
Iowa Advocates for Mental Health Recovery Omaha Nebraska
Justice For Our Neighbors-Nebraska Omaha Nebraska
Kearney Area Community Foundation Kearney Nebraska
Keep Kids Alive Drive 25 Omaha Nebraska
League of Women Voters of Greater Omaha Omaha Nebraska
Lincoln Music Teachers Association Lincoln Nebraska
Love's Jazz and Arts Center Omaha Nebraska
March of Dimes Board Omaha Nebraska
Meeting Potential Lincoln Nebraska
Metropolitan Community College Omaha Nebraska
Midwestern Swimming Hastings Nebraska
National Collegiate Honors Council Lincoln Nebraska
Nebraska Chamber Players Lincoln Nebraska
Nebraska Enterprise Fund  Omaha  Nebraska
Nebraska Families Collaborative Omaha Nebraska
Nebraska Friends of Midwives Lincoln Nebraska
Nebraska Juvenile Justice Association Lincoln Nebraska
Nebraska Shakespeare Omaha Nebraska
NeighborWorks Lincoln Lincoln Nebraska
Nelson Mandela Elementary Omaha Nebraska
No More Empty Pots Omaha Nebraska
Nonprofit Association of the Midlands    Nebraska
Norm Waitt Sr. YMCA South Sioux City Nebraska
Omaha Academy of Ballet Omaha Nebraska
Omaha Home for Boys Omaha Nebraska
Omaha Jitterbugs Omaha Nebraska
Omaha Permaculture  Omaha Nebraska
Omaha Sister Cities Association   Nebraska
Omaha Street School Omaha Nebraska
Omaha Theater Company Omaha Nebraska
Opera Omaha Omaha Nebraska
Orchestra Omaha  Bellevue Nebraska
Papillion-La Vista Community Theatre Papillion Nebraska
Parkinson's Nebraska  Omaha Nebraska
Peoples Health Center Lincoln Nebraska
Phelps County Community Foundation, Inc. Holdrege Nebraska
PTI Nebraska Omaha Nebraska
Rainwater LLC Omaha Nebraska
Robert M. Merryman Performing Arts Center Kearney Nebraska
Set Me Free Project Omaha Nebraska
Sheltering Tree Omaha  Nebraska
Soul Healing Art Papillon Nebraska
Stephen Center  Omaha Nebraska
The Arc of Nebraska Lincoln Nebraska
The Hope Center-Fremont   Nebraska
The Lincoln Arts Council Lincoln Nebraska
The Weitz Family Foundation Omaha Nebraska
The Zone Afterschool Program Norfolk Nebraska
TMC Lincoln Nebraska
Urban League of Nebraska Omaha Nebraska
Voices for Children in Nebraska Omaha Nebraska
Volunteers of America - Western Nebraska Lewellen Nebraska
WhyArts Omaha Nebraska
Youth Emergency Services Omaha Nebraska
3rd Creek Foundation Incline Village Nevada
ACCEPT Reno Nevada
Alliance for Nevada Nonprofits Las Vegas Nevada
Angel's Power Ltd. Las Vegas Nevada
Burlesque Hall of Fame, Inc. Las Vegas Nevada
Girl Scouts of the Sierra Nevada Reno Nevada
Helping Hands of Vegas Valley, Inc. Las Vegas Nevada
Immunize Nevada   Nevada
JCC of Southern Nevada Las Vegas Nevada
The Gay & Lesbian Center of Southern Nevada Las Vegas Nevada
Valor CSR Las Vegas Nevada
Academy of Applied Science Contoocook New Hampshire
AIDS Response Seacoast Portsmouth New Hampshire
Alan Cantor Consulting LLC Concord New Hampshire
Americans United Upper Valley VT-NH Chapter   New Hampshire
Appalachian Trail Conservancy Keene New Hampshire
Arts Consulting Group Bedford New Hampshire
Bhutanese Community of New Hampshire   New Hampshire
Bike-Walk Alliance of NH Salem New Hampshire
Birch Corner Associates   New Hampshire
Carsey School of Public Policy Durham New Hampshire
Castle Preservation Society Moultonborough New Hampshire
Center for New Beginnings Littleton New Hampshire
City Arts Nashua Amherst New Hampshire
Community Toolbox, Inc. Portsmouth New Hampshire
Concord Coalition to End Homelessness Concord New Hampshire
Concord Community Music School Concord New Hampshire
Cornerstone Visiting Nurse Agency   New Hampshire
Cornerstone VNA Rochester  New Hampshire
Cross Roads House, Inc. Portsmouth New Hampshire
CVNA Barrington New Hampshire
Eastern Lakes Region Housing Coalition Center Ossipee New Hampshire
ELRHC Wolfeboro New Hampshire
First Church in Jaffrey Jaffrey New Hampshire
Franklin Opera House Franklin New Hampshire
Franklin VNA & Hospice Franklin New Hampshire
Freedom Historical Society Freedom New Hampshire
Friends of Tuckerman Ravine Conway New Hampshire
Grafton County Senior Citizens Council, Inc. Lebanon New Hampshire
Great Bay Services Dover New Hampshire
Hampstead Stage Company   New Hampshire
Holt Elwell Memorial Foundation / Camp Mowglis  Hebron New Hampshire
Jeanine & Company   New Hampshire
Keene Housing Kids Collaborative Keene New Hampshire
Laconia Historical and Museum Society Laconia New Hampshire
Lake Sunapee Protective Association Sunapee New Hampshire
Lee Bruder Associates Hancock New Hampshire
Loon Preservation Committee   New Hampshire
Marguerite's Place, Inc. Nashua New Hampshire
Marion Gerrish Community Center Derry New Hampshire
Monadnock Conservancy Keene New Hampshire
Monadnock Humane Society Swanzey New Hampshire
Monadnock Worksource Peterborough New Hampshire
Nashua Soup Kitchen & Shelter, Inc. Nashua New Hampshire
New Beginnings Without Violence and Abuse Laconia New Hampshire
New England Pet Partners, Inc.   New Hampshire
New Hampshire Art Association Durham New Hampshire
New Hampshire Boat Museum Wolfeboro Falls New Hampshire
New Hampshire Humanities   New Hampshire
New Hampshire School Administrators Association Concord New Hampshire
New Hampshire Theatre Project Portsmouth New Hampshire
NH Businesses for Social Responsibility Concord New Hampshire
NH Center for Nonprofits Concord New Hampshire
NH Citizens for Criminal Justice Reform Concord New Hampshire
NH Coalition Against Domestic & Sexual Violence Concord New Hampshire
NH Community Loan Fud Concord New Hampshire
NH Preservation Alliance Concord New Hampshire
NHSCOT Concord New Hampshire
Raymond Coalition for Youth, Inc. Raymond New Hampshire
SEH Studios Londonderry New Hampshire
Society for the Protection of New Hampshire Forests Concord New Hampshire
Southeastern NH Alcohol & Drug Abuse Services Dover New Hampshire
Squam Lakes Natural Science Center Holderness New Hampshire
St. Joseph Community Services, Inc. Merrimack New Hampshire
The Community Kitchen Inc. Keene New Hampshire
The Fells Historic Estate and Gardens Newbury New Hampshire
Touchstone Farm Temple New Hampshire
Trower & Trower, Inc. Weare New Hampshire
Upper Valley Land Trust Hanover New Hampshire
Visiting Nurse Home Care and Hospice of Carroll County North Conway New Hampshire
White Birch Center Henniker New Hampshire
World Affairs Council of New Hampshire Manchester New Hampshire
A. L. Ball CPA Somerset New Jersey
Above The Rim, Inc. of Newark Newark New Jersey
Advance Housing, Inc. Teterboro New Jersey
Agraj Seva Kendra  Monroe Township  New Jersey
Algonquin Arts Theatre   New Jersey
American Association of Teachers of German Cherry Hill New Jersey
Anathtoh Foundation   New Jersey
Anti-Poverty Network of New Jersey   New Jersey
Art House Productions Jersey City New Jersey
ArtZwag   New Jersey
Associate Alumnae of Douglass College New Brunswick New Jersey
Bayshore Family of Companies Keasbey New Jersey
BazanED    New Jersey
Bergen Volunteer Medical Initiative (BVMI) Hackensack New Jersey
Boys & Girls Clubs of Mercer County Lawrenceville New Jersey
Camden Area Health Education Center Camden New Jersey
Capacity Building and Policy Experts Pennington New Jersey
Carolyn Dorfman Dance Union New Jersey
Catholic Charities, Diocese of Trenton Trenton New Jersey
Center for Non-Profits    New Jersey
Center for Regenerative Community Solutions Basking Ridge New Jersey
Central Jersey Family Health Consortium  North Brunswick  New Jersey
Chen Dance Company Englewood Cliffs New Jersey
Children's Specialized Hospital Foundation    New Jersey
Christ Episcopal Church Island Heights New Jersey
Christ the King Preparatory School Glen Ridge New Jersey
Clear, Effective Communications Jersey City New Jersey
Community Outreach Services, Inc.  Paterson  New Jersey
Community Planning & Advocacy Council   New Jersey
Concerned Persons for Adoption Summit New Jersey
COPE   New Jersey
Council of New Jersey Grantmakers Trenton New Jersey
CPFANJ Garwood New Jersey
Creative Capacity   New Jersey
Creative Communications  Edison New Jersey
Creative New Jersey   New Jersey
CUMAC Paterson New Jersey
D.G. McDermott Associates, LLC Red Bank New Jersey
Delaware Valley Americans United for Separation of Church and State Clayton New Jersey
Dress for Success Morris County   New Jersey
Edison Greenways Group, Inc. Edison New Jersey
Educational Arts Team Jersey City New Jersey
Fabian Consulting, Inc. Hightstown New Jersey
Family and Children's Services   New Jersey
Family Resource Associates, Inc.   New Jersey
Financial Wellness Institute Deptford New Jersey
First Congregational Church of Montclair   New Jersey
Foster and Adoptive Family Services   New Jersey
FRA   New Jersey
Freedom Center for Wildlife Inc. Cinnaminson New Jersey
Fylstra & Associates, LLC Allendale New Jersey
Geraldine R. Dodge Foundation Morristown New Jersey
GlassRoots Newark New Jersey
GreggSmith.com, Inc. Princeton New Jersey
Gubarry Inc.  South Orange New Jersey
Heightened Independence & Progress (hip) Hackensack New Jersey
Histiocytosis Association Pitman New Jersey
HiTOPS, Inc. Princeton New Jersey
hob'art co-operative gallery Hoboken New Jersey
Holiday Express Tinton Falls New Jersey
Home Care Options Paterson New Jersey
HomeFront Lawrenceville New Jersey
Homeless Solutions, Inc. Morristown New Jersey
Hope Community Outreach  Camden New Jersey
Hudson County Housing Resource Center Jersey City New Jersey
Hudson River Apiary Society North Bergen New Jersey
Hyacinth AIDS Foundation New Brunswick New Jersey
Interfaith Hospitality Network - Essex Montclair New Jersey
Ironbound Community Corporation Newark New Jersey
JCDTOC, Inc.   New Jersey
Jersey Battered Women's Service Morristown New Jersey
Jewish Community Relations Council of Southern New Jersey Cherry Hill New Jersey
Kessler Foundation East Hanover New Jersey
Kids Corporation II Newark New Jersey
Literacy Volunteers of America - Monmouth County Long Branch New Jersey
Love of Jesus Food Pantry  Paterson  New Jersey
Lumad Journey Healing Ministries, LLC Red Bank New Jersey
Magical Healing Wayne New Jersey
Manufactured Home Owners Association of New Jersey, Inc. New Jersey
Marcia Smith Fleres LLC Plainsboro New Jersey
Marie Adelaide Center/ Adelaide's Place Atlantic City New Jersey
Maushumi Nerurkar Belle Mead New Jersey
MGR Counseling, LLC Camden New Jersey
Mi Casita Day Care Center, Inc. Camden New Jersey
Monmouth Conservation Foundation Middletown New Jersey
Morris Arts Morristown New Jersey
Morris County Historical Society Morris Plains New Jersey
Morris Park Alliance   New Jersey
Mosaic Dance Theater Company Glen Ridge New Jersey
Music/Art of NJ, Inc. Paterson New Jersey
My Eternal Family Mount Laurel New Jersey
NAMI Camden County   New Jersey
New Eyes for the Needy Short Hills New Jersey
New Jersey Association of Community Providers   New Jersey
New Jersey Association of Mental Health and Addiction Agencies, Inc. Mercerville New Jersey
New Jersey Association on Correction  Trenton  New Jersey
New Jersey Community Capital New Brunswick New Jersey
New Jersey Future Trenton New Jersey
New Jersey Policy Perspective Morristown New Jersey
New Jersey Public Health Association Piscataway New Jersey
New Jersey SHARES, Inc. Ewing New Jersey
New Jersey State Museum Foundation Trenton New Jersey
New Jersey Theatre Alliance West Orange New Jersey
New Jersey Voluntary Organizations Active in Disaster New Jersey
New Jersey Youth Development Foundation Kenilworth New Jersey
New York-New Jersey Trail Conference  Mahwah New Jersey
Newark LGBTQ Community Center Newark New Jersey
NJ Coalition to End Domestic Violence  Trenton New Jersey
NJ State Association of Jewish Federations Scotch Plains New Jersey
NOFA-NJ   New Jersey
NORWESCAP Phillipsburg New Jersey
Ocean's Harbor House Toms River New Jersey
oneCommunityConnect Irvington New Jersey
ʻŌpio Haku Moʻolelo Branchburg New Jersey
Outpost in the Burbs, Inc. Montclair New Jersey
Paradise Consulting Cranford New Jersey
Partners for Health Foundation Montclair New Jersey
Partners for Women and Justice Montclair New Jersey
Pascale Sykes Foundation, Inc.   New Jersey
Paterson Alliance Paterson New Jersey
Paterson Education Fund Paterson New Jersey
Paterson Task Force for Community Action, Inc. Paterson New Jersey
Peg Wright Somerset New Jersey
Perth Amboy Artworks, Inc. Perth Amboy New Jersey
Planned Lifetime Assistance Network of New Jersey Somerville New Jersey
Praise Consulting   New Jersey
Prime for Results International    New Jersey
Princeton AlumniCorps Princeton, Jersey City, Camden New Jersey
Pro Arts Jersey City Jersey City New Jersey
Puerto Rican Unity for Progress  Camden New Jersey
Pushcart Players Verona New Jersey
Ray Mueller Productions Stanhope New Jersey
Rescue Hands United International, Inc. Elizabeth New Jersey
Resource Education Awareness by Latinos in Teaneck New Jersey
Rock Brook School Skillman New Jersey
Rutgers Institute for Ethical Leadership Newark New Jersey
Rutgers TEEM Gateway Camden New Jersey
Sammy's Hope, Inc. Sayreville New Jersey
Scalera Consulting Services Bloomfield New Jersey
Seashore Family Services of NJ Brick New Jersey
Society For Preservation of Continued Homeownership Oakhurst New Jersey
Society In The Ekos, Inc. Boonton New Jersey
Sojihuggles Children's Foundation Newton New Jersey
St. Paul's Community Development Corporation Paterson New Jersey
St. Peter's Haven Clifton New Jersey
Statewide Parent Advocacy Network, Inc.   New Jersey
Sustainable West Milford Hewitt New Jersey
Tabernacle of Faith Church   New Jersey
Team Management 2000, Inc. Hackensack New Jersey
Tewksbury Land Trust Morristown New Jersey
The Affum-Darkwah Mission International, Inc.(TADMI) Orange New Jersey
The Anxiety & Depression Initiative, Inc. Totowa New Jersey
The Arc Foundation of Somerset County Fat Hills New Jersey
The Arc of New Jersey North Brunswick New Jersey
The Atlantic Foundation Hamilton New Jersey
The Community YMCA Shrewsbury New Jersey
The Enrichment Center for Women, Children & Families, Inc. New Jersey
The Fund for New Jersey   New Jersey
The Growing Stage - The Children's of New Jersey Netcong New Jersey
the New School for Music Study Kingston New Jersey
The Women's Center Linwood New Jersey
Trenton Area Soup Kitchen Trenton New Jersey
Triple C Housing, Inc. Monmouth Junction New Jersey
Unitarian Universalist Legislative Ministry of NJ Summit New Jersey
United Way of Central Jersey Milltown New Jersey
University-NOW Day Nursery Princeton New Jersey
Victoria Foundation Newark New Jersey
Vintage Automobile Museum Of NJ Forked River New Jersey
Virtua   New Jersey
Visual Arts Center of New Jersey Summit New Jersey
Volunteers of America Delaware Valley Collingswood New Jersey
WHYSaveALife Foundation   New Jersey
Women Aware, Inc. New Brunswick New Jersey
Woodlands Wildlife Refuge North New Jersey
Albuquerque Community Foundation Albuquerque New Mexico
Americans United for Separation o Church and State- New Mexico Albuquerque New Mexico
Big Brothers Big Sister Mountain Region Santa Fe New Mexico
Center for Nonprofit Excellence   Albuquerque New Mexico
CLNkids Albuquerque New Mexico
Community Dental Services, Inc. Albuquerque New Mexico
Envision Santa Fe Santa fe New Mexico
Girls Inc. of Santa Fe Santa Fe New Mexico
Global One to One Albuquerque New Mexico
Global Ties ABQ Albuquerque New Mexico
Good Shepherd Center Albuquerque New Mexico
Jean Block Consulting, Inc. Albuquerque New Mexico
La Resolana Senior Apartments Alb New Mexico
Many Mothers Santa Fe New Mexico
Martineztown Mobile Food Pantry Albuquerque New Mexico
MATCH New Mexico Santa Fe New Mexico
New Mexico Association of Grantmakers Santa Fe New Mexico
New Mexico Thrives Albuquerque New Mexico
Pajarito Environmental Education Center Los Alamos New Mexico
Roadrunner Food Bank of New Mexico Albuquerque New Mexico
Sacramento Mountains Senior Services, Inc. Cloudcroft  New Mexico
San Juan Medical Foundation Farmington New Mexico
Santa Fe School for Strings Santa Fe New Mexico
Santa Fe YouthWorks Santa Fe New Mexico
The New Mexico Water Collaborative Albuquerque New Mexico
United Way of Central New Mexico   New Mexico
Zia United Methodist Church Santa Fe New Mexico
4 Real Women International, Inc. New York New York
4heads, Inc. Brooklyn New York
826NYC, Inc. Brooklyn New York
Abraham Lincoln Brigade Archives New York New York
Accreditation Council for Psychoanalytic Education, Inc. New York City New York
Adirondack Foundation Lake Placid New York
Adirondack Lakes Center for the Arts Blue Mountain Lake New York
Adolph and Esther Gottlieb Foundation New York New York
Aging in New York Fund, Inc. New York New York
Agricultural Stewardship Association Greenwich New York
AIGA New York New York
Alfred P. Sloan Foundation New York New York
American Brass Chamber Music Association New York City New York
Ancramdale Neighbors Helping Neighbors Association, Inc. Ancramdale New York
Angels Unaware, Inc. Bronx New York
Annabella Gonzalez Dance Theater, Inc. New York New York
Anti-Defamation League New York New York
Art School of Columbia County Ghent New York
Arts on the Lake Kent New York
Artsmith, Inc. Bronx New York
Asian American Arts Alliance Brooklyn New York
Association for Vision Rehabilitation and Employment, Inc. Binghamton New York
Association of Art Museum Directors New York New York
Association of Research and Enlightenment of New York, Inc. New York New York
Association of Teaching Artists Fairport New York
Astoria Performing Arts Center   New York
Astraea Lesbian Foundation for Justice   New York
AutismUp Webster New York
Avodah: The Jewish Service Corps New York New York
Ballet Tech Foundation, Inc. New York New York
BeaconArts   New York
Beatrix Farrand Garden Association Hyde Park New York
Big Reuse    New York
Bond Street Theatre New York New York
Braata Productions    New York
Bronx Arts Ensemble Bronx New York
Bronx Children's Museum   New York
Bronxville Women's Club Bronxville New York
Brooklyn Academy of Music Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn Arts Council  Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn Bar Association Volunteer Lawyers Project Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn Heights Association Brooklyn New York
Buddhist Global Relief     New York
Buffalo Fine Arts Academy d/b/a Albright-Knox Art Gallery Buffalo New York
Calling All Poets Wallkill New York
Camp Stella Maris Livonia New York
CancerCare New York New York
Capital District Humanist Society Albany New York
Carroll Gardens Association, Inc. Brooklyn New York
CASA of Rochester/Monroe County Rochester New York
Catholic Charities - Archdiocese of New York Ulster Park New York
Cause Effective New York New York
Cause Strategy Partners, LLC New York New York
Cayuga Museum of History and Art Auburn New York
Cazenovia Recovery Systems, Inc. Buffalo New York
Center for Democratic Values Walden New York
Center for Elder Law & Justice Buffalo New York
Center for Family Representation  New York New York
Center for Health, Media & Policy   New York
Central Adirondack Partnership (CAP-21) Old Forge New York
Charles Settlement House Rochester New York
Chenango River Theatre Greene New York
Cherry Valley Artworks, Inc.   New York
Clemens Center Elmira New York
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Public Library Clifton Park New York
CNY Fair Housing Syracuse New York
CodeEd Brooklyn New York
Community Foundation of Tompkins County Ithaca New York
Community Resource Exchange New York New York
Constance Saltonstall Foundation for the Arts Ithaca New York
Cooperstown Graduate Association  (for the Cooperstown Graduate Program in Museum Studies) Cooperstown New York
Council Services Plus Albany New York
Crime Victims Assistance Center, Inc. Binghamton New York
Dance Theatre Etcetera Brooklyn New York
Danielle House, Inc. Binghamton New York
Depot Theatre Westport New York
Development Counsel New York New York
Directions for Our Youth, Inc. Bronx New York
Divine Anointing Touch Ministries Brooklyn New York
DOROT, Inc. New York New York
Dutchess Outreach, Inc. Poughkeepsie New York
Elsie K. Powell House  Old Chatham New York
Engineering Conferences International New York New York
Erie Canalway Heritage Fund, Inc. Waterford New York
Esopus Foundation Ltd. Brooklyn New York
Essentials First Foundation Chicago New York
Family of Woodstock, Inc. Kingston New York
Feel the Music! New York New York
Finger Lakes Independence Center Board of Directors Ithaca New York
Finger Lakes ReUse, Inc. Ithaca New York
First Presbyterian Church Rome New York
Food Bank of Central New York Syracuse New York
Food Bank of the Southern Tier Elmira New York
Ford Foundation New York New York
Fordham Street Foundation New York New York
Fort Greene Strategic Neighborhood Action Partnership Brooklyn New York
Four Way Books   New York
Franciscan Friars-Holy Name Province New York New York
Friends of Five Rivers Delmar New York
Friends of the Upper Delaware River Hancock New York
Friends of Tilonia, Inc. Brooklyn New York
Friends of UNFPA New York New York
GHS Philanthropy Management New York New York
Global Justice Institute, Metropolitan Community Churches New York New York
GLSEN   New York
GO ART!    New York
God's Love We Deliver New York  New York
GOH Productions New York New York
Governance Matters, Inc. New York New York
Green City Challenge Bronx New York
Green:Inspired:Art New York New York
Greenwich House, Inc. New York New York
GrowNYC New York New York
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Newburgh Newburgh New York
Habitat for Humanity of NYS Nichols New York
Habitat for Humanity of Tompkins and Cortland Counties Ithaca New York
Harmonie Ensemble/New York   New York
Head Start Sponsoring Board Council New York New York
HeARTs Speak, Inc. Poughkeepsie New York
Her Justice New York New York
Holy Apostles Soup Kitchen/Church of Holy Apostles New York New York
Homeless Services United New York New York
Hope 7 Community Center Troy New York
Hour Children, Inc. Long Island City New York
Howland Chamber Music Circle New Hamburg New York
Hudson Highlands Land Trust Garrison New York
Human Services Council of New York New York New York
Innovative Charitable Initiatives, Inc. (ICI) Albany New York
Interfaith Council for Action, Inc. Ossining New York
JCC of Binghamton Vestal New York
Jeevan Jyoti Inc. Senior Support Group New City New York
Jezebel Productions Southold New York
jGirls Magazine New York New York
Junior League of Long Island   New York
Katonah Museum of Art   Katonah New York
Kavelman Group Philanthropic Advisors New York New York
Keoni Movement Arts New York New York
Kinesis Project dance theatre New York New York
Kitchen Theatre Company, Inc. Ithaca New York
Lar Lubovitch Dance Company New York New York
L'Arche Syracuse, Inc. Syracuse New York
Lawyers For Children New York New York
League of American Orchestras   New York
LeAp New York New York
Let's Get Ready New York New York
LifeWay Network  Rego Park New York
Lifting Lives  Bronx  New York
Literacy New York, Inc. Lancaster New York
LiteracyCNY Syracuse New York
Livingston Arts Center   New York
Liz Claiborne and Art Ortenberg Foundation New York City New York
Local Learning: The National Network for Folk Arts in Education New York
Long Island Cat Kitten Solution, Inc.   New York
Long Island Center for Independent Living, Inc. (LICIL) Levittown New York
Long Island Traditions   New York
Madison Square Park Conservancy New York New York
MADRE New York New York
Maloto New York New York
Manhattan Land Trust   New York
Margert Community Corporation Far Rockaway New York
Marketing EDGE New York New York
Massachusetts Avenue Project Buffalo New York
Marxe School of Public and International Affairs, Baruch College Long Island City New York
Maysles Institute (dba Maysles Documentary Center) New York New York
Mediation Center of Dutchess County  Poughkeepsie New York
MERCAZ USA New York New York
MFY Legal Services, Inc. New York New York
Mid-Hudson Association for Persons with Disabilities Inc. Poughkeepsie New York
Migraine Research Foundation   New York
Mohawk Valley Center for the Arts Little Falls New York
Mohonk Preserve, Inc. New Paltz New York
Museum Association of New York Huntington New York
Music Conservatory of Westchester White Plains New York
National Bottle Museum Ballston Spa New York
National Susan B. Anthony Museum & House Rochester New York
New Destiny Housing Corporation New York New York
New Federal Theatre New York New York
New Genesis Productions West Shokan New York
New York City Community Chorus New York New York
New York Common Pantry   New York
New York Council of Nonprofits, Inc. (NYCON) Albany New York
New York Lawyers for the Public Interest New York New York
New York State Council for Community Behavioral Healthcare Albany New York
New York State Network for Youth Success Troy New York
New Yorkers for Parks New York New York
Nonprofit & Philanthropic Management New York New York
Nonprofit Coordinating Committee of New York  New York New York
North Country Library System Watertown New York
North Country Underground Railroad Historical Association New York
Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Watertown New York
NYARC Buffalo New York
NYC Housing Partnership Development Corp. Brooklyn New York
NYC Outward Bound Schools Long Island City New York
One Spirit Learning Alliance New York New York
Oneida Improvement Committee, Inc. Oneida New York
OPERA America New York New York
Opportunities for Otsego, Inc. Oneonta New York
Orange County NY Arts Council Sugar Loaf New York
Otsego 2000, Inc. Cooperstown New York
PathStone Corporation Rochester New York
Peggy Ogden LLC Syracuse New York
Performing Arts Of Woodstock   New York
Philanthropy New York New York New York
Priory of St. Benedict, Inc.   New York
Prison Communities International, Inc. Katonah New York
Pro Bono Partnership White Plains New York
Red Hook Initiative Brooklyn New York
Red Rooster Group New York New York
Relationships and Dyads, Inc. Brooklyn New York
Rensselaer County Historical Society Troy New York
Reproductive Health Access Project New York New York
ReThink Local Gardiner New York
Rhinebeck Aerodrome Museum Rhinebeck New York
Robert Strell Real Estate Consulting Williamsville  New York
Rochester Education Foundation Rochester New York
Rochester NY Chapter Americans United for Separation of Church and State Rochester New York
Rockefeller Brothers Fund New York New York
Rockland County Pride Center Nyack New York
Room for All, Inc. Albany New York
Roxbury Arts Group Roxbury New York
Sabater Foundation New York New York
Safe Haven 4 Animals Stormville New York
Saratoga Chamber Players Stony Creek New York
SC Group   New York
Schenectady Inner City Ministry Schenectady New York
Schoharie Mohawk Initiative for Science and Technology Duanesburg New York
Schweinfurth Memorial Art Center Auburn New York
Serious Fun After School, Inc. New York New York
Service Program for Older People New York New York
Shannon Hummel/Cora Dance Brooklyn New York
SHARE: Self-help for Women with Breast or Ovarian Cancer New York New York
Southern Hills Preservation Corporation LaFayette New York
Springville Center for the Arts Springville New York
St. Luke's School New York New York
St. Paul's Center Rensselaer New York
Starflower Experiences   New York
Step Up New York New York
Stetwin Consulting   New York
Stonewall Community Foundation New York New York
Strategic Fundraising   New York
Sullivan County Child Care Council, Inc. Ferndale New York
Support Center for Nonprofit Management, Inc. New York New York
Susan J Ragusa, Consultant Rhinebeck New York
Sweetbriar Nature Center Smithtown New York
Sylvan Winds, Inc. New York New York
Syracuse Northeast Community Center Syracuse New York
Talking Brains Initiative, Inc. Montgomery New York
Tamer Center for Social Enterprise, Columbia University New York New York
Tanenbaum Center for Interreligious Understanding New York New York
Tanglewood Nature Center & Museum Elmira New York
The Bandera Family And Community Alliance, Inc. Binghamton New York
The Catalog for Giving of NYC New York New York
The Century Foundation New York New York
The Chocolate Factory Theater   New York
The Clark Foundation New York City New York
The Commonwealth Fund New York New York
The Dyson Foundation Millbrook New York
The Educational Foundation of America    New York
The Fortune Society Long Island City New York
The Giving Circle, Inc.   New York
The Institute for Human Services  Bath New York
The Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual & Transgender Community Center New York
The McCarthy Charities Troy New York
The New York Community Trust New York New York
The Pen and Rush, Inc. New York New York
The Picture House Regional Film Center Pelham New York
The Public Theater New York New York
The Raoul Wallenberg Committee of the United States New York New York
The Richards Library Warrensburg New York
The Riding With Us Foundation, Inc. Brookyn New York
The Scherman Foundation New York New York
The Tyler Clementi Foundation New Yorki New York
Theater for the New City New York New York
Theaterlab, Inc. New York New York
Theatre Development Fund New York New York
Theatre of Youth Buffalo New York
Tioga County Rural Ministry, Inc. Owego New York
Tompkins Community Action, Inc. Ithaca New York
Tompkins Corners Cultural Center, Inc. Putnam Valley New York
Transfernation, Inc. New York New York
Treehouse Shakers New York New York
Trickle Up New York New York
Troy Children's Chorus Troy New York
Troy Housing Authority Troy New York
Troy Savings Bank Music Hall Troy New York
True Insights Consulting LLC Pittsford New York
Union for Reform Judaism   New York
Union Settlement New York New York
United Church Funds New York New York
United Church Home Society   New York
United Neighborhood Houses New York New York
United Tenants of Albany Albany New York
United Way of New York City   New York
United Way of the Southern Tier, Inc. Corning  New York
Unity House of Troy  Troy New York
University Consultation Center Bronx New York
Untermyer Performing Arts Council, Inc. Yonkers New York
UPAC   New York
Upstate Films Limited Rhinebeck New York
Virtual Eduction Life Skills Mentoring Services, Inc. (V-ELMS) Brooklyn New York
Volunteers Improving Neighborhood Environments, Inc. Binghamton New York
Volunteers of America Upstate New York Rochester New York
Washburn Carmichael  Ossining New York
West Village Committee New York New York
Westbeth Artists Residents Council New York New York
Westchester Country Club   New York
Women's Bar Association of Orange & Sullivan Counties Foundation, Inc. Newburgh New York
Women's Studio Workshop Rosendale New York
Words Without Borders New York New York
World Day of Prayer USA New York New York
World Music Institute, Inc. Brooklyn New York
YMCA of Olean  Hinsdale New York
You Are Beautiful People, Inc. Warwick New York
Zegar Family Foundation New York New York
2-14 Connect Fayetteville North Carolina
A Better Life Animal Rescue, Inc. Morganton North Carolina
Achievement Academy of Durham Durham North Carolina
ACRA, Inc. Durham North Carolina
Ada Jenkins Families and Careers Development Center Davidson North Carolina
Addiction Recovery Care Association, Inc. Winston-Salem North Carolina
Affordable Housing Management, Inc. Greensboro North Carolina
Aids Community Residence Association    North Carolina
Alamance County Arts Council   North Carolina
Albemarle Hospital Foundation Elizabeth City North Carolina
Alexander Children's Foundation Charlotte North Carolina
Alexander Youth Network Charlotte North Carolina
American Children's Home   North Carolina
Americans United for Separation of Church and State Chocowinity  North Carolina
Americans United for the Separation of Church and State Hillsborough North Carolina
Anchor Community Resources Mint Hill North Carolina
Apex Arts Council, Inc. Apex North Carolina
Apparo Charlotte North Carolina
Arts & Science Council of Charlotte Mecklenburg Charlotte North Carolina
Arts Council of Henderson County Hendersonville North Carolina
Arts Davidson County Lexington North Carolina
Artspace Raleigh North Carolina
Ashe Outreach   North Carolina
Asheville Area Arts Council Asheville North Carolina
Asheville Museum of Science Asheville North Carolina
Aura Home Women Vets Asheville North Carolina
Autism Services of Mecklenburg County, Inc. Charlotte North Carolina
Beach Food Pantry Kitty Hawk North Carolina
Beaufort County United Way Chocowinity North Carolina
Beer Army Foundation New Bern North Carolina
BEST - Brothers Excelling with Self-sufficiency to Thrive Greensboro North Carolina
Bethlehem Center of Charlotte Charlotte North Carolina
Big Brothers Big Sister of Greater Charlotte Charlotte North Carolina
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Central Piedmont   North Carolina
Black Mountain Parks and Recreation Foundation Black Mountain North Carolina
Blowing Rock Art & History Museum   North Carolina
Blue Ridge Literacy Council Hendersonville North Carolina
Boomerang Youth, Inc.   North Carolina
Boundless Impact Greensboro North Carolina
Bounty & Soul Black Mountain North Carolina
Boys & Girls Club of Transylvania County Brevard North Carolina
Bullington Gardens, Inc. Hendersonville North Carolina
Burke Charitable Properties Board Morganton North Carolina
Burke County United Way Morganton North Carolina
Burke United Christian Ministries Morganton North Carolina
Cabarrus County Education Foundation Concord North Carolina
Cabarrus Meals on Wheels Kannapolis North Carolina
Caldwell Memorial Hospital Foundation, Inc. Lenoir North Carolina
Cape Fear Botanical Garden Fayetteville North Carolina
Cape Fear Habitat for Humanity Wilmington North Carolina
Cape Fear Literacy Council Wilmington North Carolina
Cape Fear Volunteer Center and Big Buddy Wilmington North Carolina
Care Ring, Inc. Charlotte North Carolina
Carolina Ballet Raleigh North Carolina
Carolina Farm Stewardship Association Pittsboro North Carolina
Carolina Mountain Land Conservancy Hendersonville North Carolina
Carolina Partners Foundation Raleigh North Carolina
Carolina Pregnancy Center Greenville North Carolina
Carolina Raptor Center Charlotte North Carolina
Carolina Refugee Resettlement Agency Charlotte North Carolina
Carolina Tiger Rescue Pittsboro North Carolina
Carolina Wetlands Association Cary North Carolina
Carolina Wren Press Durham North Carolina
Carteret County Historical Society Morehead City North Carolina
Catawba County Partnership for Children Hickory North Carolina
Catawba County United Way   North Carolina
CCCS of WNC, Inc. d/b/a OnTrack Financial Education & Counseling  Asheville North Carolina
Center for Death Penalty Litigation Durham North Carolina
Center for Prevention Services Charlotte North Carolina
Center for Sustainable Change Charlotte North Carolina
Chamber Music Raleigh Raleigh North Carolina
Chapel Hill Day Care Center Chapel Hill North Carolina
Charlotte Community Health Clinic Charlotte North Carolina
Charlotte Community Services Association Charlotte North Carolina
Child Care Services Association   North Carolina
Children First/Communities in Schools of Buncombe County Asheville North Carolina
Children's Law Center of Central North Carolina   North Carolina
Children's Theater Festival Tryon North Carolina
Clean Water for North Carolina Asheville North Carolina
Communities In Schools of Chatham County Siler City North Carolina
Communities in Schools of Wake County Raleigh North Carolina
Community Care Clinic of Rowan County Salisbury North Carolina
Community Empowerment Fund Chapel Hill North Carolina
Community Free Clinic Concord North Carolina
Community Home Trust Chapel Hill North Carolina
Community Housing Coalition of Madison County Marshall North Carolina
Community Music School of Raleigh Raleigh North Carolina
Cone Health Foundation Greensboro North Carolina
Creative Peacemakers Asheville North Carolina
Culture's Edge Black Mountain North Carolina
Cumberland Community Foundation Fayetteville North Carolina
DC Transitional Services  Thomasville North Carolina
Democracy North Carolina Durham North Carolina
Diana Wortham Theatre Asheville North Carolina
Dignify Teachers Huntersville North Carolina
Disability Rights North Carolina Raleigh North Carolina
Disciples Educating People Wake Forest North Carolina
Domestic Animal Long Term Care and Rehabilitation Center Camden North Carolina
Don & Cathatrine Bryan Cultural Series Nags Head North Carolina
Dorcas Ministries Cary North Carolina
DREAMS of Wilmington Wilmington North Carolina
Durham County Community Living Programs, Inc. Durham North Carolina
Durham Library Foundation Durham North Carolina
Eagle International Winston Salem North Carolina
Eagle's Wings Food Pantry Washington North Carolina
East Coast Greenway Alliance Durham North Carolina
El Centro Hispano, Inc. Durham North Carolina
Elinvar Raleigh North Carolina
Elizabeth City Habitat For Humanity Elizabeth City North Carolina
Emily K Center   North Carolina
ENC Stop Human Trafficking Now Farmville North Carolina
Exceptional Children's Assistance Center Davidson North Carolina
Exchange Club Center for the Prevention of Child Abuse of Iredell, Inc. d/b/a SCAN of Iredell Statesville North Carolina
Exploring Joara Foundation Morganton North Carolina
F.I.R.E. International Ministries Matthews North Carolina
Families First in Cabarrus County   North Carolina
Family Care Center of Catawba Valley, Inc. Hickory North Carolina
Family Promise of Wake County Raleigh North Carolina
Family Services of Davidson County Lexington North Carolina
Family Services, Inc. Winston-Salem North Carolina
Fayetteville Area Habitat for Humanity  Fayetteville  North Carolina
Fayetteville Symphony Orchestra Fayetteville North Carolina
Feline Urgent Rescue of WNC Waynesville North Carolina
Fellowship Hall Greensboro North Carolina
First Congregational UCC Asheville North Carolina
FIRST North Carolina  Greensboro North Carolina
Fletcher Community Chorus Hendersonville North Carolina
Florence Crittenton Services of NC Charlotte North Carolina
Food for Thought   North Carolina
Foundation Center Carolinas Charlotte  North Carolina
Foundation for the Carolinas Charlotte North Carolina
Franklin County Arts Council Louisburg North Carolina
Freedom House Behavioral Health Care/Recovery Center North Carolina
Friends of State Parks Raleigh North Carolina
Friends of the Overmountain Victory Trail Morganton North Carolina
Friendship Trays Charlotte North Carolina
Girl Scouts Peaks to Piedmont East Bend North Carolina
Girls on the Run of the Triangle Durham North Carolina
Girls on the Run of Western North Carolina Asheville North Carolina
Global Partners for Fathers and Families, LLC    North Carolina
Grace Martin Harwell Senior Center Partners Inc.   North Carolina
Graham Children's Health Services Burnsville North Carolina
Greater Hickory Cooperative Christian Ministry Hickory North Carolina
Green Opportunities Asheville North Carolina
Green River Preserve Cedar Mountain North Carolina
Greensboro Housing Coalition Greensboro North Carolina
Growing Rural Opportunities Mill Spring North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity Cabarrus County Concord North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Burke County Morganton North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Davie County Mocksville North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Forsyth County Winston Salem North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Gaston County Gastonia North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Goldsboro-Wayne Goldsboro North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Greensboro Greensboro North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Harnett County Dunn North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Lincoln County, Inc. Lincolnton North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of North Carolina Raleigh North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of the NC Sandhills Aberdeen North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity of Wake County   North Carolina
Habitat for Humanity Upper Yadkin Valley Winston-Salem North Carolina
Halifax-Northampton Habitat for Humanity Roanoke Rapids North Carolina
Hands-and-Feet of Asheville  Asheville  North Carolina
HandsOn Northwest North Carolina Winston-Salem North Carolina
Harnett Health Foundation Dunn North Carolina
Hatteras Island Cancer Foundation Hatteras North Carolina
Haywood Animal Welfare Association, Inc. Waynesville North Carolina
Haywood County Schools Foundation Waynesville North Carolina
Helping Hands Clinic Caldwell Lenoir North Carolina
Henderson County Free Medical Clinic d/b/a The Free Clinics Hendersonville North Carolina
Henderson County Habitat for Humanity Hendersonville North Carolina
Henderson County Young Leaders Program d/b/a Camplify Hendersonville North Carolina
Hickory Nut Gorge Foundation  Lake Lure North Carolina
High Country Audubon Society Boone North Carolina
High Country Caregiver Foundation Boone North Carolina
Highlands-Cashiers Land Trust Highlands North Carolina
Homeward Bound of WNC Asheville  North Carolina
Interfaith Assistance Ministry Hendersonville North Carolina
International Agape Mission Apex North Carolina
International Focus, Inc. Raleigh North Carolina
International House Charlotte North Carolina
Isuccess Academies, Inc. Goldsboro  North Carolina
Jackson County Arts Council   North Carolina
James C. Harper School of Performing Arts Lenoir North Carolina
Jeff Gordon Children's Foundation Charlotte North Carolina
Jewish Family Services of Greater Charlotte Charlotte North Carolina
Jewish Family Services of WNC, Inc. Asheville North Carolina
John C. Campbell Folk School Brasstown North Carolina
Jumbo Arts International Red Springs North Carolina
Junior League of Charlotte   North Carolina
KidSenses, Inc. Rutherfordton North Carolina
King Outreach Ministry King North Carolina
Kiwanis Club of Black Mountain Swannanoa Foundation Black Mountain North Carolina
Latin American Coalition Charlotte North Carolina
League of Women Voters of Asheville-Buncombe County North Carolina
Learning Illumination Center Raleigh North Carolina
Levine Museum of the New South Charlotte North Carolina
LGBT Center of Raleigh Raleigh North Carolina
Literacy Council of Buncombe County Asheville North Carolina
Literacy Council of Union County Monroe North Carolina
Loaves & Fishes, Inc. Charlotte North Carolina
Loaves and Fishes Ministry  Raleigh North Carolina
Long Branch Environmental Education Center Leicester North Carolina
Loving Food Resources Asheville North Carolina
Mainspring Conservation Trust, Inc. Franklin North Carolina
MANNA Food Bank Asheville North Carolina
Marion Business Association Marion North Carolina
Martin Lipscomb Performing Arts Center Highlands North Carolina
Matthews Free Medical Clinic Matthews North Carolina
McColl Center for Art + Innovation Charlotte North Carolina
McDowell County Health Coalition Marion North Carolina
McDowell Mission Ministries, Inc.   North Carolina
MCNC Research Triangle Park North Carolina
Meals on Wheels Durham Durham North Carolina
Mental Health Association in Greensboro, Inc. Greensboro North Carolina
Metrolina Association for the Blind, Inc. Charlotte North Carolina
Mig Murphy Sistrom, CPA, PC Durham North Carolina
Military Missions In Action   North Carolina
Mission 39 New Bern North Carolina
Mitchell County Historic Courthouse Foundation Bakersville North Carolina
Mitchell County SafePlace, Inc. Spruce Pine North Carolina
Mitchell-Yancey Habitat for Humanity Burnsville North Carolina
Mosaic Development Group, Inc. Charlotte North Carolina
MountainTrue Asheville North Carolina
Music for a Great Space Greensboro North Carolina
N.C. Association of Feeding America Food Banks   North Carolina
NARAL Pro-Choice NC Foundation Durham North Carolina
National Balloon Rally Charities Statesville North Carolina
NC Child Raleigh North Carolina
NC Composting Council Raleigh North Carolina
NC Conservation Network Raleigh North Carolina
NC Housing Coalition Raleigh North Carolina
NC Justice Center Raleigh North Carolina
NC Oregon Ducks Youth sports Charlotte North Carolina
NCNG Soldiers and Airmen Assistance Fund Raleigh North Carolina
New Hope Road Alliance    North Carolina
North American Bramble Growers Research Foundation Pittsboro North Carolina
North Carolina Breastfeeding Coalition  Chapel HIll North Carolina
North Carolina Center for Nonprofits Raleigh North Carolina
North Carolina Coastal Land Trust Wilmington North Carolina
North Carolina Council of Churches Raleigh North Carolina
North Carolina Friends of State Parks Raleigh North Carolina
North Carolina Holocaust Foundation Raleigh North Carolina
North Carolina Master Chorale Raleigh North Carolina
North Carolina Railway Museum, Inc. New Hill North Carolina
North Carolina Sustainable Energy Association  Raleigh North Carolina
North Carolina Writers' Network   North Carolina
North Carolinians Against Gun Violence Durham North Carolina
North Mecklenburg Child Development Assoc. Davidson North Carolina
Northwestern Housing Enterprises, Inc. Boone North Carolina
Old Bridge Preservation Society Sunset Beach North Carolina
Orange County Rural Alliance Hillsborough North Carolina
Orange Durham Americans United Hillsborough North Carolina
Organic Growers School   North Carolina
Our Towns Habitat for Humanity   North Carolina
Outer Banks Sporting Events Nags Head North Carolina
Partners for Cats Morganton North Carolina
Partners for Youth Opportunity Durham North Carolina
Partners, Grace Martin Harwell Senior Center Washington North Carolina
Partnership for Children Guilford County Greensboro North Carolina
Pastor's Pantry (Targeting Senior Hunger) Lexington North Carolina
Pathfinder Community School   North Carolina
Patricia's Angels Charlotte North Carolina
Patriot Military Family Foundation Mooresville North Carolina
Paul J. Ciener Botanical Garden Kernersville North Carolina
Pender Alliance for Teen Health (PATH) Burgaw North Carolina
Perihelion Theater Company   North Carolina
Philharmonic Association, Inc. Cary North Carolina
Piano vs. Poverty Winston-Salem North Carolina
Pitt County Council on Aging Greenville North Carolina
Playing to Live! Asheville North Carolina
PlayMakers Repertory Company Chapel Hill North Carolina
PORCH, or People Offering Relief for Chapel Hill-Carrboro Homes Chapel Hill North Carolina
Present Age Ministries   North Carolina
Prevent Child Abuse North Carolina Raleigh North Carolina
Prevent Child Abuse Rowan Salisbury North Carolina
PrimaDonna, Inc. Goldsboro  North Carolina
Purpose Of God Annex Outreach Center Washington North Carolina
RAIN Charlotte North Carolina
Raleigh Immigrant Community, Inc. Raleigh North Carolina
Raleigh North Christian Center   North Carolina
Raleigh-Wake County Dental Society Community Dental Health Program, Inc. (/db/a Wake Smiles) Raleigh North Carolina
Read and Feed Cary North Carolina
ReDirections of Rockingham County Reidsville North Carolina
Region A Partnership for Children Sylva North Carolina
Retired Senior Volunteer Program (RSVP) Burgaw` North Carolina
Ricky's Hope Incorporated Raleigh North Carolina
Rockingham County Tennis Association Madison North Carolina
Romeo's Rescue    North Carolina
Rones Chapel Area Community Center Mount Olive North Carolina
Rowan County Literacy Council, Inc. Salisbury North Carolina
Rural Education Partners of Mitchell County (NC) Mitchell County North Carolina
Rural Health Group, Inc.  Roanoke Rapids North Carolina
Rutherford Housing Partnership Rutherfordton North Carolina
Rutherford Life Services Spindale North Carolina
Ruth's House Washington North Carolina
Salisbury-Rowan Symphony Society, Inc. Salisbury North Carolina
Saluda Community Land Trust (SCLT) Saluda North Carolina
Saluda Living in Place Saluda North Carolina
Saluda Senior Center Saluda North Carolina
Samara's Village Southport North Carolina
Sandhills Area Land Trust Southern Pines North Carolina
Second Family Foundation Carrboro North Carolina
Senior Services, Inc. Winston-Salem North Carolina
Serene Ambitions North Topsail Beach North Carolina
Shepherd's Care Medical Clinic Zebulon North Carolina
SHIFT NC Durham North Carolina
Sickle Cell Disease Association of America, Inc. Jacksonville North Carolina
Sisters of Mercy of North Carolina Foundation Belmont North Carolina
Smart Start of Burke County Morganton North Carolina
Smart Start Transylvania County Brevard North Carolina
SocialWork Staffing   North Carolina
Sound Rivers Washington, New Bern, and Raleigh North Carolina
South Orange Rescue Squad Carrboro North Carolina
Southeast Recycling Development Council Hendersonville  North Carolina
Southern Documentary Fund   North Carolina
Special Olympics North Carolina  Morrisville North Carolina
Stan Neighborhood Youth Center Fayetteville North Carolina
Step Up Family Fitness Center, Inc.   North Carolina
Student Environmental Education Coalition Chapel Hill North Carolina
Student U Durham North Carolina
Synergy of Hope Arden North Carolina
Telamon Corporation Raleigh North Carolina
The Adaptables, Inc. Winston-Salem North Carolina
The Alliance for Historic Hillsborough Hillsborough North Carolina
The Arc of Greensboro, Inc. Greensboro North Carolina
The Arc of the Triangle, Inc. Raleigh North Carolina
The Arc of Union/Cabarrus Monroe North Carolina
The Botanical Gardens at Asheville Asheville North Carolina
The Carolina Philharmonic Pinehurst North Carolina
The Carolina Theatre of Greensboro, NC Greensboro North Carolina
The Catawba Lands Conservancy   North Carolina
The Community Foundation of Western North Carolina Asheville North Carolina
The Council on Aging of Buncombe County Asheville North Carolina
The Fund for Mitchell County Spruce Pine North Carolina
The Kadampa Center Raleigh North Carolina
The Kyla Alliance   North Carolina
The Lanier Library Association Tryon North Carolina
The Mattamuskeet Foundation, Inc. Ayden North Carolina
The North Carolina Biotechnology Center Research Triangle Park North Carolina
The Outer Banks Hotline, Inc. Manteo North Carolina
The Rape, Child and Family Abuse Crisis Council of Salisbury-Rowan, Inc. Salisbury North Carolina
The Refining Life, Inc.   North Carolina
The Winston-Salem Foundation Winston-Salem North Carolina
Theatre Charlotte Charlotte North Carolina
Thermal Belt Outreach Ministry Columbus North Carolina
Triad Golden Retriever Rescue, Inc. Greensboro North Carolina
Triad Restorative Justice Winston-Salem North Carolina
Triangle Aphasia Project Unlimited Cary North Carolina
Tryon Arts and Crafts School Tryon North Carolina
Tryon Fine Arts Center Tryon North Carolina
Twin Rivers YMCA New Bern North Carolina
Union County (NC) Education Foundation   North Carolina
Union-Anson County Habitat for Humanity, Inc. Monroe North Carolina
United Arts Council of Raleigh and Wake County RALEIGH North Carolina
United Way of Asheville and Buncombe County Asheville North Carolina
United Way of Burke County   North Carolina
United Way of Cumberland County Fayetteville North Carolina
United Way of Forsyth County Winston-Salem North Carolina
United Way of Henderson County Hendersonville North Carolina
United Way of Lee County Sanford North Carolina
United Way of North Carolina Cary North Carolina
United Way of Vance County  Henderson North Carolina
University of Mount Olive Mount Olive North Carolina
Upper Yadkin Valley Habitat for Humanity Elkin North Carolina
Urban Ministries of Wake County Raleigh North Carolina
Valle Crucis Community Park Valle Crucis North Carolina
Vet Farmacy Candler North Carolina
Vets-Help, Inc. Mooresville North Carolina
Village Hands Foundation Raleigh North Carolina
Vision Resource Center Fayetteville North Carolina
Vital Asheville North Carolina
Volunteers for Youth    North Carolina
Wade Edwards Foundation (WELL) Raleigh North Carolina
Wake County SmartStart Raleigh North Carolina
Wake Enterprises, Inc. Raleigh North Carolina
Warwick Valley Community Center Warwick North Carolina
We are the Triangle Traditional Music and Dance Retirement Society North Carolina
Weatherspoon Art Museum Greensboro North Carolina
Western Wake Crisis Ministry Apex North Carolina
Wildflower Cottage for Children Durham North Carolina
Wilmington Area Rebuilding Ministry, Inc. Wilmingotn North Carolina
Wilson Area Habitat for Humanity Wilson North Carolina
Wilson Family YMCA Wilson North Carolina
Winer Family Foundation charlotte North Carolina
WinGS, Inc.  Workers in God's Service   North Carolina
WNC Chapter of Americans United for Separation of Church and State Hendersonville North Carolina
WNC Communities Asheville North Carolina
Women's Resource Center of Greensboro, Inc. Greensboro North Carolina
Women's Resource Center, Inc. Hickory North Carolina
Work Family Resource Center Winston Salem North Carolina
Woven Earth   North Carolina
Wrightsville Beach Museum Wrightsville Beach North Carolina
YMCA of Western North Carolina Asheville North Carolina
Young Nonprofit Professionals Network of the Triangle Durham North Carolina
YWCA Asheville Asheville North Carolina
Anne Carlsen Center   North Dakota
Bishop Ryan Catholic School Foundation Minot North Dakota
Centre, Inc.   North Dakota
Charles Hall Youth Services Bismarck North Dakota
Community Action Partnership of ND Fargo North Dakota
Community Violence Intervention Center Grand Forks North Dakota
Development Homes, Inc. Grand Forks North Dakota
Eastern Dakota Housing Alliance Fargo North Dakota
Gateway to Science Bismarck North Dakota
Global Friends Coalition Grand Forks North Dakota
Great Plains Food Bank Fargo North Dakota
Minot Area Community Foundation Minot North Dakota
Minot Area Homeless Coalition Minot North Dakota
Missouri Valley Historical Society, Buckstop Junction Bismarck North Dakota
New American Consortium for Wellness and Empowerment Fargo North Dakota
North Dakota Association of Nonprofit Organizations Bismarck North Dakota
North Dakota Community Foundation   North Dakota
North Dakota Women's Network Bismarck North Dakota
Northern Plains Dance Bismarck North Dakota
Northlands Rescue Mission Grand Forks North Dakota
Prairie Learning Center Foundation Bismarck North Dakota
Red Door Art Gallery and Museum Wahpeton North Dakota
Souris Valley United Way Minot North Dakota
Strengthen ND Minot North Dakota
The Consensus Council, Inc. Bismarck North Dakota
The Tom and Frances Leach Foundation  Bismarck North Dakota
Three Rivers Arts Council Wahpeton North Dakota
Tri-County Industries, Inc. Rocky Mount North Dakota
United Way of Dickinson, Inc.   North Dakota
United Way of Grand Forks, East Grand Forks & Area Grand Forks North Dakota
Action for Children Columbus Ohio
Affecting Community Transformation dba Oasis House Dayton Ohio
Aikey Foundation, Inc. Wellington Ohio
Akron Community Foundation Akron Ohio
Arthur Morgan Institute for Community Solutions Yellow Springs Ohio
Bethany House Services  Cincinnati Ohio
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Shelby & Darke County Sidney Ohio
Business for Peace Community Development Foundation (B4P CODEFOUND) Blacklick Ohio
Circle of Peace International Marietta Ohio
City Year Columbus Columbus Ohio
Cleveland Zoological Society Cleveland Ohio
Cogswell Hall, Inc. Cleveland Ohio
Columbus School for Girls Columbus Ohio
Community Foundation of Lorain County Elyria Ohio
Community Kitchen  Columbus Ohio
Corporation for Findlay Market Cincinnati Ohio
Corporation for Ohio Appalachian Development   Ohio
Dayton Foundation Dayton Ohio
Disability Foundation, Inc. Dayton Ohio
Dobama Theatre Cleveland Heights Ohio
Dublin Arts Council Dublin Ohio
E&L Company Youngstown Ohio
Early Childhood Resource Center Canton Ohio
Easterseals Serving Greater Cincinnati Cincinnati Ohio
Edheads Hilliard Ohio
Far West Center Westlake Ohio
Fieldstone Farm Therapeutic Riding Center Chagrin Falls Ohio
Franciscan Earth Literacy Center Tiffin Ohio
Friends of the Cultural Arts Center Columbus Ohio
Glacity Theatre Collective   Ohio
Goodwill Columbus  Columbus Ohio
Green Hills Community West Liberty Ohio
Habitat for Humanity, Mid-Ohio Columbus Ohio
Hannah's Treasure Chest Centerville Ohio
Harmony Project Columbus Ohio
Havar, Inc. Athens Ohio
Homeport Columbus Ohio
House of New Hope Saint Louisville Ohio
Housing Research & Advocacy Center Cleveland Ohio
Humility of Mary Housing   Ohio
Jarvis Gibson Foundation    Ohio
Kendal at Granville Granville Ohio
Lake Erie Swimming    Ohio
LGBT Community Center of Greater Cleveland   Ohio
LifeSpan Hamilton Ohio
Mobile Meals of Toledo, Inc. Toledo Ohio
Morino Ventures, LLC Rocky River Ohio
Multifaith Campus Alliance of the Miami Valley Dayton Ohio
Neighborhood Housing Services of Greater Cleveland Cleveland Ohio
Newark-Granville Symphony Orchestra Newark Ohio
Non Profit Evolution Columbus Ohio
Ohio Association of Child Caring Agencies Columbus Ohio
Ohio Association of Foodbanks Columbus Ohio
Ohio Association of Nonprofit Organizations - OANO Columbus Ohio
Ohio CDC Association   Ohio
Ohio Domestic Violence Network Coumbus Ohio
Ohio Environmental Council Columbus Ohio
Ohio League For Nursing North Olmsted Ohio
Ohio Valley Recovery Incorporated Bridgeport Ohio
Perry County Soccer League Crooksville Ohio
Philanthropy Ohio Columbus Ohio
Preferred Properties, Inc. Toledo Ohio
Prevent Blindness, Ohio Affiliate   Ohio
Seeds of Hope   Ohio
Sisters of St. Francis Tiffin Ohio
Specialized Alternatives for Families and Youth Delphos Ohio
St. Francis Spirituality Center Tiffin Ohio
Stonewall Columbus Columbus Ohio
The Central Ohio Symphony Delaware Ohio
The Community Foundation for Crawford County Bucyrus Ohio
The Dakota Center Dayton Ohio
The Gathering Place Beachwood Ohio
The Problem Gambling Network of Ohio Columbus Ohio
The Sindisa Fund Hillsboro Ohio
The UpTown Association, Inc. Toledo Ohio
Toledo Ballet Toledo Ohio
Toledo Community Foundation Toledo Ohio
United Disability Services Akron Ohio
United Way of Gallia County Gallipolis Ohio
United Way of Greater Cleveland Cleveland Ohio
United Way of Medina County Medina Ohio
United Way of Summit County Akron Ohio
United Way of Williams County Bryan Ohio
Universal Health Care Action Network of Ohio Columbus Ohio
VSA Ohio Columbus Ohio
Wharton Institute for the Performing Arts Berkeley Heights Ohio
WomenSafe Chardon Ohio
YWCA Alliance Alliance Ohio
YWCA Dayton   Ohio
YWCA Greater Cincinnati Cincinnati Ohio
YWCA of Hamilton, OH West Chester Ohio
YWCA Warren Warren Ohio
108|Contemporary Tulsa Oklahoma
4RKids Enid Oklahoma
A Chance to Change  Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Abba's Family Tahlequah Oklahoma
Ada Arts and Heritage Trust Authority Ada Oklahoma
Ada Homeless Services Ada Oklahoma
Aim High Academy   Oklahoma
Among Friends Activity Center Norman Oklahoma
Anna's House Foundation    Oklahoma
Ardmore Habitat for Humanity, Inc. Ardmore Oklahoma
Areawide Aging Agency, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Arnall Family Foundation Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Avedis Foundation Shawnee Oklahoma
Best Friends of Pets Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Bethesda   Oklahoma
Big Brothers Big Sisters   Oklahoma
Board of Directors of KIPR Norman Oklahoma
Boys & Girls Club of Durant Durant Oklahoma
Bridges of Norman Norman Oklahoma
Brighter Outlook   Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Community Playhouse Broken Arrow Oklahoma
Buffalograss Arts Institute Clinton Oklahoma
Camp Fire Green Country Tulsa Oklahoma
CAP Tulsa Tulsa Oklahoma
Cargo Ranch   Oklahoma
CASA of Cherokee Country Tahlequah Oklahoma
Catholic Charities of the Archdiocese of Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Cherokee National Historical Society, Inc. Tahlequah Oklahoma
Children's Hospital Foundation  Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Christians Concerned and Duncan Area Literacy Council Duncan Oklahoma
Cities In Schools, Inc. Ardmore Oklahoma
Community Food Bank of Eastern Oklahoma Tulsa Oklahoma
Community Health Foundation of Ponca City Ponca City Oklahoma
Creative Supports Ranch Marland Oklahoma
Crossroads Clubhouse  Tulsa Oklahoma
Crossroads Hospice Charitable Foundation Tulsa Oklahoma
Crosstown Learning Center, Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
Daily Living Centers of Oklahoma Bethany Oklahoma
Easter Seals Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Edmond Historical Society & Museum Edmond Oklahoma
Edmond Mobile Meals   Oklahoma
Educational Alternatives Norman Oklahoma
Executive Service Corps of Central Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Family Builders, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Family Safety Center Tulsa Tulsa Oklahoma
Five Civilized Tribes Museum Muskogee Oklahoma
Food and Shelter Norman Oklahoma
Gatesway Foundation, Inc. Broken Arrow Oklahoma
Gateway to Prevention & Recovery Shawnee Oklahoma
Girls on the Run of Central Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Goodwill Industries of Central Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Goodwill Industries of Tulsa   Oklahoma
Great Plains Region of AMBUCS   Oklahoma
Har-Ber Village on Grand Lake O' The Cherokees Grove Oklahoma
Health Alliance for the Uninsured Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Heartline Inc.   Oklahoma
Hearts for Hearing Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Hope Chest OKC   Oklahoma
HSI Sensing Chickasha Oklahoma
Impact Edmond Oklahoma
Impact Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
INCA Community Services, Inc. Tishomingo Oklahoma
Independent Transportation Network of Central Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
ITN Central Oklahoma   Oklahoma
Jasmine Moran Children's Museum Seminole Oklahoma
Jim Riley Outreach   Oklahoma
Junior League of Norman Norman Oklahoma
JustHope Tulsa Oklahoma
Kay Ray CPA   Oklahoma
Kelly B. Todd Cerebral Palsy & Neuro-Muscular Foundation, Inc. Muskogee Oklahoma
Kirkpatrick Family Fund Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Lawton Philharmonic Orchestra Lawton Oklahoma
Leap O' Faith Therapeutic Riding Center Ada Oklahoma
Legacy International  Yukon Oklahoma
Legal Aid Services of Oklahoma, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Lighthouse Properties LLC Tulsa Oklahoma
Limbs for Life Foundation Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Little Light House Tulsa Oklahoma
Lowe Family Young Scholars Program Bartlesville Oklahoma
Luna Sol Consulting Tulsa Oklahoma
Lyric Theater of Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Mabee-Gerrer Museum of Art Shawnee Oklahoma
Marlow Samaritans Marlow Oklahoma
McLaughlin Family Foundation Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Meals on Wheels of Metro Tulsa Tulsa Oklahoma
Medical Equipment Assistance Program Inc.   Oklahoma
Mental Health Association Oklahoma   Oklahoma
MetaFund Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Metropolitan  Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Misfits, Mutts and Meows   Oklahoma
Moore Youth and Family Services Moore Oklahoma
National Cowboy & Western Heritage Museum Oklahoma City Oklahoma
NBC Oklahoma Altus Oklahoma
Neighborhood Alliance Oklahoma City Oklahoma
New Hope Oklahoma, Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
NewView Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Non-Profit Health Organization Enid Oklahoma
NorthCare Oklahoma City Oklahoma
nthGiftllc Tulsa Oklahoma
OASIS Adult Day Services Tulsa Oklahoma
OK Mozart, Inc. Bartlesville Oklahoma
OKC Dream Center Oklahoma City Oklahoma
OKC Metro Alliance, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
OKC Police Athletic League Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Association of Conservation Districts Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Blood Institute   Oklahoma
Oklahoma Center for Nonprofits Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma City Beautiful Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma City Metro Literacy Coalition Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma City National Memorial & Museum Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma City Repertory Theatre Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma City University Graduate Program in Nonprofit Leadership Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma City Zoo   Oklahoma
Oklahoma Guardian Ad Litem Institute Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Hall of Fame Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Heart Gallery Tulsa Oklahoma
Oklahoma Institute for Child Advocacy Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Museums Association Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Performing Arts, Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
Oklahoma Policy Institute Tulsa Oklahoma
Oklahoma Railway Museum Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Religious Coalition for Reproductive Choice Tulsa Oklahoma
Oklahoma Women's Coalition Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Oklahoma Zoological Society   Oklahoma
Oklahomans for the Arts Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Okmulgee County Homeless Shelter Okmulgee Oklahoma
Operation Aware of Oklahoma Tulsa Oklahoma
Operation C.A.R.E Ministries  Altus  Oklahoma
Opportunities Industrialization Center of Oklahoma County (OIC) Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Opry Heritage Foundation of OK Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Osage County Historical Society/Museum   Oklahoma
Other Options, Inc.   Oklahoma
PAGES OKC Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Panhandle Services for Children, Inc. Guymon Oklahoma
Parents Helping Parents    Oklahoma
Paseo Arts Association Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Pathways Adult Learning Center Tulsa Oklahoma
Payne Education Center Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Peaceful Family Solutions  Oklahoma City  Oklahoma
Philbrook Museum of Art Tulsa Oklahoma
Phillips Theological Seminary Tulsa Oklahoma
Pollard Theatre Company Guthrie Oklahoma
Ponca City Arts and Humanities Ponca City Oklahoma
Pontotoc Animal Welfare Society Ada Oklahoma
Positive Tomorrows Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Poteau Valley Humane Society Poteau Oklahoma
Potts Family Foundation Norman Oklahoma
Pride In McAlester McAlester Oklahoma
Project Hope Worldwide   Oklahoma
Promoting Animal Welfare Society, Inc. Muskogee Oklahoma
Purple Ink   Oklahoma
RAIN Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Rebuilding Together OKC Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Regional Food Bank of Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
ReMerge Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Resonator  Norman Oklahoma
Restore Hope Ministries Tulsa Oklahoma
Retired Senior Volunteer Program of Tulsa, Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
Route 66 Alliance Tulsa Oklahoma
RSVP of Central Oklahoma Oklahoma City  Oklahoma
RSVP Tulsa, Inc   Oklahoma
Sand Springs Community Services Sand Springs Oklahoma
Sand Springs Education Foundation Sand Springs Oklahoma
Second Chance And Reentry Services EL Reno Oklahoma
Senior Citizens of Shawnee, Inc. Shawnee Oklahoma
Sharpshooter Communications, LLC Tulsa Oklahoma
Shortgrass Arts and Humanities Council   Oklahoma
SixTwelve Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Skyline Urban Ministry Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Smart Growth Tulsa Tulsa Oklahoma
Smart Start Central Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Special Care Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Special Olympics Oklahoma Tulsa Oklahoma
Stillwater CARES Stillwater Oklahoma
Surayya Anne Foundation OKC Oklahoma City Oklahoma
TARC Tulsa Oklahoma
Teen Recovery Solutions Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The Anna's House Foundation   Oklahoma
The Boys & Girls Clubs of Oklahoma County Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The Children's Hospital VOLUNTEERS, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The First Tee of Tulsa Tulsa Oklahoma
The Foundation for Oklahoma City Public Schools Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The Global Foundation for Peroxisomal Disorders Tulsa  Oklahoma
The Homeless Alliance Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The How-To Palace Altus Oklahoma
The Islamic Council of Oklahoma   Oklahoma
The Little Light House, Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
The Oklahoma Academy for State Goals   Oklahoma
The Oklahoma Institute for Child Advocacy Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The Oklahoma United Methodist Circle of Care Oklahoma City Oklahoma
The Pencil Box Tulsa Oklahoma
The Propel Foundation Incorporated Oklahoma City  Oklahoma
The Recovery Center  Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Tiny Paws Kitten Rescue Stillwater Oklahoma
To By For Kids Foundation Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Tri-City Youth & Family Center, Inc. Choctaw Oklahoma
TSHA - Total Source for Hearing-loss and Access Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Area United Way Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Botanic Garden Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Camerata Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Campaign to Prevent Teen Pregnancy Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Fire Museum Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Girls Art School   Oklahoma
Tulsa Modern Movement Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Opera, Inc. Tulsa Oklahoma
Tulsa Symphony Orchestra Tulsa Oklahoma
United Way of Central Oklahoma Edmond Oklahoma
United Way of Oklahoma   Oklahoma
Up With Trees Tulsa Oklahoma
Upward Transitions, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Volunteers of America Oklahoma, Inc.  Tulsa Oklahoma
Wagoner Literacy Group   Oklahoma
Warriors for Freedom Foundation Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Westview Boys' Home Hollis Oklahoma
Wheatheart Nutrition Project Inc. Ponca City Oklahoma
Wings A Special Needs Community Oklahoma City  Oklahoma
Women Lead Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Woodward Arts & Theatre Council, Inc. Woodward Oklahoma
World Neighbors, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Young Nonprofit Professionals Network of Oklahoma City, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Youth At Heart Tulsa Oklahoma
Youth Services for Oklahoma County, Inc. Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Youth Services of Tulsa Tulsa Oklahoma
YWCA Enid Enid Oklahoma
YWCA Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Oklahoma
Zealot Branding Tulsa Oklahoma
Alano Club of Portland Portland Oregon
Alisa Blum & Associates   Oregon
Anne E. Denecke, PC   Oregon
Birthingway College of Midwifery Portland Oregon
Breast Friends, Oregon   Oregon
CASA of Oregon Sherwood Oregon
Cascades Raptor Center Eugene Oregon
Cat Adoption Team    Oregon
Chinquapin Center for the Arts Grants Pass Oregon
Coalition Advocating for Animals Salem Oregon
Coastal Celtic Society Coos Bay Oregon
Cogeo Portland Oregon
College Dreams Grants Pass Oregon
Columbia Pacific Food Bank Saint Helens Oregon
Community Housing Fund Beaverton Oregon
Cornerstone Community Housing Eugene Oregon
Cottage Theatre Cottage Grove Oregon
Creswell at Home, Inc. Creswell Oregon
Delgani String Quartet Eugene Oregon
Donate Life Northwest Portland Oregon
Eastco Diversified Services, Inc. Gresham Oregon
ECA Portland Oregon
Ecumenical Ministries of Oregon Portland Oregon
F.I.N.F.I.D. International Foundation Portland Oregon
Facilitation & Process, LLC Portland Oregon
Four Rivers Health Care Ontario Oregon
Friendly House Portland Oregon
Friends Of South Slough Coos Bay Oregon
Friends of the Tualatin River National Wildlife Refuge Sherwood Oregon
Friends of the West Slope Library Portland Oregon
Fritz Consulting Bend Oregon
Give Voice   Oregon
Go To Help, LLC Portland Oregon
Grantmakers of Oregon and Southwest Washington    Oregon
Grants Pass Museum of Art Grants Pass Oregon
Grounded Solutions Network   Oregon
Health Care for All-Oregon Portland Oregon
Heart of Oregon Corps Bend Oregon
In This Together Troutdale Oregon
Itching to Help! LLC   Oregon
Jayne Cravens, Consultant Forest Grove Oregon
La Pine Community Kitchen La Pine Oregon
Lake County Resources Initiative Lakeview Oregon
Laudato si' USA Portland Oregon
Lewis & Clark Montessori Charter School    Oregon
Main Street Mosier Mosier Oregon
MCTF Vida Oregon
Meals on Wheels People Portland Oregon
Meyer Memorial Trust Portland Oregon
Molalla Warming Center Molalla Oregon
Mosaic Consulting Portland Oregon
Mother Teresa Home dba Magdalene Home Medford Oregon
Mylen Shenker, CPA Portland Oregon
National Indian Child Welfare Association Portland Oregon
Nonprofit Association of Oregon Portland Oregon
Northwest College of the Liberal Arts Portland Oregon
Northwest Pilot Project, Inc. Portland Oregon
ONABEN Portland Oregon
Oregon Food Bank Portland Oregon
OregonASK Wilsonville Oregon
ORI Community and Evaluation Services Eugene Oregon
People for Parks Oregon Portland Oregon
Phoenix Finance Portland Oregon
Phoenix Rising Transitions Gresham Oregon
Raziah Roushan, Inc. Beaverton Oregon
Renewable Northwest Portland Oregon
Returning Veterans Project   Oregon
Rogue Valley Chorale Association Rogue River Oregon
Rogue Valley Youth Choruses   Oregon
ROSE Community Development Portland Oregon
Shangri La Corporation Salem Oregon
Silverton Together, Inc. Silverton Oregon
Society for Syncopated Drumming Portland Oregon
Sojourner Education Foundation Milwaukie Oregon
Southern Oregon Child and Family Council Central Point Oregon
SPOON Portland Oregon
St. Vincent de Paul Society Eugene Oregon
Tanker 61 Memorial   Oregon
The Ford Family Foundation Roseburg Oregon
The Learning Commons Portland Oregon
The Museum At Warm Springs   Oregon
THSC    Oregon
Tom McCall Legacy Project Milwaukie Oregon
Transition Projects Portland Oregon
United Way of Columbia County Rainier Oregon
Vernonia Hands on Art Center Vernonia Oregon
Wellsprings Friends School Eugene Oregon
Western Arts Alliance Portland Oregon
Willamette Resources and Educational Network Eugene Oregon
Yamhill CDC d/b/a Community Home McMinnville Oregon
Yamhill Community Action Partnership Food Bank McMinnville Oregon
A Woman's Concern Lancaster Pennsylvania
ACLAMO Family Centers Norristown Pennsylvania
Acquired Brain Injury Network of Pennsylvania  Lansdale  Pennsylvania
AFP-Greater Philadelphia Chapter Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Allegheny County Library Association Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
American Insight Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Army Heritage Center Foundation  Carlisle Pennsylvania
Auberle McKeesport Pennsylvania
Aurora Philanthropic Consulting, LLC King of Prussia Pennsylvania
Beacon Clinic for Health and Hope Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Berks County Community Foundation Reading Pennsylvania
Bradbury-Sullivan LGBT Community Center Allentown Pennsylvania
Breast Cancer Support Services of Berks West Reading Pennsylvania
Butler YWCA Butler Pennsylvania
Camp Koala Kingston Pennsylvania
Center for Literacy, World Affairs Council Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Central Pennsylvania Food Bank   Pennsylvania
Christian Youth Fellowship, Inc. Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Colcom Foundation Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
COMMON Education Foundation   Pennsylvania
Commonwealth Youth Choirs Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Communities In Schools of the Lehigh Valley Breinigsville Pennsylvania
Coro Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Cotlar and Cotlar Doylestown Pennsylvania
Dementia Society, Inc. Doylestown Pennsylvania
DePaul School for Hearing and Speech Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Development Consultants Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Dignity Housing   Pennsylvania
Diversity in Action   Pennsylvania
Donald and Sylvia Robinson Family Foundation Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Don't Stop Dreamin'  Butler Pennsylvania
Elayne Howard & Associates.com   Pennsylvania
Energize, Inc. Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Family Promise of Lyco County Williamsport Pennsylvania
Family Service Association of Northeastern Pennsylvania Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania
Family Service of Chester County  West Chester Pennsylvania
Family Services of Western PA Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Fishes & Loaves Cooperative Ministries Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Frankford Community Development Corporation Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Free Library of Philadelphia Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Free Library of Philadelphia Foundation  Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Friends Fiduciary Corporation Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Friends of SummerSounds Greensburg Pennsylvania
Genuardi Family Foundation Blue Bell Pennsylvania
Georgia E. Gregory Interdenominational School of Music Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Glen Foerd Conservation Corporation Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Global Connections   Pennsylvania
Global Links Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Greater Erie Area Habitat for Humanity Erie Pennsylvania
Greater Pittsburgh Community Food Bank Duquesne Pennsylvania
Habitat for Humanity of Bucks County Chalfont Pennsylvania
Habitat for Humanity of Chester County Coatesville Pennsylvania
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Habitat for Humanity of Montgomery County, PA   Pennsylvania
Habitat for Humanity of the Greater Harrisburg Area Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Harbor Compliance   Pennsylvania
Historic Sugartown, Inc. Malvern Pennsylvania
Impact100 Philadelphia Haverford Pennsylvania
InfoRich Group, Inc. Drexel Hill Pennsylvania
Inglis Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Inter-Mission  Narberth Pennsylvania
International Performing Arts for Youth Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Jewish Community Foundation of Central PA Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Junior League of the Lehigh Valley Center Valley Pennsylvania
KenCrest Blue Bell Pennsylvania
Kennett Area Senior Center Kennett Square Pennsylvania
Keystone Paralyzed Veterans of America Sharpsburg Pennsylvania
Kutztown Community Partnership Kutztown Pennsylvania
Lancaster County Community Foundation Lancaster Pennsylvania
Lancaster Farmland Trust Strasburg Pennsylvania
Laurel Foundation Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Lawrence County Habitat for Humanity   Pennsylvania
Leadership Centre County State College Pennsylvania
Leadership York York Pennsylvania
Lodge Life Services, Inc. Lancaster  Pennsylvania
Lycoming County Health Improvement Coalition  Williamsport Pennsylvania
Melanie Dante, Consultant   Pennsylvania
Montgomery Early Learning Centers Narberth Pennsylvania
Moravian Open Door, Inc.   Pennsylvania
Musicopia Philadelphia Pennsylvania
National Association of Watch and Clock Collectors Columbia Pennsylvania
National Organization for Albinism and Hypopigmentation Pennsylvania
Nazareth Housing Services Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
New Castle Community Y New Castle Pennsylvania
Northland Public Library Foundation Wexford Pennsylvania
Opportunity Fund Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
PA Campus Compact   Pennsylvania
Pearl S. Buck International Perkasie Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Association of Nonprofit Organizations Harrisburg Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Interfaith Power & Light State College Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Lumber Museum Associates Ulysses Pennsylvania
Philly Fellows Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Phipps Conservatory and Botanical Gardens Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Phoenixville Area Community Services  Phoenixville  Pennsylvania
Pinebrook Family Answers Allentown Pennsylvania
Pleasantville United Church of Christ Chalfont Pennsylvania
Plum Senior Community Center Plum Pennsylvania
Praise Consulting Langhorne Pennsylvania
Recycle Bicycle Harrisburg Carlisle Pennsylvania
Renew Theaters, Inc. Doylestown Pennsylvania
Richard Erstad Consulting  Ardmore Pennsylvania
Roots Tribe Yoga Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Rosenlund Family Foundation   Pennsylvania
Schuylkill Women in Crisis Pottsville Pennsylvania
SeeChange Consulting Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Sisters of Mercy Pittsburgh Pennsylvania
Society of the Holy Child Jesus, American Province   Pennsylvania
SpiriTrust Lutheran Home Care & Hospice Chambersburg Pennsylvania
Strategy Solutions Erie Pennsylvania
Tabor Community Services Lancaster Pennsylvania
TeamChildren Audubon Pennsylvania
The Bodhana Group Ephrata Pennsylvania
The Burd Group   Pennsylvania
The Children's Museum Bloomsburg Pennsylvania
The Conococheague Institute for the Study of Cultural Heritage Mercersburg Pennsylvania
The Dietrich W. Botstiber Foundation Media Pennsylvania
The HBE Foundation Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania
The Lectionary Company Philadelphia Pennsylvania
The Luzerne Foundation Wilkes-Barre Pennsylvania
The Merchants Fund Philadelphia Pennsylvania
The University of the Arts Philadelphia Pennsylvania
The Untours Foundation Media Pennsylvania
Tri-County Patriots for Independent Living Washington Pennsylvania
United Way of Adams County Gettysburg Pennsylvania
United Way of Beaver County Monaca Pennsylvania
United Way of Blair County Altoona Pennsylvania
United Way of Butler County Butler Pennsylvania
United Way of Erie County Erie Pennsylvania
United Way of Lackawanna and Wayne Counties Scranton Pennsylvania
United Way of Lancaster County Lancaster Pennsylvania
United Way of Mifflin-Juniata Lewistown Pennsylvania
United Way of Pennsylvania   Pennsylvania
United Way of York County, PA York Pennsylvania
Valerie M. Jones Associates Media Pennsylvania
Waverly Community House Waverly Pennsylvania
Women for Sobriety   Pennsylvania
Women's Resource Center Wayne Pennsylvania
WOMEN'S WAY Philadelphia Pennsylvania
YWCA Bradford Bradford Pennsylvania
YWCA Northcentral PA Williamsport Pennsylvania
YWCA Tri-County Area Pottstown Pennsylvania
Art League Rhode Island Providence Rhode Island
Rhode Island Business Group on Health Providence Rhode Island
Rhode Island Foundation Providence Rhode Island
Summit Solutions Consulting New Richmond Rhode Island
The Substance Use and Mental Health Leadership Council Warwick Rhode Island
Therapy Missions, Inc. Providence Rhode Island
1000 Feathers, LLC Cayce South Carolina
A Child's Haven  Greenville  South Carolina
Adult Enrichment Centers   South Carolina
AID Upstate Greenville South Carolina
Alliance For Full Acceptance Charleston South Carolina
Alston Wilkes Society   South Carolina
Association for the Blind and Visually Impaired  Charleston South Carolina
Bellwether Non-Profit Advisors Simpsonville South Carolina
Black River United Way Georgetown South Carolina
Callie and John Rainey Foundation Anderson South Carolina
Carolina Business Equipment Columbia South Carolina
Carolina Human Reinvestment   South Carolina
Catherine Jones Consulting   South Carolina
ccbozard consulting Columbia South Carolina
Central Carolina Community Foundation Columbia South Carolina
Centre Stage-SC! Greenville South Carolina
Charleston Stands Charleston South Carolina
Child Abuse Prevention Association Port Royal South Carolina
Children's Attention Home Rock Hill South Carolina
Children's Museum of the Lowcountry Charleston South Carolina
Children's Recovery Center Georgetown South Carolina
Church Street Historic Foundation Camden South Carolina
Clemmons Thomas Consulting, LLC Saint Stephen South Carolina
Clover Area Assistance Center Clover South Carolina
Coastal Conservation League Charleston South Carolina
Columbia Children's Theatre  Columbia South Carolina
Columbia World Affairs Council Columbia South Carolina
Community Foundation of Greenville Greenville  South Carolina
Craig Farm Historic Preservation Society Lancaster South Carolina
Dorchester Children's Center  Summerville South Carolina
Eat Smart Move More SC Columbia South Carolina
Eau Claire Cooperative Health Center Columbia South Carolina
Florence County Disabilities Foundation Lake City South Carolina
Georgetown SC Habitat for Humanity  Pawleys Island South Carolina
Girls on the Run Charleston South Carolina
Gravatt Camp and Conference Center Aiken South Carolina
Greenville Family Partnership Greenville South Carolina
Greenville Literacy Association Greenville South Carolina
Greenwood County Community Foundation Greenwood South Carolina
Greer Relief & Resources Agency, Inc. Greer South Carolina
Habitat for Humanity Georgetown County Georgetown South Carolina
Habitat for Humanity Greenville SC Greenville South Carolina
Helping Hands of Georgetown Georgetown South Carolina
Home Works of America Columbia South Carolina
Hope Remains Youth Ranch Wellford South Carolina
Increasing H.O.P.E Financial Training Center North Charleston South Carolina
Institute for Practical Theology Columbia South Carolina
International Primate Protection League Summerville South Carolina
Justice 360 Columbia South Carolina
Kingdom Kids Foundation    South Carolina
Lancaster County Council of the Arts Lancaster South Carolina
Lowcountry Food Bank Charleston South Carolina
Lowcountry Local First Charleston South Carolina
Martha W. Daniels Foundation Camden South Carolina
Miracle Hill Ministries Greenville South Carolina
NAMI Lowcountry Hilton Head Island South Carolina
National Royal Miss Little River  South Carolina
Neighbor to Neighbor of South Carolina   South Carolina
New Morning Foundation Columbia South Carolina
North Charleston Pops! North Charleston South Carolina
Pregnancy Center and Clinic of the Lowcountry Hilton Head Island South Carolina
Reid Lehman Consulting Greenville South Carolina
Second Helpings LC Hilton Head Island South Carolina
South Carolina Afterschool Alliance Columbia South Carolina
South Carolina Appleseed Legal Justice Center Columbia South Carolina
South Carolina Association for Community Economic Development Charleston South Carolina
South Carolina Cancer Alliance Columbia South Carolina
South Carolina Christian Action Council Columbia South Carolina
South Carolina HIV/AIDS Council Columbia South Carolina
St. Luke's Free Medical Clinic Spartanburg South Carolina
Still Hopes West Columbia South Carolina
Susan G. Komen Lowcountry Charleston South Carolina
The Arc of South Carolina Cayce South Carolina
The Dream Center of Pickens County, Inc. Easley South Carolina
The Early Learning Partnership of York County Rock Hill South Carolina
The Gambrill Foundation Anderson South Carolina
The Heart2Heart Foundation, Inc. Rock Hill South Carolina
The Springs Close Foundation Fort Mill South Carolina
The Stringer Foundation Anderson South Carolina
The Upton Trio Camden South Carolina
The Warehouse Theatre Greenville South Carolina
The Weathers Group Columbia South Carolina
The Wellness Council for SC Myrtle Beach South Carolina
Together SC Columbia South Carolina
Trio Solutions Inc. Mount Pleasant South Carolina
United Christian Ministries Easley South Carolina
United Way Association of South Carolina Columbia South Carolina
United Way of Greenville County Greenville South Carolina
United Way of Oconee County, Inc. Seneca South Carolina
United Way of Sumter, Clarendon & Lee Counties Sumter South Carolina
United Way of the Midlands Columbia South Carolina
Upstate SC Chapter of Americans United Spartanburg South Carolina
Windwood Farm Home for Children, Inc.   South Carolina
Women's Rights and Empowerment Network Columbia South Carolina
Nis'to Incorporated Sisseton  South Dakota
Volunteers of America, Dakotas Sioux Falls South Dakota
Appalachia Habitat for Humanity Robbins Tennessee
Arts4Business Nashville Tennessee
ArtsMemphis Memphis Tennessee
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Middle Tennessee Nashville Tennessee
Blount County Habitat for Humanity Maryville Tennessee
Campbell County Lions Club Jacksboro Tennessee
Community Foundation of Cleveland and Bradley County Cleveland Tennessee
Cumberland County Habitat for Humanity Crossville Tennessee
Douglas Himes Associates LLC Nashville Tennessee
Family Cornerstones, Inc. Cleveland Tennessee
Family Resource Agency, Inc. Cleveland Tennessee
Gibson County Habitat for Humanity Dyer Tennessee
Greene County Habitat for Humanity Greeneville Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity Crossville Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity in Northwest Tennessee Dyersburg Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity McNairy County Selmer Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Anderson County Oak Ridge Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Cleveland Cleveland Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Chattanooga Chattanooga Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Memphis Memphis Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Nashville Nashville Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Jefferson County Talbott Tennessee
Habitat for Humanity of Tennessee Murfreesboro Tennessee
Habitat of Humanity of Greater Nashville   Tennessee
Hickory Creek Child Center, Inc. Ardmore Tennessee
Highland Rim Habitat for Humanity Tullahoma Tennessee
Holston Habitat for Humanity Kingsport Tennessee
Knoxville Habitat for Humanity Knoxville Tennessee
Loudon County Habitat for Humanity Lenoir City Tennessee
Manna House   Tennessee
Monroe County Habitat for Humanity Madisonville Tennessee
Nashville Chapter Americans United for Separation of Church and State Nashville Tennessee
Northside Neighborhood House Chattanooga Tennessee
Obion County Habitat for Humanity Union City Tennessee
Putnam County Habitat for Humanity Cookeville Tennessee
Rutherford County Area Habitat for Humanity Murfreesboro Tennessee
Shannon Mae Bangham Dixon, Consultant Memphis Tennessee
Tennessee Returned Peace Corps Volunteers Nashville Tennessee
The Academy for Spiritual Formation Nashville Tennessee
The Nashville Food Project Nashville Tennessee
ToolLife, Inc. Nashville Tennessee
United Way of Greater Kingsport Kingsport Tennessee
Uzazi Village Kansas City Tennessee
YWCA Bristol Bristol Tennessee
AACT McAllen Texas
Abbe & Associates: Fundraising and Nonprofit Consultants Arlington Texas
Abell Photography   Texas
Abila Austin Texas
All Blind Children of Texas Austin Texas
Alley Theatre Houston Texas
Amarillo Habitat for Humanity   Texas
American Heart Association Dallas Texas
Americans United for Separation of Church & State - San Antonio, TX Chapter San Antonio Texas
Americans United for Separation of Church and State - Houston chapter Houston Texas
Appamada Austin Texas
Arts Council of Midland Midland Texas
Associated Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors of Texas, Inc. Buda Texas
Austin Habitat for Humanity Austin Texas
Bay Area Turning Point, Inc.   Texas
BEST of Texas Robotics Plano Texas
Bexar County Opportunities Industrialization Center,  Inc San Antonio Texas
Big Medium Austin Texas
Brazos Bend Guardianship Services Rosenberg Texas
Caritas of Austin  Austin  Texas
Chavisjah Supportive Services Missouri City Texas
Children Helpers Foundations Cape Coast Texas
Christian Women's Job Corps of El Paso   Texas
Community Integrated Employment Addison Texas
Congregation Agudas Achim   Texas
Cultivating Leaders Achieving Scholastic Success  Fort Worth Texas
Dallas Parks Foundation Dallas Texas
El Buen Samaritano Episcopal Mission Austin Texas
Equity for Women in the Church, Inc. Dallas Texas
For the Children, Inc., d/b/a Arts & Entertainment 4 DFW Youths Plano Texas
Fort Bend Habitat for Humanity Stafford Texas
Fort Hood Area Habitat for Humanity Killeen Texas
Fort Worth Area Habitat for Humanity, Inc. Fort Worth Texas
Foundation Communities Austin Texas
Girl Scouts of Central Texas Austin Texas
Girl Scouts of Northeast Texas Dallas Texas
Granny's Place Ministries Duncanville Texas
GrantBook   Texas
Guardian Angels for Solder's Pet   Texas
Habitat for Humanity Denton County Denton Texas
Habitat for Humanity of Grayson County Sherman Texas
Habitat for Humanity of Greater Garland Garland Texas
Habitat for Humanity of San Angelo San Angelo Texas
Habitat for Humanity of Smith County Tyler Texas
Habitat for Humanity, Williamson County Round Rock Texas
Hispanic Baptist Convention of Texas San Antonio Texas
House of Hope, Inc. Glenn Heights Texas
Houston Children Give Back Houston Texas
Houston Habitat for Humanity   Texas
IT'S TIME TEXAS Austin Texas
Join Us For Justice, the El Paso Chapter of Americans United El Paso Texas
Journal of the History of Ideas, Inc. College Station Texas
Latinitas Austin and El Paso Texas
Launch Pad Job Club Austin Texas
LevelUp Institute Austin Texas
Lions Club International  Bellmead  Texas
Live Theatre League of Tarrant County Fort Worth Texas
Longview Habitat for Humanity Inc  Longviee Texas
Madeleine Crouch & Co., Inc. Dallas Texas
Midland Habitat for Humanity Midland Texas
Mission Granbury Inc.   Texas
North Collin County Habitat for Humanity McKinney Texas
Oralia Lichtenberger Laredo Texas
Pasadena Habitat for Humanity  Pasadena Texas
Peace of Christ Church Round Rock Texas
RBWI Brownsville Texas
REACH Dallas  Texas
Resource Center Dallas Texas
San Antonio Lighthouse For The Blind San Antonio Texas
Sewa International Houston Texas
Sexual Assault Resource Center Bryan Texas
Social Velocity Austin Texas
South Main Baptist Church, Houston Houston Texas
South Texas Literacy Coalition Edinburg Texas
Standish Foundation for Child & Family Centered Healthcare Austin Texas
State of Texas Alliance for Recycling   Texas
Swan Songs Austin Texas
Taps 'n Tunes Productions Inc. Hurst Texas
Texas Association of Nonprofit Organizations Houston Texas
Texas Baptists Committed Allen Texas
Texas One Voice d/b/a One Voice Texas Houston Texas
Texoma Health Foundation Denison Texas
The Arc of Fort Bend County Sugar Land Texas
The Baby Stewart Foundation    Texas
The Fallen Linemen Organization   Texas
Thousands Watching Houstion Texas
Trinity Center Austin Texas
United Way of Greater Baytown Area & Chambers County Baytown Texas
United Way of Greater Houston Houston Texas
United Way of Mid & South Jefferson County Port Arthur Texas
Vision Weavers Consulting, LLC Humble Texas
Vistage Group 3627 Houston Texas
Volunteers of America Texas Arlington Texas
Waco Habitat for Humanity Waco Texas
Young Women's Christian Association of San Antonio, TX San Antonio Texas
YWCA of Lubbock Lubbock Texas
3 Squares, Inc   Utah
Ability Found WEst Valley City Utah
AFP-Utah Chapter Salt Lake City Utah
Aikido Mountain West MIDVALE Utah
Allies with Families Salt Lake City Utah
Alta Arts Council   Utah
Alzheimer's & Dementia Society dba Memory Matters Utah St. George Utah
Amazing Earthfest Kanab Utah
American West Symphony and Chorus Cottonwood Heights Utah
APORTA Salt Lake City Utah
Arctic Cares   Utah
Art Access Salt Lake City Utah
Arts to Zion/ Southern Utah Leeds Utah
ASSIST, Inc. Salt Lake City Utah
Association for Utah Community Health Salt Lake City Utah
Association of Nature Center Administrators Logan Utah
Bad Dog Arts Salt Lake City Utah
Big Brothers Big Sisters of Utah   Utah
Bike Utah Salt Lake City Utah
Build2Heal    Utah
Camp Hobe' Inc. Salt Lake City Utah
Canyon Creek Women's Crisis Center Cedar City Utah
Casino Star Theatre Foundation Mayfield Utah
Catholic Community Services of Utah Salt Lake City Utah
CCNS Salt Lake City Utah
Center for Awakening/One World Humanity Midvale Utah
Chamber Orchestra Ogden Ogden Utah
CHOICE Humanitarian Salt Lake City Utah
Christian Center of Park City   Utah
Collegiate Bridges Salt Lake City Utah
Color Country Animal Welfare Torrey Utah
Color Country Community Radio Torrey Utah
Columbus Community Center    Utah
Community Action Services and Food Bank Provo Utah
Community Development Corp. of Utah Salt Lake City Utah
Community Education Partnership of West Valley City, Inc. West Valley City Utah
Comunidades Unidas West Valley City Utah
Conscious Community Collective Salt Lake City Utah
Cystic Fibrosis Foundation   Utah
Daughters of Utah Pioneers McQuarrie Memorial Museum St. George Utah
Davis Arts Council Layton Utah
Davis Performing Arts Association Centerville Utah
DOVE Center   Utah
DSU Sears Art Museum St. George Utah
Dual Immersion Academy Salt Lake City Utah
Erink Kimball Memorial Foundation Washington Utah
Family Counseling Service of Northern Utah Ogden Utah
Family Support & Treatment Center Orem Utah
Family Support Center  Taylorsville Utah
Fifth Press Salt Lake City Utah
Flaks PR Centerville Utah
Footsteps for Fertility Foundation Draper Utah
Friends for Sight Salt Lake City Utah
Friends of Alta Alta Utah
Friends of Festival Country K-9s Cedar City Utah
Friends of the Moab Folk Festival Moab Utah
Golden Rule Project Salt Lake City Utah
Good Company Theatre Ogden Utah
Granary Art Center ephraim Utah
Grand Staircase Escalante Partners Escalante Utah
Habitat for Humanity of Summit and Wasatch County Park City Utah
Habitat for Humanity of Utah County Orem Utah
Habitat for Humanity of Weber and Davis Counties Ogden Utah
Halo    Utah
HawkWatch International Salt Lake City Utah
Heart & Soul Salt Lake City Utah
Heart Walk Foundation St George Utah
Holladay Arts Council    Utah
Holy Cross Ministries   Utah
Hooper Utah Team of Days for Girls International Hooper Utah
I.J. and Jeanne Wagner Jewish Community Center Salt Lake City Utah
Intermountain Donor Services Salt Lake City Utah
Intermountain Public Health Consulting, LLC Sandy Utah
Intermountain Specialized Abuse Treatment Center   Utah
Intermountain Therapy Animals Salt Lake City Utah
Junior League of Salt Lake City Salt Lake City Utah
Kids On The Move Orem Utah
KPCW Park City Utah
Latino Behavioral Health Services Salt lake city Utah
Life Rehabilitation International, Inc. West Jordan Utah
Lincoln Elementary School Community Learning Center Salt Lake City Utah
Listeners Community Radio of Utah / 90.9 FM KRCL Radio Salt Lake City Utah
Mentors International Draper Utah
Moab Music Festival Moab Utah
Modern West Fine Art/ Sam and Diane Stewart Family Foundation  Salt Lake City  Utah
Mountain Arts and Music Liberty Utah
Mountain West Ballet Sandy Utah
Music Theatre West  Providence  Utah
National Association of Health Data Organizations Salt Lake City Utah
National Tongan American Society Salt Lake City Utah
Neighborhood House Association Salt Lake City Utah
Neighborhood Housing Solutions Logan Utah
New Hope Crisis Center of Box Elder County Brigham City Utah
Nonprofit Legal Services of Utah Salt Lake City Utah
NOVA Chamber Music Series Salt Lake City Utah
P3 Utah Salt Lake City Utah
Pacific Island Knowledge 2 Action Resources Salt Lake City Utah
Pam Anderson Insurance Agency Murray Utah
Park City Film Series Park City Utah
Park City Soccer Club Park City Utah
Pathway Associates Salt Lake City Utah
Peace House, Inc.  Park City Utah
People Helping People Salt Lake City Utah
Philanthopry Matters   Utah
Phillips Gallery Salt Lake City Utah
Pilar Pobil Legacy Foundation Salt Lake City Utah
Polizzi Foundation Salt Lake City Utah
Preservation Utah Salt Lake City Utah
Project Read Provo Utah
Pushing Ahead   Utah
Rape Recovery Center Salt Lake City Utah
Recycle Utah Park City Utah
Repertory Dance Theatre Salt Lake City Utah
Richard K. and Shirley S. Hemingway Foundation  Salt Lake City Utah
Rising Raptors After-school program Sunnyside Utah
Roads to Independence Ogden Utah
Rural Housing Development Corporation DBA Self-Help Homes Provo Utah
Salt Lake County Aging & Adult Services   Utah
Salt Lake Film Society Salt Lake City Utah
Sandbox Theatre Company   Utah
Senior Charity Care Foundation Layton Utah
Seven Canyons Trust Salt Lake City Utah
Shangó Music and Dance, dba Samba Fogo Salt Lake City Utah
Share, Inc. Ogden Utah
Smith's Food & Drug Salt Lake City Utah
SoJo Choral Arts   Utah
South Valley Services West Jordan Utah
St. George Dinosaur Discovery Site at Johnson Farm St. George Utah
Sumi Nungwa Salt Lake City Utah
Summit Community Counseling Taylorsville Utah
Tanner Dance Program Salt Lake City Utah
Team Utah Snowboarding Salt Lake City Utah
Thanksgiving Point Lehi Utah
The Bboy Federation Salt Lake City Utah
The Christmas Box International Salt Lake City Utah
The David Ross Fetzer Foundation for Emerging Artists Salt Lake City Utah
The Giving Principles Salt Lake City Utah
The Grand Theatre Salt Lake City Utah
The Green Urban Lunch Box  Salt Lake City  Utah
The Human Rights Education Center of Utah Salt Lake City Utah
The INN Between Salt Lake City Utah
The King's English Bookshop Salt Lake City Utah
The Learning Center for Families St. George Utah
The Leonardo   Utah
The Performer Studio Salt Lake City Utah
The SADS Foundation Salt Lake City Utah
The Sharing Place  SALT LAKE CITY Utah
Third Sun Productions, Inc. Salt Lake City Utah
Torrey House Press Salt Lake City Utah
Tracy Aviary Salt Lake City Utah
TreeUtah Salt Lake City Utah
United Way of Northern Utah Ogden Utah
United Way of Salt Lake   Utah
Utah Afterschool Network Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Association for the Education of Young Children (UAEYC) Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Association of Health Underwriters   Utah
Utah Avalanche Center Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Coalition Against Sexual Assault Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Film Center Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Health Policy Project Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Museum of Fine Arts Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Museums Association   Utah
Utah Nonprofits Association Salt Lake City Utah
Utah Partners for Health Midvale Utah
Utah Pioneer Heritage Arts Murray  Utah
Utah Public Health Association   Utah
Utah Support Advocates for Recovery Awareness (USARA) Salt Lake City Utah
Utahns Against Hunger Salt Lake City Utah
VITA   Utah
Volunteers of America, Utah Salt Lake City Utah
Wabi Sabi Moab Utah
Wasatch Adaptive Sports  Snowbird Utah
Wasatch Community Gardens   Utah
Weber Human Services Foundation Ogden Utah
Weber Pathways Ogden Utah
West View Media Salt Lake City Utah
YCC Family Crisis Center Ogden Utah
Youthlinc Salt Lake City Utah
YWCA Utah Salt Lake City Utah
Central Vermont Humane Society East Montpelier Vermont
Common Good Vermont Burlington Vermont
Meeting Waters YMCA   Vermont
Spruce Peak Arts Center Foundation Stowe Vermont
The Gibney Family Foundation   Vermont
Vermont Association for the Blind and Visually Impaired South Burlington Vermont
West River Consulting   Vermont
YWCA Vermont Essex Junction Vermont
Amara Legal Center  Alexandria Virginia
American Alliance of Museums Arlington Virginia
ANA Alexandria Virginia
Art League, commission for the arts Suffolk Virginia
Association of Fundraising Professionals Arlington Virginia
Bernardine Franciscan Sisters Foundation Newport News Virginia
Blue Ridge Independent Living Center Roanoke Virginia
Bolinger Advisors, LLC McLean Virginia
Capital Caring Falls Church Virginia
Catholic Charities USA   Virginia
Center for Health Environment and Justice    Virginia
Center for Nonprofit Excellence Charlottesville Virginia
CH Brownstein Richmond Virginia
Child Care Aware of Virginia Richmond Virginia
Children's Assistive Technology Service Roanoke  Virginia
Colón & Associates, LLC Vienna Virginia
Commonwealth Baptist Church Alexandria Virginia
Council on Foundations Arlington Virginia
DePaul Community Resources Roanoke Virginia
Farmville Area Habitat for Humanity Farmville Virginia
FeedMore, Inc. Richmond Virginia
Friends of the Rappahannock  Fredericksburg  Virginia
Geek@Heart Reston Virginia
Gloucester Mathews Care Clinic Gloucester Point Virginia
Goodwin House Foundation Alexandria Virginia
GuideStar Williamsburg Virginia
Hope Resources Incorporated   Virginia
MajorGiving.com Winchester Virginia
Morrison Nonprofit Transitions Woodstock Virginia
National Alliance on Mental Illness Arlington Virginia
National Hartford Center of Gerontological Nursing Excellence Reston Virginia
National Philharmonic Falls Church Virginia
PATH Foundation Warrenton Virginia
Peace Operations Training Institute   Virginia
Rainmakers LLC Arlington Virginia
Rappahannock United Way Fredericksburg Virginia
River Road Church, Baptist Richmond Virginia
Sabu International School Foundation   Virginia
STEM for Her   Virginia
Taking Action for Special Kids North Tazewell Virginia
The Advancement Foundation Vinton Virginia
The Art League Alexandria Virginia
Traveling Players Ensemble Great Falls Virginia
United Way of Montgomery, Radford & Floyd Christiansburg Virginia
United Way Worldwide   Virginia
Vietnamese Resettlement Association Fairfax County Virginia
Virginia Chapter - Americans United for Separation of Church and State Virginia Beach Virginia
Volunteers of America Alexandria Virginia
Washington County Va. Habitat for Humanity Abingdon Virginia
Williamsburg Community Foundation Williamsburg Virginia
YWCA of Central Virginia   Virginia
YWCA South Hampton Roads Norfolk Virginia
501 Commons Seattle Washington
Account for Your Health Everett Washington
ACS - Washington Federal Way Washington
Advancement Consulting Tacoma Washington
AMIGAS DE CORAZON Spokane Washington
Backbone Campaign Vashon Washington
Bainbridge Chorale Bainbridge Island Washington
Birch Consulting Vancouver Washington
Blue Mountain Humane Society Walla Walla Washington
Brigid Collins Family Support Center Bellingham` Washington
Bullitt Foundation Seattle Washington
Campion Foundation Seattle Washington
Cedarmere Foundation Seattle Washington
Center for Justice Spokane Washington
Child Care Aware of WA Tacoma Washington
CIS   Washington
Clallam Mosaic Port Angeles Washington
COMIA Foundation Cheney Washington
Danza Classica Ballet Foundation Walla Walla Washington
Faith Action Network Seattle Washington
Flight Club Foundation Auburn Washington
Forest and Sequoia Foundations Tacoma Washington
Foundation for Healthy Generations Seattle Washington
Freedom Project Kirkland Washington
FUND MOMENTUM, LLC Seattle Washington
Furry Friends Vancouver Washington
Grace Baptist Church University Place Washington
Granite Falls Community Coalition Food Bank Granite Falls  Washington
Greater Gig Harbor Foundation Gig Harbor Washington
Habitat for Humanity - Colville Valley Partners Colville Washington
Habitat for Humanity of Washington State Tacoma Washington
Habitat for Humanity - Spokane Spokane Washington
Health and Hope Medical Outreach Centralia Washington
Healthy Youth Alliance   Washington
Heartlinks Hospice & Palliative Care Sunnyside Washington
HomeFront Therapies   Washington
Homes First Olympia Washington
Homeward Pet Adoption Center   Washington
HopeWorks Social Enterprises Everett Washington
Inland Northwest Nonprofit Consulting   Washington
Intermountain Impact Investments Walla Walla Washington
International Community Health Services Ken Washington
Job Carr Cabin Museum Tacoma Washington
Josephine Caring Community in Stanwood WA Mount Vernon Washington
Key Peninsula Community Services   Washington
Kirkpatrick Family Foundation Seattle Washington
Kittitas County Habitat for Humanity Ellensburg Washington
KMRE Community Radio Bellingham Washington
Knitting Humanity Together Kent Washington
Kulshan Community Land Trust Bellingham Washington
Laura Pierce Consulting Seattle Washington
League of Women Voters of Washington Seattle Washington
Leahy Consulting Sammamish Washington
Legal Voice Seattle Washington
Lewis County Literacy Council Centralia Washington
Master Gardener Foundation of Benton Franklin County  Richland Washington
Meade B Thayer LLC Seattle Washington
Mount Vernon Downtown Association Mount Vernon Washington
NAMI Washington Seattle Washington
Native Arts and Cultures Foundation   Washington
Nature 4 All Maple Valley Washington
Nexus Youth and Families Auburn Washington
Nonprofit Performance Partners, LLC   Washington
North Cascades Conservation Council   Washington
Northwest Children's Fund Kirkland Washington
NPO Seattle Washington
NW Children's Fund Seattle Washington
One Equal Heart Foundation Seattle Washington
Orcas Island Community Foundation Eastsound Washington
Orting Food Bank Orting Washington
Our Literacy Council of Lewis County Centralia Washington
Philanthropy Northwest Seattle Washington
Phoenix Conservancy Pullman Washington
Powerful Voices   Washington
Pride Foundation Seattle Washington
Psychotherapy Cooperative Seattle Washington
Race to Remember  vancouver Washington
Rebuilding Together South Sound Tacoma Washington
Sahsen Foundation   Washington
Satterberg Foundation Seattle Washington
Schools for Salone   Washington
Scout Finch Consulting Seattle Washington
Seattle Arts & Lectures Seattle Washington
Seattle Foundation Seattle Washington
Seattle Works Seattle Washington
Shelter Bay Chorus La Conner Washington
Sherwood Trust Walla Walla Washington
Skagit Community Foundation Mount Vernon Washington
Skagit Fisheries Enhancement Group Mount Vernon Washington
Skagit Habitat for Humanity Mount Vernon Washington
Sno-Valley Senior Center Carnation Washington
Society of St. Vincent de Paul University Place Washington
Sound Generations Seattle Washington
Southwest Spokane County Historical Society Cheney Washington
Southwest Youth and Family Services Seattle Washington
Spokane Area Jewish Family Services Spokane Washington
Spokane Sports Commission   Washington
Support Services for the Developmentally Disabled   Washington
Temple Beth Am Seattle Washington
Terrain Programs Spokane Washington
The Boiler Room Port Townsend Washington
The Museum of Flight Seattle Washington
The Mustard Seed Project of Key Peninsula Vaughn Washington
The Olympic Beacon Group Copalis Crossing Washington
The Peg and Rick Young Foundation Seattle Washington
The Russell Family Foundation Gig Harbor Washington
The Successful Transition and Reentry (STAR) Project Walla Walla Washington
Treehouse Seattle Washington
Turning Pointe Domestic Violence Services Shelton Washington
USA Softball of Washington State Vancouver Washington
Valley Community Center Clarkston Washington
Vision for Independence Center   Washington
Waitsburg Historical Society Waitsburg Washington
Walla Walla YWCA   Washington
Washington Apple Education Foundation Wenatchee Washington
Washington Nonprofits Seattle Washington
Washington Physicians for Social Responsibility Seattle Washington
Washington State Nurses Foundation   Washington
Washington Statewide Capacity Collaborative   Washington
Wenatchee Valley Humane Society Wenatchee Washington
Whatcom Community Foundation Bellingham Washington
WhiteRock Consulting Group Pullman Washington
Whitman County Humane Society Pullman Washington
YWCA Clark County  Vancouver Washington
YWCA of Spokane Spokane Washington
YWCA Olympia Olympia Washington
YWCA Seattle|King|Snohomish   Washington
ArtsBank, Inc. Elkins West Virginia
ArtsLink, Inc. New Martinsville West Virginia
Augusta Levy Learning Center   West Virginia
Aurora Lights Morgantown West Virginia
Beckley Area Foundation, Inc. Beckley West Virginia
Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Tri-State Huntington West Virginia
CAMC Foundation Charleston West Virginia
Catholic Charities West Virginia Wheeling West Virginia
Charles Town Now Charles Town West Virginia
Collective Impact, LLC   West Virginia
Community Networks, Inc. Martinsburg West Virginia
Dana & Ethel Ervin Scholarship Fund Miami West Virginia
Facing Hunger Food Bank Huntington West Virginia
Family Refuge Center, Lewisburg, WV Lewisburg West Virginia
Friends of the Cheat, Inc. Kingwood West Virginia
Fuller Center for Housing of Beckley, Inc. Beckley West Virginia
Future of Nursing West Virginia Charleston West Virginia
Greenbrier County Committee on Aging Lewisburg West Virginia
Greenbrier Valley Theatre Lewisburg West Virginia
HomeOwnership Center, Inc. Elkins West Virginia
Huntington WV Area Habitat for Humanity  Huntington  West Virginia
In Touch and Concerned, Inc. Morgantown West Virginia
Jackson County Developmental Center Millwood West Virginia
Junior League of Wheeling  Wheeling  West Virginia
Just For Kids Child Advocacy Center Beckley West Virginia
King's Daughters Child Care Center Wheeling West Virginia
Member KVVP Charleston West Virginia
Midwives Alliance of WV Hillsboro West Virginia
Mission West Virginia, Inc. Hurricane West Virginia
MiTec Elkins West Virginia
Mountain Hospice, Inc. Belington West Virginia
New River Gorge Learning Co-op Fayetteville West Virginia
Ohio Valley Environmental Coalition Huntington West Virginia
Ohio Valley Recovery, Inc.  Wheeling West Virginia
Piney Creek Watershed Association Beckley West Virginia
Potomac Highlands Fuller Center Franklin West Virginia
Preston Community Arts Center Kingwood West Virginia
Preston County Parks and Recreation Commission   West Virginia
RAISING CLARITY Berkeley Springs West Virginia
Spark! Imagination and Science Center Morgantown West Virginia
St. Agnes Catholic Church, Social Concerns Committee Harpers Ferry West Virginia
St. Johns/St.Vincent's Home, Inc. Wheeling West Virginia
Stone Strategies Charleston  West Virginia
TEAM for West Virginia Children, Inc. Huntington West Virginia
The Grant Advantage   West Virginia
Trillium Performing Arts Collective Lewisburg West Virginia
United Way of the River Cities Huntington West Virginia
Unity Center Wheeling WV Wheeling West Virginia
Wellspring of Greenbrier, Inc. Rupert West Virginia
West Allis Players Community Theater Milwaukee West Virginia
West Virginia Nonprofit Association   West Virginia
West Virginia Statewide Independent Living Council Huntington West Virginia
WV FREE Charleston  West Virginia
WV Professional Dance Company Beckley West Virginia
Advocates of Ozaukee  Saukville Wisconsin
ArtWorks for Milwaukee Milwaukee Wisconsin
Association for Pelvic Organ Prolapse Support Mukwonago Wisconsin
AVK Education, Inc. Glendale Wisconsin
Brookhill Institute of Mathematics Waukesha Wisconsin
Burleigh Street Community Development, Inc. Milwaukee Wisconsin
Center for Media and Democracy   Wisconsin
Center for Veterans Issues, Ltd. Milwaukee Wisconsin
Chippewa Area Mentor Program Chippewa Falls Wisconsin
Chippewa Valley Museum Eau Claire Wisconsin
Chippewa Valley Transit Alliance Eau Claire Wisconsin
CommonGround Ministry, Inc.   Wisconsin
Comunidad Whitefish Bay Wisconsin
COPE Services Grafton Wisconsin
Covey Allenton Wisconsin
Cudahy-St. Francis Interfaith    Wisconsin
Diefenbach Communications Strategies Milwaukee Wisconsin
Diverse and Resilient Milwaukee Wisconsin
Dominican Center    Wisconsin
Door County Land Trust Mequon Wisconsin
Easterseals Southeast Wisconsin West Allis Wisconsin
Ebenezer Child Care Centers, Inc. Milwaukee Wisconsin
ERAs Senior Network, Inc. Waukesha Wisconsin
Ex Fabula Milwaukee Wisconsin
Feeding Wisconsin Madison Wisconsin
Fortunate Futures Milwaukee  Wisconsin
Forward Community Investments Madison Wisconsin
Freedom From Religion Foundation, Inc. Madison Wisconsin
Hearthstone Historic House Museum Appleton Wisconsin
Howe Community Resource Center Green Bay Wisconsin
Hunger Task Force Milwaukee Wisconsin
IN Progress Consulting LLC Milwaukee Wisconsin
IndependenceFirst Milwaukee  Wisconsin
J B Plumping Milwaukee Wisconsin
La Causa, Inc. Milwaukee Wisconsin
Madison Area Bus Advocates Madison Wisconsin
Madison Community Foundation Madison Wisconsin
Metropolitan Milwaukee Fair Housing Council Milwaukee Wisconsin
Milwaukee Center for Children and Youth, Inc. Milwaukee Wisconsin
Milwaukee Habitat for Humanity Milwaukee Wisconsin
Milwaukee Public Theatre Milwaukee Wisconsin
Moose International Mukwonago Wisconsin
Muskego Senior Taxi Muskego Wisconsin
Nativity Jesuit Academy Milwaukee Wisconsin
Natural Heritage Land Trust, Inc. Madison Wisconsin
Neighborhood House of Milwaukee Milwaukee Wisconsin
NeighborWorks Blackhawk Region Beloit Wisconsin
Nonprofit Center of Milwaukee Milwaukee Wisconsin
North Country Independent Living superior Wisconsin
Optimist Theatre Milwaukee Wisconsin
Pathfinders Milwaukee, Inc. Milwaukee Wisconsin
Penfield Children's Center Milwaukee Wisconsin
Project Concern St. Francis Wisconsin
Project Concern of Cudahy-St. Francis Cudahy Wisconsin
Racine Community Foundation Racine Wisconsin
Rare & Undiagnosed Network Delafield Wisconsin
River Falls Community Food Pantry River Falls Wisconsin
Royal Academy of Dance Milwaukee Wisconsin
Savage Support Corp Milwaukee  Wisconsin
Second Harvest Foodbank of Southern Wisconsin Madison Wisconsin
Skylight Music Theatre Milwaukee Wisconsin
Spectrum Nonprofit Services Milwaukee Wisconsin
Spotted Eagle, Inc.  Milwaukee Wisconsin
Stepping Stones of Dunn County Menomonie Wisconsin
The Addiction Resource Council, Inc. Waukesha Wisconsin
The Center:  7 Rivers LGBTQ Connection  La Crosse  Wisconsin
The Rainbow Project, Inc. Child & Family Counseling and Trauma Resource Clinic Madison Wisconsin
Tikkun Ha-Ir Milwaukee Wisconsin
Urban Affairs Association Milwaukee Wisconsin
Urban Economic Development Association of Wisconsin (UEDA) Milwaukee Wisconsin
Veterans Employment Alliance, Inc. Greenfield Wisconsin
VLCF   Wisconsin
Volunteer Center of Ozaukee County Grafton Wisconsin
WasteCap Resource Solutions Milwaukee Wisconsin
Waukesha Civic Theatre Waukesha Wisconsin
Wisconsin Breast Cancer Coalition Milwaukee Wisconsin
Wisconsin Coalition of Independent Living Centers, Inc. Madison Wisconsin
Wisconsin Council of the Blind & Visually Impaired Madison Wisconsin
Wisconsin EMS Association Wind Lake Wisconsin
Wisconsin Lutheran High School Milwaukee Wisconsin
Wisconsin Nonprofits Association   Wisconsin
Wisconsin Partnership for Housing Development Madison Wisconsin
Wisconsin Scholastic Chess Federation Milwaukee Wisconsin
Wisconsin Transit Riders Alliance Milwaukee Wisconsin
YWCA - Greater Green Bay Green Bay Wisconsin
YWCA Southeast Wisconsin Milwaukee Wisconsin
ALIGN Cheyenne Wyoming
Black Dog Animal Rescue, Inc. Cheyenne Wyoming
Brain Injury Alliance of Wyoming Casper Wyoming
CASA of Laramie County, WY Cheyenne Wyoming
Central Wyoming Hospice and Transitions Casper Wyoming
Charles E Piersall Chapter Izaak Walton League of America Casper Wyoming
Cheyenne Family YMCA Cheyenne Wyoming
COMEA Cheyenne Wyoming
Community Foundation of Jackson Hole  Jackson Wyoming
Friends of Wyoming Life Resource Center Lingle Wyoming
Grand Teton Association Moose Wyoming
Habitat for Humanity of Laramie County, Inc. Cheyenne Wyoming
InterConnections 21 Jackson Wyoming
I-REACH 2, Inc.  Casper Wyoming
Laramie County Community Partnership    Wyoming
Mercer Family Resource Center   Wyoming
NAMI Wyoming   Wyoming
National Acupuncture Detoxification Association Laramie Wyoming
Natrona County Prevention Coalition Casper Wyoming
Needs, Inc. Cheyenne Wyoming
Recover Wyoming Cheyenne Wyoming
Seton House Casper Wyoming
Special Olympics Wyoming Casper Wyoming
Teton Raptor Center Wilson Wyoming
Tongue River Valley Community Center   Wyoming
United Way of Albany County Laramie Wyoming
Western Association of Advisers for the Health Professions (WAAHP) Laramie Wyoming
Wright Community Assistance Wright Wyoming
Wyoming Alliance for Environmental Education   Wyoming
Wyoming Community Foundation Laramie Wyoming
Wyoming Humanities Council Laramie Wyoming
Wyoming Nonprofit Network   Wyoming
Wyoming Symphony Orchestra Casper Wyoming
Wyoming Untrapped Jackson Wyoming
Wyoming Wilderness Association Sheridan Wyoming